1^ Tappa "Grand Prix Abruzzo 2014"

Roseto degli Abruzzi - 02/06/2014, 02/06/2014

Final standing

Pos Pts Title Name Rtg Perf. Fed Buc1 BucT ARO
1 7 AFM Bontempi Piero 2544 2496 AN 40.50 44.50 2160.25
2 7 AGM Naumkin Igor 2474 2442 TV 36.50 40.00 2105.75
3 6 BFM Cerquitella Luca 2315 2277 PE 39.00 42.00 2083.50
4 6 BFM D'Innocente Stefano 2307 2178 PE 37.50 39.50 1984.88
5 5.5 CCM Di Matteo Giovanni 2030 2107 PE 36.50 39.50 1966.25
6 5.5 DCM Di Primio Eugenia 1951 2043 CH 35.00 39.00 1901.50
7 5.5 BMA D'Angelo Angelo 2183 2072 PE 34.50 38.50 1930.63
8 5.5 CCM Suppa Ercole 1965 2048 TE 34.00 37.00 1907.25
9 5.5 E1N Di Gregorio Romeo 1722 1968 PE 33.50 36.00 1827.13
10 5 BFM Corvi Marco 2312 2096 RM 36.50 40.00 2001.13
11 5 DCM Di Lascio Savino 1803 2015 BA 35.00 38.50 1920.13
12 5 CCM Maksimovic Miodrag 2051 1987 TE 33.00 35.50 1891.63
13 5 CCM Rebeggiani Andrea 1833 1883 CH 28.50 30.50 1788.13
14 4.5 CCM Pierantozzi Stanislao 1900 1943 AP 35.50 37.50 1899.63
15 4.5 CMA Rotoni Matteo 2095 1956 AN 34.00 37.00 1912.88
16 4.5 E2N Rotolante Luca 1749 1846 TE 33.00 36.00 1803.38
17 4.5 E2N Iandolo Giovanni 1441 1762 BN 31.00 34.00 1719.13
18 4.5 D1N Russo Massimiliano 1529 1758 PG 31.00 33.50 1715.13
19 4.5 E3N Rotolante Stefano 1629 1858 TE 30.00 33.00 1815.38
20 4.5 E1N Di Biagio Angelo 1766 1749 TE 28.00 29.00 1706.25
21 4 D1N Ferraro Pietro 1902 1894 RM 33.00 35.50 1894.38
22 4 E1N Piantieri Guido 1710 1782 TE 31.00 32.00 1781.88
23 4 E2N Martella Francesco 1617 1702 TE 30.50 33.00 1701.63
24 4 E1N Puga Villarino Eloy 1770 1741 RM 30.00 32.50 1741.25
25 4 D1N Szanto Andrea 1789 1667 CH 28.50 31.50 1667.13
26 4 E2N Orfini Nicolo' 1734 1711 CH 28.00 30.50 1710.50
27 4 DCM Di Martino Antonio 1703 1732 TE 27.50 30.00 1732.13
28 4 F3N Epifani Luigi 1578 1667 PE 27.50 29.50 1667.25
29 4 FNC Andreozzi Francesco 1518 1572 TE 26.00 28.50 1622.14
30 4 F3N Caputo Andrea 1419 1561 RM 24.00 25.00 1561.00
31 3.5 E2N Zambianchi Lino 1659 1570 CB 25.50 26.00 1612.63
32 3 BCM Di Donatantonio Franco 2124 1819 PE 33.50 36.50 1868.86
33 3 E1N Riga Raffaele 1736 1735 BA 29.00 29.50 1822.38
34 3 1N Melasecchi Paolo 1834 1561 TE 28.00 30.00 1647.50
35 3 F3N Ciaramella Lorenzo 1533 1557 TE 27.50 30.00 1644.38
36 3 F2N Cecannecchia Gianluca 1526 1558 TE 26.50 28.50 1645.38
37 3 ENC Pierantozzi Matteo 1614 1676 AP 26.50 27.50 1762.88
38 3 E2N Piazza Giacomo 1543 1539 AO 26.50 27.00 1626.00
39 3 FNC Coccagna Marcello 1446 1489 TE 23.50 24.50 1576.25
40 3 FNC De Viti Dario 1473 1469 AQ 22.00 23.00 1556.13
41 2.5 E1N Tomassetti Giuseppe 1572 1518 AQ 28.50 29.00 1658.50
42 2.5 E1N Fragni Enrico 1691 1564 AN 26.00 26.50 1665.57
43 2.5 FNC Di Martino Eugenio 1527 1459 RM 25.00 27.50 1600.13
44 2.5 F3N Di Loreto Luigi 1514 1492 TE 24.00 26.00 1633.13
45 2.5 GNC De Iuliis Antonio Livio 1347 1362 TE 21.50 22.00 1502.50
46 2 E2N Saccone Giovanni 1485 1570 BN 28.50 31.00 1763.25
47 1 NC Giuliani Gioacchino 1440 1199 AQ 24.00 24.50 1520.88
48 1 GNC De Iuliis Nicola 1392 770 TE 18.50 18.50 1569.71