1° Torneo Semilampo Arrocco Chess Club

Roma - 19/09/2015, 19/09/2015

List of registered players, ordered by Rating and Title:

ID Name Fed Sex Title FIDE rat. Nat. rat.
1 Camacho Collados Jose m IM 2383 2383
2 Corvi Marco ITA m FM 2337 2337
3 Sibilio Mario ITA m FM 2307 2307
4 Gromovs Sergejs ITA m FM 2278 2278
5 Testa Adriano ITA m M 2260 2260
6 Paglietti Nicola ITA m FM 2244 2244
7 Albertini Luca ITA m M 2193 2193
8 Di Benedetto Edoardo ITA m CN 2184 2184
9 D'Amore Emanuele ITA m M 2159 2159
10 Quimi Marco PER m 2130 2130
11 Carnicelli Valerio ITA m M 2112 2112
12 Lantini Marco ITA m M 2107 2107
13 Capitelli Paolo ITA m CN 2077 2077
14 Pienabarca Nicola ITA m CN 2060 2060
15 Di Benedetto Desiree ITA f WF 2028 2028
16 Ciampi Vincenzo ITA m M 2028 2028
17 Minikh Edouard ITA m CN 2016 2016
18 Piancatelli Marco ITA m CN 2016 2016
19 Bellincampi Stefano ITA m CN 2012 2012
20 Simeone Giulio ITA m CN 1976 1976
21 Barletta Antonio ITA m CN 1963 1963
22 Battistelli Alessandro ITA m 1N 1940 1940
23 Lami Damiano ITA m 1N 1933 1933
24 Bria Simone ITA m 1N 1922 1922
25 Bizzarro Sofia ITA f 1N 1919 1919
26 Cioce Enrico ITA m 1N 1917 1917
27 Roccatani Ettore ITA m 1N 1911 1911
28 Mircoli Gianluca ITA m 1N 1893 1893
29 Pomilio Umberto ITA m 1N 1883 1883
30 Macchini Bruno ITA m 1N 1869 1869
31 De Santis Emilio ITA m 1N 1862 1862
32 Castellano Lorenzo ITA m 1N 1855 1855
33 Bevilacqua Salvatore ITA m 1N 1849 1849
34 Bolog Iacint ITA m CN 1836 1836
35 Di Tucci Benedetto ITA m 1N 1833 1833
36 Arbore Daniele ITA m 1N 1830 1830
37 Fiorentino Vincenzo ITA m 1N 1830 1830
38 Andreassi Luca ITA m 2N 1790 1790
39 Salvati Carmine ITA m 1N 1770 1770
40 Casavecchia Alberto ITA m 2N 1741 1741
41 Maselli Daniel ITA m 2N 1735 1735
42 Di Martino Eugenio ITA m 2N 1700 1700
43 Chianura Domenico ITA m 2N 1678 1678
44 Roccatani Raffaele ITA m 1N 1676 1676
45 Colantonio Marco ITA m 2N 1662 1662
46 Moretti Filippo ITA m 2N 1643 1643
47 Caputo Andrea ITA m 2N 1632 1632
48 Pomilio Riccardo ITA m 2N 1609 1609
49 Barbieri Massimiliano ITA m 2N 1534 1534
50 Festa Simone ITA m 2N 1532 1532
51 Abuhamdieh Nando ITA m 2N 1498 1498
52 Luzietti Alessandro ITA m NC 0 1440
53 Olivieri Roberto ITA m NC 0 1440
54 Tamburrini Andrea ITA m 3N 1411 1411
55 Maselli David ITA m 3N 1405 1405
56 Dorascenzi Angelo ITA m 3N 1347 1347