4°ed."SCACCO AL MARRONE" semilampo regionale

Cuneo - 19/10/2014, 19/10/2014

List of registered players, ordered by Rating and Title:

ID Name Fed Sex Title FIDE rat. Nat. rat.
1 Sarno Spartaco ITA m BIM 0 2399
2 Petritaj Ferdinant ITA m Bxx 0 2260
3 Ranieri Fabrizio ITA m BFM 0 2212
4 Cacinschi Alexandru ITA m BCM 0 2204
5 Piazza Carlo ITA m BCM 0 2084
6 Finocchiaro Gianluca ITA m BCM 0 2038
7 Babilonia Mauricio Rafael ITA m Cxx 0 1986
8 Pesiri Rossano ITA m DCM 0 1986
9 Scagliotti Guglielmo ITA m D1N 0 1920
10 Giacomasso Enrico ITA m CCM 0 1906
11 Degi Remus ITA m D3N 0 1890
12 Scagliotti Mauro ITA m CCM 0 1867
13 Araniti Michelangelo ITA m D1N 0 1862
14 Paolini Marco ITA m D1N 0 1855
15 Venturino Federico ITA m D1N 0 1854
16 Badano Giancarlo ITA m C1N 0 1838
17 Lucchese Paolo ITA m DCM 0 1833
18 Sotgia Cosimo ITA m D1N 0 1803
19 De Matteis Claudio ITA m D3N 0 1785
20 Carfagna Alex ITA m E1N 0 1782
21 Gemma Dario ITA m D1N 0 1765
22 Onida Davide ITA m D2N 0 1764
23 Stoisa Ivo ITA m DCM 0 1736
24 Arnaudo Davide ITA m E1N 0 1722
25 Contini Alessandro ITA m D2N 0 1719
26 Lo Nigro Angelo ITA m E1N 0 1715
27 Lori Marjano ITA m E2N 0 1713
28 Storai Ivo ITA m E1N 0 1684
29 Vercelli Alessandro ITA m E1N 0 1683
30 Mondino Ivano ITA m E1N 0 1660
31 Medaglia Enzo ITA m D1N 0 1653
32 Piantadosi Angelo ITA m E1N 0 1649
33 Giraudo Francesco ITA m E2N 0 1647
34 Panero Simone ITA m E2N 0 1635
35 Novaro Stefano ITA m E2N 0 1632
36 Rinaudo Giada ITA f xx2 0 1613
37 Milanesio Pietro ITA m E1N 0 1603
38 Gastaldi Franco ITA m E2N 0 1602
39 Aranzulla Giovanni ITA m FNC 0 1596
40 Raccanello Marianna ITA f F2N 0 1584
41 Azzano Claudio ITA m F2N 0 1569
42 Bergoglio Giuseppe ITA m F2N 0 1568
43 Fanton Saverio ITA m Fx3 0 1560
44 Petritaj Perparim ITA m Fxx 0 1542
45 Rinaudo Leo ITA m F3N 0 1530
46 Maisano Angelo ITA m FNC 0 1494
47 Ravera Eros ITA m F2N 0 1494
48 Rabagliati Elio ITA m F2N 0 1488
49 Toso Pietro ITA m E2N 0 1487
50 Campanella Nicola ITA m Fxx 0 1485
51 Pisani Federica ITA f F3N 0 1476
52 Vercelli Marco ITA m F3N 0 1467
53 Oliva Silvano ITA m F3N 0 1461
54 Pantano Andrea ITA m FNC 0 1455
55 Briata Nicolo' ITA m FNC 0 1434
56 Giordana Guido ITA m Fxx 0 1416
57 Ponso Ivo ITA m F3N 0 1410
58 Scarrone Eugenio ITA m FNC 0 1392
59 Ruffino Martina ITA f GxN 0 1380
60 Lupi Claudio ITA m GNC 0 1353
61 Bogatto Mario ITA m F3N 0 1338
62 Campanella Matteo ITA m GNC 0 1284