3° semilampo regionale SCACCO AL MARRONE

Cuneo - 20/10/2013, 20/10/2013

List of registered players, ordered by Rating and Title:

ID Name Fed Sex Title FIDE rat. Nat. rat.
1 SARNO Spartaco TO m BIM 0 2375
2 AGHAYEV Miragha AL m BFM 0 2373
3 RANIERI Fabrizio TO m BFM 0 2252
4 SORCINELLI Francesco TO m BMA 0 2130
5 RAZZANO Lorenzo TO m CCM 0 2057
6 BRIATA Federico AT m D1N 0 1941
7 BERUTTI Mario TO m D1N 0 1934
8 GIACOMASSO Enrico TO m CCM 0 1924
9 DOTTA ROSSO Pierluigi CN m 1N 0 1879
10 PESIRI Rossano CN m D1N 0 1854
11 PAOLINI Marco CN m D1N 0 1834
12 CONTINI Alessandro CN m E2N 0 1797
13 DE MATTEIS Claudio CN m E3N 0 1758
14 ONIDA Davide TO m D2N 0 1749
15 D'AGOSTINO Maurizio TO m DCM 0 1741
16 PADILLA Daniel CN m 2N 0 1730
17 STOISA Ivo TO m DCM 0 1712
18 TROVERO Leo TO m E2N 0 1665
19 MEDAGLIA Enzo CN m D1N 0 1644
20 NOVARO Stefano IM m E2N 0 1635
21 STORAI Ivo CN m E1N 0 1618
22 GASTALDI Franco CN m E2N 0 1611
23 VERCELLI Alessandro AT m E2N 0 1599
24 PANERO Simone CN m E2N 0 1584
25 GARELLI Gianluca CN m E3N 0 1578
26 MANTI Pasquale CN m F3N 0 1578
27 MILANESIO Pietro CN m E1N 0 1576
28 CANEVAROLO Luca TO m F2N 0 1572
29 ARNAUDO Davide CN m F2N 0 1566
30 MONDINO Ivano CN m E1N 0 1558
31 AZZANO Claudio CN m F2N 0 1554
32 RAVERA Eros CN m F2N 0 1536
33 TOSO Pietro TO f E2N 0 1532
34 ARANZULLA Giovanni CN m FNC 0 1530
35 MAISANO Angelo CN m FNC 0 1512
36 MUNARO Giancarlo CN m F3N 0 1512
37 CAMPANELLA Nicola CN m Fxx 0 1503
38 RACCANELLO Marianna TO f F2N 0 1503
39 GIRAUDO Francesco CN m FNC 0 1497
40 RABAGLIATI Elio CN m F2N 0 1491
41 BONAUDO ALESSIA TO f xxx 0 1488
42 PISANI Federica TO f FNC 0 1461
43 PANTANO Andrea CN m FNC 0 1455
44 RINAUDO MARCO CN m xxx 0 1440
45 SGRO' GIUSEPPE MI m xxx 0 1440
46 PONSO Ivo CN m F3N 0 1410
47 MAGLIANO ALBERTO CN m xxx 0 1407
48 ZENINI Simone CN m GNC 0 1368
49 LUPI Claudio CN m GNC 0 1356
50 MARENGO Giancarlo CN m FNC 0 1353
51 MARENGO Gianluca CN m FNC 0 1329
52 VERCELLI Marco AT m GNC 0 1323
53 MARTELLI Edoardo TO m Fxx 0 1308
54 SITO Daniele SV m GNC 0 1167