33° Semilampo Fiera Fredda

Borgo San Dalmazzo - 08/12/2014, 08/12/2014

List of registered players, ordered by Rating and Title:

ID Name Fed Sex Title FIDE rat. Nat. rat.
1 GODENA Michele ITA m AGM 0 2613
2 CASTALDO Folco ITA m AIM 0 2539
3 DRAGOJLOVIC Andjelko SRB m AIM 0 2512
4 MRDJA Milan CRO m AIM 0 2501
5 Solodovnichenko Yuri UKR m AGM 0 2499
6 GUIDO Flavio ITA m AIM 0 2400
7 Stets Dmitry UKR m BIM 0 2381
8 MORONI Luca jr ITA m BFM 0 2375
9 ARATA Roberto Mario ITA m BMA 0 2308
10 Kukov Velislav BUL m BIM 0 2258
11 PETRITAJ Ferdinant ALB m BCM 0 2252
12 RANIERI Fabrizio ITA m BFM 0 2204
13 ANGELINI Marco ITA m BMA 0 2184
14 CACINSCHI Alexandru ITA m BCM 0 2178
15 UBEZIO Marco ITA m BMA 0 2176
16 MOLINA Fabrizio ITA m BFM 0 2158
17 NITTI Francesco ITA m CCM 0 2100
18 PIAZZA Carlo ITA m BCM 0 2074
19 BABILONIA Mauricio Rafael ITA m CCM 0 2052
20 FINOCCHIARO Gianluca ITA m BCM 0 2048
21 PESIRI Rossano ITA m CCM 0 2046
22 LLUPA Oltjon ITA m CCM 0 2031
23 COLLARETA Giovanni ITA m CMA 0 2009
24 TEDESCHI Paolo ITA m CCM 0 1999
25 RAZZANO Lorenzo ITA m CCM 0 1994
26 SCAGLIOTTI Mauro ITA m CCM 0 1954
27 ALTIERI Danilo Mario ITA m DCM 0 1946
28 VALENZANO Giorgio ITA m B1N 0 1934
29 GIACOMASSO Enrico ITA m CCM 0 1930
30 TORTORELLA Giancarlo ITA m D1N 0 1907
31 BLENGINO Cristiano ITA m D1N 0 1901
32 MONTILLI Vincenzo ITA m DCM 0 1896
33 Simeonov Ventsislav BUL m D1N 0 1895
34 LISTELLO Massimiliano ITA m D1N 0 1890
35 BALLESTRA Giovanni ITA m D1N 0 1888
36 RAPAIRE Jean Michel MNC m D1N 0 1886
37 VENTURINO Federico ITA m D1N 0 1884
38 CARDONA Paolo ITA m D1N 0 1871
39 MANGILI Davide ITA m D1N 0 1842
40 SCAGLIOTTI Guglielmo ITA m D1N 0 1839
41 ARANITI Michelangelo ITA m D1N 0 1835
42 SATTANINO Andrea ITA m D1N 0 1827
43 DE MATTEIS Claudio ITA m D3N 0 1806
44 BERUTTI Mario ITA m D1N 0 1805
45 LUCCHESE Paolo ITA m DCM 0 1800
46 SOTGIA Cosimo ITA m D1N 0 1800
47 CASTELLI Giovanni J. ITA m D1N 0 1795
48 PAOLINI Marco ITA m D1N 0 1795
49 CONTINI Alessandro ITA m D2N 0 1791
50 DRITSAKOS Alessio ITA m ECM 0 1779
51 DORATO Adriano ITA m ENC 0 1768
52 TEDESCHI LUCIANO ITA m D1N 0 1767
53 MENICHINI Massimo ITA m D2N 0 1743
54 MADEO Carlo Alberto ITA m D2N 0 1742
55 FARINA Alessio ITA m E1N 0 1737
56 GIRAUDO Francesco ITA m E2N 0 1737
57 STOISA Ivo ITA m DCM 0 1736
58 DOROMEYCHUK Anton ITA m D1N 0 1728
59 VERCELLI Alessandro ITA m E1N 0 1722
60 ARNAUDO Davide ITA m E1N 0 1716
61 GENNARO Isabella ITA f E1N 0 1716
62 TROVERO Leo ITA m E1N 0 1716
63 LORI Marjano ITA m E2N 0 1710
64 ROSSI CASSANI Gianni ITA m E1N 0 1709
65 ROVERE Adriano ITA m E2N 0 1707
66 OBOROCEANU Florin ROU m E2N 0 1703
67 FLEGO Dario ITA m E2N 0 1697
68 ALAIMO Cristian ITA m E1N 0 1692
69 STORAI Ivo ITA m E1N 0 1687
70 DAMELE Stefano ITA m ECM 0 1681
71 TORRIANO Enzo ITA m E1N 0 1676
72 MOSCHETTO Giuliano ITA m E2N 0 1670
73 BONO Ivo ITA m E3N 0 1662
74 MEDAGLIA Enzo ITA m D1N 0 1644
75 MONDINO Ivano ITA m E1N 0 1642
76 D'INGIULLO Giovanni ITA m E1N 0 1628
77 RACCANELLO Marianna ITA f E2N 0 1614
78 COCINA Gianni ITA m E2N 0 1613
79 MINA Marco ITA m E1N 0 1608
80 SIVIERO Mattia ITA m E2N 0 1608
81 RINAUDO Giada ITA f E2N 0 1607
82 BARCELLONA Antonino ITA m E1N 0 1588
83 VOMIERO Luciano ITA m F2N 0 1587
84 ROMAGNOLI Roberto ITA m E3N 0 1581
85 MILANESIO Pietro ITA m E1N 0 1573
86 CROCE Francesco ITA m F3N 0 1572
87 PETRITAJ Perparim ALB m F3N 0 1572
88 RINAUDO Leo ITA m F3N 0 1563
89 DELUCIS Ludovico ITA m F3N 0 1560
90 GORBOUNOVA Natalia ITA f FNC 0 1554
91 BOUANANI Denis ITA m F2N 0 1551
92 LAVINO Stefano ITA m E2N 0 1535
93 PIAZZA Giacomo ITA m E2N 0 1531
94 GASTALDI Franco ITA m E2N 0 1530
95 GARELLI Gianluca ITA m E3N 0 1524
96 CIANCIA Giampiero ITA m F2N 0 1523
97 RAVERA Eros ITA m F2N 0 1521
98 SAVION Bruno ITA m F3N 0 1515
99 PANTANO Andrea ITA m FNC 0 1509
100 DORDONI Riccardo ITA m E2N 0 1500
101 NEGRO Andrea ITA m FNC 0 1500
102 GUIDO Pierpaolo ITA m FNC 0 1494
103 CAMPANELLA Nicola ITA m FNC 0 1476
104 RINAUDO Marco ITA m FNC 0 1476
105 VERCELLI Marco ITA m F3N 0 1473
106 TOSO Pietro ITA m E2N 0 1472
107 OLIVA Silvano ITA m F3N 0 1464
108 INGARAMO Alessandro ITA m F2N 0 1458
109 MUNARO Giancarlo ITA m F3N 0 1452
110 ARMANDO Mario ITA m FNC 0 1446
111 CIOCHETTA Giovanni ITA m F2N 0 1445
112 RABAGLIATI Elio ITA m F2N 0 1443
113 D'ANIELLO GIUSEPPE ITA m FNC 0 1440
114 DELUCIS Gabriele ITA m F3N 0 1440
115 GASTALDI ALBERTO ITA m FNC 0 1440
116 PRANDI MARIO ITA m FNC 0 1440
117 BERRA Umberto ITA m F3N 0 1433
118 BRIATA Nicolo' ITA m FNC 0 1422
119 APROSIO Wilson ITA m F3N 0 1413
120 GIORDANA Guido ITA m FNC 0 1407
121 BELLINO Osvaldo ITA f F2N 0 1406
122 BOGATTO Mario ITA m F3N 0 1392
123 SCARRONE Eugenio ITA m FNC 0 1371
124 VIBERTI Kim ITA m GNC 0 1368
125 ARNOULET Vanni ITA m F2N 0 1323
126 COLLIDA' MARCO ITA m GNC 0 1302
127 CANI Nicholas ITA m GNC 0 1299
128 SITO Daniele ITA m GNC 0 1221