1° Semilampo Memorial Rubini

Sarzana - 27/05/2012, 27/05/2012

List of registered players, ordered by Rating and Title:

ID Name Fed Sex Title FIDE rat. Nat. rat.
1 GODANI Tiziano GE m BMA 2212 2212
2 NELLI Luca SP m BMA 2185 2185
3 MAZZINI Mauro SP m CCM 2024 2024
4 NOVELLI Cristiano PT m DCM 1986 1986
5 LASIO Millo SP m DCM 1981 1981
6 GARVANI Vittorio SP m DCM 1966 1966
7 OMERI Silvan VE m DCM 1952 1952
8 CAPURRO Giuliano SP m CCM 1946 1946
9 TIZZONI Lionello SP m CCM 1921 1921
10 BACIGALUPO Claudio GE m DCM 1862 1862
11 BERUTTI Mario TO m D1N 1829 1829
12 BIANCOTTI Alessandro SV m D1N 1819 1819
13 PICONE Franco PT m E1N 1795 1795
14 GRAMIGNANI Rita NA m DCM 1770 1770
15 IVALDO Fabrizio SV m D1N 1757 1757
16 PINARELLI Giuseppe SP m E1N 1752 1752
18 TAMBURINI Lorenzo SP m DCM 1736 1736
19 GIUNTOLI Stefano LI m E1N 1730 1730
20 CANTORO Daniele GE m ECM 1722 1722
21 MENICHINI Massimo GE m E2N 1722 1722
22 GNETTI Paolo SP m E2N 1710 1710
23 LEONE Valerio LI m E1N 1709 1709
24 KRESOVIC Svetozar SP m E2N 1698 1698
25 FAVILLI Edoardo VT m E3N 1686 1686
26 VASELLI Luciano SP m E1N 1678 1678
27 GHIRARDI Gianfranco PR m E2N 1658 1658
28 GALEAZZI GIACOMO SP m XX2 1643 1643
29 RICCI Massimo SP m E1N 1640 1640
30 PEPARINI Paolo SP m E2N 1614 1614
17 PIERI Enzo LU m CM 1609 1609
31 TRAVERSO Alfonso SP m F2N 1561 1561
32 MOSSOLANI Marcello PV m FNC 1557 1557
33 BARBASINI Francesco SP m F2N 1542 1542
34 SPINETTA Gianni SP m F2N 1527 1527
35 ABBATE GIOVANNI SP m F3N 1526 1526
36 ZENELAK Shpetim ALB m FNC 1524 1524
37 GRIECO Claudio SP m F2N 1500 1500
38 SAHAIMI Reda SP m FNC 1500 1500
39 GNETTI Pietro SP m F2N 1475 1475
40 CHIAPPINI Massimo SP m F3N 1467 1467
41 PEZZICA Paolo MS m FNC 1458 1458
42 SGORBINI Tommaso PO m FNC 1458 1458
44 GIANNINI VALENTINO SP m FNC 1446 1446
43 CHIAPPINI ALESSIO SP m FNC 1440 1440
45 PUCCI Mauro SP m FNC 1440 1440
46 VIETINA Franco MS m FNC 1437 1437
47 TRAVERSO Emanuele SP m FNC 1404 1404
48 LENOCI Alessandro SP m GNC 1371 1371
49 VENE' Francesco SP m GNC 1347 1347