31° Semilampo Fiera Fredda

Borgo San Dalmazzo - 08/12/2012, 08/12/2012

List of registered players, ordered by Rating and Title:

ID Name Fed Sex Title FIDE rat. Nat. rat.
1 Turov Maxim RUS m AGM 0 2630
2 SALVADOR Roland PHI m AGM 0 2614
3 DJURIC Stefan SRB m AGM 0 2600
4 GODENA Michele PD m AGM 0 2591
5 DRAZIC Sinisa SRB m AGM 0 2560
6 PETKOV Vladimir BUL m AGM 0 2546
7 SULAVA Nenad CRO m AGM 0 2539
8 MRDJA Milan CRO m AIM 0 2527
9 SELETSKY Grigory UKR m AFM 0 2507
10 CASTALDO Folco TO m AIM 0 2471
11 GUIDO Flavio GE m AIM 0 2378
12 AGHAYEV Miragha AL m BMA 0 2315
13 RANIERI Fabrizio TO m BFM 0 2312
14 PETRITAJ Ferdinant CN m BCM 0 2292
15 MOLINA Fabrizio TO m BFM 0 2248
16 TOPCZEWSKI Damian SV m BMA 0 2206
17 SORCINELLI Francesco TO m BCM 0 2132
18 ABD EL GAWAD Shaban GE m CCM 0 2129
19 FINOCCHIARO Gianluca TO m BCM 0 2128
20 CACINSCHI Alexandru TO m CCM 0 2125
21 GALLUCCI Alessio TO m CMA 0 2118
22 HARBUZ Daniela CN f CFM 0 2114
23 Sepehrkhoui Ardeshir IRI m CCM 0 2112
24 COLLARETA Giovanni GE m CMA 0 2048
25 FARAONI Enrico TO m CCM 0 2043
26 SOLA Giuseppe TO m CCM 0 2005
27 POLI Giuseppe GE m DCM 0 1991
28 GIACOMASSO Enrico TO m CCM 0 1981
29 AUTINO Massimiliano VC m D1N 0 1979
30 TEDESCHI Paolo SV m CCM 0 1957
31 BABILONIA Mauricio Rafael CN m CCM 0 1935
32 ZUNINO Davide TO m CCM 0 1922
33 SCAGLIOTTI Mauro TO m CCM 0 1921
34 VALENZANO Giorgio BI m B2N 0 1908
35 MORTOLA Alberto GE m DCM 0 1907
36 ARANITI Michelangelo CN m D1N 0 1904
37 TORTORELLA Giancarlo IM m D1N 0 1889
38 GALLITTO Salvatore CN m DCM 0 1878
39 MACHEDA Andrea TO m D1N 0 1872
40 SALSANO Dario SA m D1N 0 1865
41 ONIDA Davide TO m D2N 0 1863
42 MIRATA Danilo GE m D1N 0 1857
43 SCAGLIOTTI Guglielmo TO m D1N 0 1851
44 BADANO Giancarlo AL m C1N 0 1850
45 BOSTICARDO Tommaso TO m D1N 0 1848
46 PESIRI Rossano CN m D1N 0 1842
47 GEMMA Dario AL m D1N 0 1825
48 BRIATA Federico AT m D2N 0 1824
49 SOTGIA Cosimo CN m D1N 0 1812
50 STOISA Ivo TO m DCM 0 1811
51 PAOLINI Marco CN m D1N 0 1810
52 YAO Stefano TO m D1N 0 1809
53 MENICHINI Massimo GE m D2N 0 1806
54 CASTELLI Giovanni J. TP m D1N 0 1801
55 SATTANINO Andrea CN m E1N 0 1797
56 BERUTTI Mario TO m D1N 0 1793
57 PAGANI Luca BI m E3N 0 1791
58 BARUFFA Marino TO m E1N 0 1780
59 MEDAGLIA Enzo CN m D1N 0 1779
60 VENTURINO Federico AT m D1N 0 1767
61 COSTANTINO Francesco CN m E1N 0 1756
62 DOROMEYCHUK Anton TO m E2N 0 1737
63 LUCCHESE Paolo VC m DCM 0 1734
64 LORI Marjano AT m ENC 0 1731
65 CONTINI Alessandro CN m E2N 0 1716
66 ROVERE Adriano CN m E2N 0 1710
67 LONGO Aldo CN m E1N 0 1708
68 DE MATTEIS Claudio CN m E3N 0 1701
69 PIANTADOSI Angelo AT m E1N 0 1697
70 BONO Ivo CN m E3N 0 1692
71 DOLHASCU Ioan CN m ENC 0 1692
72 PUGLIESE Luca TO m E3N 0 1692
73 MOSCHETTO Giuliano CN m E2N 0 1688
74 CROSETTO Ezio CN m E2N 0 1673
75 SAVIANO Sabato BI m E2N 0 1664
76 ABBURA' Davide TO m E2N 0 1661
77 RACCANELLO Ivano TO m E2N 0 1658
78 LO DICO Angela IM f E2N 0 1635
79 D'INGIULLO Giovanni TO m E1N 0 1628
80 BARCELLONA Antonino TO m E1N 0 1627
81 GARELLI Gianluca CN m E3N 0 1623
82 TROVERO Leo TO m E2N 0 1620
83 LAVINO Stefano BI m E2N 0 1610
84 PANERO Simone CN m E2N 0 1590
85 MANTI Pasquale CN m F3N 0 1581
86 RAVERA Eros CN m FNC 0 1575
87 VERCELLI Alessandro AT m E2N 0 1575
88 GENNARO Isabella TO f F2N 0 1572
89 GASTALDI Franco CN m F2N 0 1569
90 MONDINO Ivano CN m E1N 0 1564
91 PIAZZA Giacomo AO m E2N 0 1564
92 AZZANO Claudio CN m F2N 0 1533
93 STORAI Ivo CN m E1N 0 1528
94 BELLIA Mario TO m F3N 0 1515
95 ARANZULLA Giovanni CN m FNC 0 1503
96 CAI ROBERTO IM m F3N 0 1491
97 MAISANO Angelo CN m FNC 0 1491
98 DORDONI Riccardo IM m F3N 0 1488
99 ISASCA Manuel CN m FNC 0 1485
100 MUNARO Giancarlo CN m F3N 0 1485
101 GORBOUNOVA Natalia MNC f FNC 0 1482
102 GALAVERNI MARZIA IM f F3N 0 1481
103 RABAGLIATI Elio CN m F2N 0 1479
104 CIOCHETTA Giovanni MI m F2N 0 1472
105 BERGOGLIO Giuseppe TO m F2N 0 1469
106 ARMANDO Mario CN m FNC 0 1467
107 BENVENUTI Cristian IM m F2N 0 1461
108 OLIVA Silvano CN m F3N 0 1461
109 TOSO Pietro TO m E2N 0 1445
110 CAMPANELLA Nicola CN m FNC 0 1440
111 GIORDANA Guido CN m FNC 0 1440
112 GIORDANINO NICOLO' CN m FNC 0 1440
113 LO MASCOLO GIOVANNI AG m FNC 0 1440
114 MINARDI Andrea CN m FNC 0 1440
115 OSELLA LUCA CN m FNC 0 1440
116 ARNAUDO Davide CN m F3N 0 1428
117 MARTINIUC Ion GE m FNC 0 1425
118 GIRAUDO Francesco CN m FNC 0 1416
119 RACCANELLO Marianna TO f F3N 0 1410
120 LA MESA Sergio CN m FNC 0 1407
121 BELLINO Osvaldo CN m F2N 0 1400
122 BIERNACKI HUBERT GE m GNC 0 1399
123 ARNOULET Vanni MI m FNC 0 1353
124 BOGATTO Mario TO m F3N 0 1344
125 CAMPANELLA Matteo CN m GNC 0 1281
126 SITO Daniele CN m GNC 0 1275
127 MIRATA Gian Marco GE m GNC 0 1242
128 VERCELLI Marco AT m GNC 0 1230