2° Semilampo Open tra i vigneti dell'UNESCO

Mombaruzzo (At) - 02/10/2016, 02/10/2016

List of registered players, ordered by Rating and Title:

ID Name Fed Sex Title FIDE rat. Nat. rat.
1 Seletsky Grigory UKR m FM 2463 0
2 AGHAYEV Miragha ITA m FM 2419 2396
3 Mrdja Milan CRO m IM 2412 0
4 Brodsky Igor RUS m IM 2299 0
5 DI PAOLO Raffaele ITA m FM 2278 2278
6 GROMOVS Sergejs ITA m FM 2266 2047
7 RANIERI Fabrizio ITA m FM 2239 2255
8 MONTILLI Vincenzo ITA m 2231 2247
9 YAO Stefano ITA m 2226 2141
10 Petritaj Ferdinando ALB m 2195 2194
11 QUIRICO Paolo ITA m 2157 2157
12 FINOCCHIARO Gianluca ITA m 2084 2076
13 BISI Samuele ITA m 2081 2084
14 CECCARINI Marco ITA m 2044 2043
15 BRUGO Marco ITA m 2041 2009
16 BOSCA Valter Romano ITA m 2029 2000
17 BECCARIS Gabriele ITA m 2026 2025
18 BISI Riccardo ITA m 2020 2028
19 BARBERO Marco ITA m 1984 1922
20 PESIRI Rossano ITA m 1979 2003
21 GASTALDELLO Lorenzo ITA m 1979 1981
22 DEGI Remus Ioan m 1970 1599
23 VENTURINO Federico ITA m 1965 1870
24 GIUDICI Alberto ITA m 1944 1944
25 ALAIMO Cristian ITA m 1929 1904
26 FORNO Roberto ITA m 1919 1947
27 GIACOMASSO Enrico ITA m 1897 1993
28 MALANO Francesco ITA m 1882 1882
29 RONZANO Luca ITA m 1877 1856
30 FORNO Diego ITA m 1862 1968
31 BADANO Giancarlo ITA m 1859 1881
32 LORI Marjano ITA m 1845 1730
33 CONTINI Alessandro ITA m 1843 1748
34 MADIA Carlo ITA m 1817 1817
35 SVAMPA Monaldo ITA m 1807 1807
36 MUSHEGHYAN MURAD ARM m 1793 0
37 CEKOV Tome ITA m 1758 1673
38 GUSSONE Claudio ITA m 1754 1754
39 FERRETTI Rolando ITA m 1727 1830
40 DOVANO JACOPO ITA m 1715 1764
41 NERI Massimo ITA m 1713 1703
42 BRIATA Nicolo' ITA m 1705 1448
43 ZAVATTERO LUCA ITA m 1685 1621
44 ZAVATTERO ANDREA ITA m 1660 1249
45 SUNDER GIULIO ITA m 1610 1689
46 PASSALACQUA MATTIA ITA m 1602 1532
47 SUNDER MATTEO ITA m 1599 1570
48 VATTA Marino ITA m 1595 1595
49 VERCELLI Marco ITA m 1539 1594
50 MIGLIORINI Antonello ITA m 1479 1479
51 MESSINA ALESSANDRO ITA m 1455 1455
52 CAIMOTTO Edoardo ITA m 1440 1440
53 Cavagnero Marco ITA m 1440 1440
54 XU TEN LON ITA m 1440 1440
55 ROVETA ANDREA ITA m 1427 1377
56 SANGIOVANNI DAVIDE ITA m 1410 1410
57 SONCIN Massimo ITA m 1395 1395
58 SHERA CLAUDIO ITA m 1377 1377
59 GNATA ILARIA ITA f 1371 1556
60 BOGATTO Mario ITA m 1361 1407
61 Volkov Andreiy FRA m 1349 0
62 SONCIN Ivan ITA m 1324 1347
63 CALIEGO Paolo ITA m 1296 1188