19°Open I Like Elo 2012

Roma - 12/09/2012, 24/10/2012

List of registered players, ordered by Rating and Title:

ID Name Fed Sex Title FIDE rat. Nat. rat.
1 CORVI Marco RM m FM 2276 2276
2 TESTA Adriano RM m M 2247 2247
3 CAPPAI Davide RM m M 2246 2246
4 QUIMI Marco PER m -- 2191 2191
5 TOCCO Paolo RM m M 2133 2133
6 FARINA Saverio RM m M 2127 2127
7 ALBERTINI Luca RM m M 2105 2105
8 MAGGI Fabrizio RM m CM 2104 2104
9 MOSCONI Tiziano RM m CM 2101 2101
10 PALERMO Stefano RM m CM 2083 2083
11 CASTELFRANCHI Carlo RM m M 2073 2073
12 MAGINI Luca RM m CM 2044 2044
13 GIORNI Moreno VT m CM 2034 2034
14 PALA Giorgio LU m CM 2015 2015
15 ANTONELLI Fabrizio RM m CM 2011 2011
16 SABETTA Alessandro RI m CM 1994 1994
17 GIULIANI Sante VT m CM 1972 1972
18 SIPIONE Luigi RM m 1N 1972 1972
19 BATTISTELLI Alessand RM m 1N 1962 1962
20 ROBERTI Bruno RM m CM 1945 1945
21 PIERANGELI Andrea RM m CM 1940 1940
22 COLOMBRINI Adolfo RM m 1N 1923 1923
23 SCAGLIARINI Bruno RM m CM 1914 1914
24 D'AMICO Salvatore RM m 1N 1873 1873
25 ARABITO Giuseppe RM m 1N 1858 1858
26 GUIDI Marco FI m 1N 1858 1858
27 INGRAVALLO Onofrio RM m 1N 1828 1828
28 LUIGI Rinaldo RM m 1N 1806 1806
29 MARINI Riccardo VT m 1N 1799 1799
30 VANNELLI Vittorio RM m CM 1789 1789
31 MANFROI Andrea RM m 2N 1781 1781
32 SENESI Glauco RM m 1N 1761 1761
33 PEVERIERI Alfredo RM m 2N 1761 1761
34 SERMONETA Eugenio RM m 2N 1760 1760
35 MUSSO Francesco RM m 2N 1757 1757
36 BOCCARDI Alessandro VT m 2N 1752 1752
37 FARGNOLI Maurizio RM m 1N 1749 1749
38 DE LISA Carmine SA m 1N 1748 1748
39 BAIOCCHI Emanuele RM m 2N 1737 1737
40 GUERRIERI Federico RM m 2N 1736 1736
41 VANZAN Alessandro RM m 1N 1727 1727
42 COLANTONIO Marco RM m 2N 1723 1723
43 DI CARLO Adriano RM m 2N 1723 1723
44 BERNARDI Giancarlo RM m 2N 1690 1690
45 PASQUINI Ivan VT m 2N 1686 1686
46 MURU Massimo RM m 2N 1685 1685
47 MARCON Marco RM m 2N 1673 1673
48 SARTI Emanuele RM m 2N 1659 1659
49 D'AGOSTINI Rodolfo RM m 2N 1643 1643
50 VENDITTI Raffaele RM m 2N 1639 1639
51 GERLANDO Onofrio RM m 2N 1624 1624
52 PLACCHETTA Omero RM m 2N 1620 1620
53 QUAGLIA Ferdinando RM m 2N 1524 1524
54 SILANO Pierluigi RM m 3N 1505 1505
55 CAPUTO Andrea RM m NC 1490 1490
56 CAPITANI Roberto RM m 2N 1473 1473
57 GIANNANDREA Fabio RM m NC 1442 1442
58 BRUNI Andrea RM m NC 0 1440
59 MORGANTI Massimo RM m NC 0 1440
60 SPIZZICHINO David RM m NC 0 1413
61 SAVIOLI Mirko LT m NC 0 1377