2° Rapid sotto la Rocca – 2° Rapid sotto la Rocca

San Miniato - 02/06/2017, 02/06/2017

List of registered players, ordered by Rating and Title:

ID Name Fed Sex Title FIDE rat. Nat. rat.
1 Efimov Igor MNC m GM 2459 0
2 Zimina Olga ITA f IM 2408 0
3 De Filomeno Simone ITA m IM 2398 0
4 Patelli Alessandro ITA m 2180 0
5 Caprino Marco ITA m 2174 0
6 Bocchicchio Gaetano ITA m 2125 0
7 Biagini Leonardo ITA m 2090 0
8 Bettalli Francesco ITA m 2083 0
9 Baccaro Franco ITA m 2072 0
10 Favilli Edoardo ITA m 2063 0
11 Rastelli Davide ITA m 2039 0
12 Colombo Roberto ITA m 2029 0
13 Ceccarini Marco ITA m 2027 0
14 Ghods Maziar ITA m 1986 0
15 Russo Leonardo ITA m 1984 0
16 Pitimada Mirko ITA m 1980 0
17 Garofalo Simone ITA m 1979 0
18 Vitale Romualdo ITA m 1978 0
19 Bettalli Marco ITA m 1972 0
20 Bisignano Riccardo ITA m 1939 0
21 Padovani Manrico ITA m 1938 0
22 Pasqualetti Enzo ITA m 1923 0
23 Di Girolamo Nicolo` ITA m 1910 0
24 Lazzarini Sabrina ITA f 1910 0
25 Del Giudice Stefano ITA m 1887 0
26 Marinelli Gian Marco ITA m 1886 0
27 Bettazzi Alessandro ITA m 1851 0
28 Lanotte Francesco ITA m 1844 0
29 Cavaliere Massimo ITA m 1839 0
30 Soventi Maurizio ITA m 1837 0
31 Tazzini Marco ITA m 1822 0
32 Bardi Giuliano ITA m 1793 0
33 Guidi Marco ITA m 1793 0
34 Paloka David ALB f 1759 0
35 Davini Andrea ITA m 1756 0
36 Di Meo Enrico ITA m 1754 0
37 Dran Joshed ITA m 1743 0
38 Moschini Franco ITA m 1728 0
39 Giuntoli Stefano ITA m 1723 0
40 Celati Sara ITA f 1714 0
41 Tacconi Antonio ITA m 1711 0
42 Carlesi Tommaso ITA m 1707 0
43 Casini Ivan ITA m 1689 0
44 Merighi Yasin ITA m 1664 0
45 Ballini Edoardo ITA m 1656 0
46 Lo Vacco Fabio ITA m 1637 0
47 Mela Federico ITA m 1629 0
48 Angeli Daniele ITA m 1603 0
49 SCALI Sandro ITA m 2N 0 1601
50 Pasta Pietro ITA m 1598 0
51 Fabbrucci Gabriele ITA m 1593 0
52 De Filomeno Elisa ITA f 1588 0
53 Pace Gabriele ITA m 1582 0
54 Luperi Luigi ITA m 1577 0
55 Pirina Giorgio ITA m 1576 0
56 Marinelli Sofia ITA f 1535 0
57 Leoni Luigi ITA m 1525 0
58 Sumzaku Endrit ALB m 1521 0
59 Russo Giuseppe ITA m 1506 0
60 Pazzi Maurizio ITA m 1505 0
61 Celati Valentina ITA f 1498 0
62 Machitidze Maia GEO f 1494 0
63 Guarino Gianmarco ITA m 1479 0
64 Karimi Sarvenaz IRI f 1472 0
65 Celati Stella ITA f 1451 0
66 BONATO Sergio ITA m NC 0 1440
67 DANTI Antonella ITA f NC 0 1440
68 SOREMIC Antonio ITA m NC 0 1440
69 BARRANCA Domenico ITA m NC 0 1434
70 Mongella Lorenzo ITA m 1429 0
71 Roccanti Lapo ITA m 1413 0
72 Mattia Alessandro ITA m 1412 0
73 Sensi Maria Francesca ITA f 1388 0
74 Soremic Giacomo ITA m 1370 0
75 Fara Ludovico Pietro ITA m 1360 0
76 Maggio Alessandro ITA m 1359 0
77 Celati Arturo ITA m 1355 0
78 Mozzi Mirco ITA m 1347 0
79 Furlani Graziano ITA m 1331 0
80 Bianchi Mariapia ITA f 1309 0
81 Donati Stefano ITA m 1298 0
82 Merighi Andrea ITA m 1280 0
83 Brotini Stefania ITA f 1214 0
84 Bellosi Marco ITA m 1181 0
85 Settimelli Niccolo` ITA m 1181 0
86 Vincenzi Riccardo ITA m 1175 0
87 Betella Annalisa ITA f 1148 0
88 Sposato Giovanni ITA m 1131 0
89 Lanzillotta Luigi ITA m 1109 0