23.Open semilampo "Comune di Robecchetto con Induno"

Robecchetto con Induno - 28/12/2016, 28/12/2016

List of registered players, ordered by Rating and Title:

ID Name Fed Sex Title FIDE rat. Nat. rat.
1 Mrdja Milan CRO m IM 2406 0
2 YAO Stefano ITA m M 2262 2161
3 MOLINA Fabrizio ITA m FM 2150 2214
4 MOTOLA Jacopo ITA m M 2112 2187
5 STEFANETTI Marco ITA m CN 2110 2093
6 SOLA Giuseppe ITA m CN 2099 2094
7 AGNELLO Francesco Claudio ITA m CN 2094 2023
8 BOSCHETTI CLAUDIO SUI m M 2091 0
9 IUDICELLO Giovanni ITA m M 2081 2145
10 TEMI Walter ITA m CN 2064 2064
11 GUIDI Maurizio ITA m CN 2053 2028
12 BRUGO Marco ITA m CN 2032 2033
13 PACE Roberto ITA m CN 2021 1954
14 FUSCO Roberto ITA m CN 2011 2011
15 ZITO Riccardo ITA m CN 2002 2010
16 COLLOBIANO Alberto ITA m CN 1992 2045
17 DI CHIARA Mauro ITA m CN 1983 1933
18 PATTARELLO Pierluigi ITA m CN 1942 1942
19 Latka Anton SUI m 1N 1903 0
20 MARONI Luca ITA m 1N 1897 1964
21 FATTORELLI Luciano ITA m CN 1886 1886
22 BARRERA Pietro ITA m CN 1861 1805
23 SALA TIZIANO PAOLO ITA m 1N 1856 1856
24 MINERVA Enzo ITA m CN 1852 1927
25 VADA Riccardo ITA m 1N 1833 1984
26 BUZIO Alberto ITA m 1N 1831 1769
27 TURINI Gianluca ITA m 1N 1828 1815
28 ZANGHERATTI DANIELE ITA m 1N 1822 1895
29 Budakovic Dragan SUI m 1N 1822 0
30 MAFFEO Mauro ITA m 1N 1818 1767
31 BENENATI Gianfranco ITA m 1N 1810 1738
32 MANTOVAN Giuseppe ITA m 1N 1797 1762
33 MERAVIGLIA Alberto ITA m 1N 1785 1755
34 RECANATINI Italo ITA m 1N 1779 1781
35 MORONI Luca ITA m 1N 1777 1770
36 CASTIGLIONI Fabrizio ITA m 1N 1776 1776
37 ALBERIO Silvio ITA m 1N 1770 1821
38 CIMO' Alessandro ITA m 1N 1760 1754
39 OLIVARI Antonio ITA m 2N 0 1756
40 ROSSI Emanuele ITA m 2N 1713 1633
41 PAPPALARDO Antonio ITA m 2N 1700 1659
42 GALLI Agostino ITA m 2N 1695 1709
43 LUPI MATTHEW ITA m 1N 1688 1805
44 LONGO Giovanni ITA m M 1687 1619
45 IZZO Riccardo ITA m 1N 1678 1895
46 TORRETTA Gilberto ITA m 1N 1672 1608
47 PIRRELLO Christian ITA m CN 1653 2056
48 REGONDI LORENZO ITA m 1N 1626 1883
49 COQUERAUT Lodewyk ITA m 1N 1626 1670
50 RISTAGNO MATTIA ITA m 2N 1617 1617
51 RAMIREZ RIVERA ELIAS ANTONIO ITA m 2N 1607 1710
52 POSAPIANO Giacomo ITA m 2N 1591 1591
53 PAGLIUCA Andrea ITA m 2N 1590 1590
54 GIUSTI Francesco ITA m 2N 1586 1556
55 STRIGINI Giulio ITA m 3N 1570 1570
56 RANCATI DAVID ITA m 3N 1561 1511
57 GARLERA Marco ITA m 3N 1549 1546
58 GENONI Roberto ITA m 3N 1538 1506
59 PONTIROLI Luca ITA m 3N 1527 1527
60 KOUREAS Panicos ITA m NC 1488 1422
61 CAVAGNA Marco ITA m 2N 1463 1452
62 GAIANI FRANCESCO ITA m NC 0 1452
63 MARCUZZO Stefano ITA m 2N 1450 1582
64 BRUSATI GRETA ITA f NC 1426 1457
65 ZARA GIORGIO ITA m NC 1401 1401
66 FRIGNANI Alessandro ITA m 3N 1384 1474
67 COLOMBO Abner ITA m NC 1324 1150
68 PORRINO MATTEO ITA m NC 1293 1353
69 BIANCHI PAOLO ITA m NC 1280 1428