3° Festival degli Scacchi Città di Arzachena

Cannigione di Arzachena - 22/04/2016, 25/04/2016

List of registered players, ordered by Rating and Title:

ID Name Fed Sex Title FIDE rat. Nat. rat.
1 GENOCCHIO Daniele ITA m IM 2440 2440
2 DJURIC Stefan SRB m GM 2391 0
3 ZIMINA Olga ITA f WGM 2369 0
4 SONIS Francesco ITA m FM 2346 2346
5 FIERRO Baquero Martha L. ECU f WGM 2344 0
6 CORVI Marco ITA m FM 2333 2333
7 CARUSO Augusto ITA m M 2252 2252
8 IBBA Isacco ITA m M 2218 2218
9 ZOLDAN Matteo ITA m CF 2156 2156
10 PALEOLOGU Vladimir SUI m 2112 0
11 MESSINA Roberta ITA f WF 2056 2056
12 NERI Enzo ITA m CM 2038 2038
13 MESSINA Giuseppe Ottavio ITA m CM 1999 1999
14 MAFFIOLI Massimo SUI m 1975 0
15 AVSITIDIYSKY Andrey CYP m 1931 0
16 CORONA Rafaele ITA m 1N 1921 1921
17 SANNA Yuri ITA f 1N 1915 1915
18 CRAPULLI Giuseppe ITA m CM 1899 1899
19 SERRA Emanuele ITA m 1N 1885 1885
20 BORRAS Julian Teodoro ESP m 1883 0
21 RAVAGNANI Tiziano ITA m CM 1863 1863
22 ZUCCARELLI Angelo ITA m 1N 1842 1842
23 GIORDANO Giulia ITA f 1N 1826 1826
24 LE CREURER Kilian ITA m 1N 1810 1810
25 SONIS Luca ITA m 1N 1800 1800
26 MARRAS Giuseppe ITA m 1N 1777 1777
27 BUFFONI Luca ITA m 1N 1764 1764
28 DERUDA Leonardo ITA m 1N 1754 1754
29 ARDU Luigi ITA m 1N 1749 1749
30 PANI Paolo ITA m 2N 1714 1714
31 PANNELLA Antonello ITA m 2N 1706 1706
32 BATTASI Antonio Domenico ITA m 1N 1696 1696
33 TROIANI Carlo ITA m 2N 1677 1677
34 BONALI Leonardo ITA m 2N 1675 1675
35 CAREDDU Angelo ITA m 2N 1669 1669
36 DEIANA Giacomo ITA m 1N 1658 1658
37 VOLAN Michel FRA m 1606 0
38 DI PINTO Vincenzo ITA m 2N 1596 1596
39 CLIPICI Dumitru ITA m 3N 1594 1594
40 FILIGHEDDU Mauro ITA m 1N 0 1583
41 CARTA Francesco ITA m 2N 1582 1582
42 CADDEO Pierluigi ITA m 2N 1573 1573
43 OLIVIERI Guglielmo ITA m 2N 1568 1568
44 COLOMBINI Lucio ITA m 3N 1561 1561
45 LAI Lorenzo ITA m 3N 1553 1553
46 ABUHAMDIEH Nando ITA m 2N 1510 1510
47 PANNELLA Maria Cristina ITA f 3N 1506 1506
48 MURRU Giacomo ITA m 3N 0 1503
49 NONNA Jean-Francois FRA m 1502 0
50 MURA Marta ITA f 3N 1491 1491
51 MURTAS Paolo ITA m 3N 1484 1484
52 SANNA Chiara ITA f NC 0 1479
53 LUSSU Andrea ITA m 3N 1460 1460
54 PROFERA Antonino ITA m 3N 1454 1454
55 AMICI Federico ITA m NC 0 1440
56 AMICI Marco ITA m NC 0 1440
57 COLUMBANO Riccardo ITA m NC 0 1440
58 GARDEY Michel FRA m 0 1440
59 NIGRO Fabio ITA m NC 0 1440
60 PIRASTRU Paolo ITA m NC 0 1440
61 ROVETO Gabriele ITA m NC 0 1440
62 GIAGU Gabriele ITA m NC 0 1434
63 ORECCHIONI Giuliano ITA m NC 0 1434
64 SIMBOLA Carlo ITA m NC 1424 1424
65 SECCI Andrea ITA m NC 0 1419
66 SPANO Salvatore ITA m NC 0 1419
67 COCCO Alessandro ITA m NC 1415 1415
68 DEROMA Vittorio ITA m NC 1405 1405
69 ATZORI Filippo ITA m NC 1399 1399
70 VARGIU Alessandro ITA m NC 0 1398
71 ORRU' Giulia ITA f NC 0 1389
72 VALENZA Gabriele ITA m NC 0 1386
73 VADUVA Costantin Emanuel ITA m NC 0 1383
74 TOCCO Cristian ITA m NC 0 1377
75 ORECCHIONI Giovanni Cesar ITA m NC 0 1365
76 TURCO Luigi ITA m NC 0 1359
77 MALU Marcello ITA m NC 0 1356
78 ROCCHICCIOLI Angelica ITA f NC 0 1353
79 FARA Ludovico Pietro ITA m NC 0 1350
80 SPIGA Sandro ITA m NC 1345 1345
81 CLIPICI Denis ITA m NC 0 1335
82 POLVERARI Lorenzo ITA m NC 0 1332
83 TELCH Ettore ITA m NC 0 1329
84 ROSSI Pierre-Antoine FRA m 1307 0
85 MARINELLI Sofia ITA f NC 1305 1305
86 ROCCHICCIOLI Francesco ITA m NC 1286 1286
87 VALENZA Marco ITA m NC 1260 1260
88 CADONI Valentina ITA f NC 1219 1219