5^ Notte degli Scacchi a Finale

Finale Ligure - 06/08/2017, 06/08/2017

Final cross table

ID Name Rtg Tit. Fed Pts 1234567
1 Stoppa Omar 2376 FM ITA 6 +25+14+8-2+19+22+5
2 De Florio Federico 2172 ITA 6.5 +26+15+12+1+4=5+13
3 Van Hoolandt Patrick 2147 FM MNC 3 +27+16=20-4-10=26-25
4 Pesiri Rossano 2051 ITA 4 +28+19+22+3-2-13-10
5 De Barberis Massimo 2048 ITA 5 =29+41+30+18+7=2-1
6 GUALCO Ardelio 2032 ITA 3.5 -30=36-17+42+41-23+44
7 Venturino Federico 2013 ITA 5 +31=18+10+20-5=17+34
8 Tedeschi Paolo 1996 ITA 4.5 +32+21-1+23-22+14=19
9 Cogliandro Santo 1972 ITA 3 +33-20-18-31+39+43-26
10 Contini Alessandro 1959 ITA 5.5 =34+17-7+41+3+12+4
11 Beccaris Gabriele 1956 ITA 3.5 +35-22+26-25+20-29=27
12 Maiffret Patrick 1918 FRA 4.5 +36+23-2+29=14-10+18
13 Carfagna Alex 1911 ITA 5 +37-30+27+33+25+4-2
14 Vercelli Alessandro 1900 ITA 4.5 +38-1+28+30=12-8+23
15 Tedeschi Luciano 1852 ITA 3.5 +39-2-29+35=31+33-20
16 Ivaldo Fabrizio 1840 ITA 3 +40-3-34-17+42-38+41
17 Ruggeri Dario 1840 ITA 4 =41-10+6+16+18=7-29
18 Forno Diego 1838 ITA 3.5 +42=7+9-5-17+30-12
19 Nikolajevic Tihomir 1831 ITA 4.5 +43-4+31+34-1+28=8
20 Cardona Paolo 1809 ITA 4.5 +44+9=3-7-11+36+15
21 Montani Riccardo 1805 ITA 3 +45-8-33+39-29+31-28
22 De Vincentiis Federico 1785 ITA 4 +46+11-4+45+8-1--
23 Damele Stefano 1725 ITA 3.5 +47-12+35-8=33+6-14
24 Badano Fabio 1720 ITA 4 --+37-45+32-28+47+38
25 Briata Nicolo' 1707 ITA 4 -1+38+47+11-13-34+3
26 Rossi Cassani Gianni 1684 ITA 4 -2+39-11+38=30=3+9
27 Piftor Adrian 1677 ITA 3.5 -3+40-13+47-34+45=11
28 Jerace Nicola 1654 ITA 4 -4+43-14+46+24-19+21
29 Rienzi Marco 1648 ITA 5 =5=34+15-12+21+11+17
30 Forti Francesco 1612 ITA 3.5 +6+13-5-14=26-18+33
31 Ravera Alberto 1601 ITA 3.5 -7+42-19+9=15-21+36
32 Randazzo Davide 1596 ITA 2 -8-45+40-24-46+41-43
33 Pisani Federica 1595 ITA 2.5 -9+44+21-13=23-15-30
34 Denili Fabio 1586 ITA 4 =10=29+16-19+27+25-7
35 Gorbounova Natalia 1573 RUS 2 -11+46-23-15-43-44+BYE
36 Vercelli Marco 1560 ITA 2.5 -12=6-41+37+45-20-31
37 Manca Renato 1553 ITA 0 -13-24-42-36-47-40--
38 Negro Andrea 1518 ITA 3 -14-25+43-26+40+16-24
39 Gerosa Ottavio 1507 ITA 1 -15-26+44-21-9-42--
40 Scarrone Eugenio 1503 ITA 3 -16-27-32+44-38+37+47
41 Bosio Andrea 1452 ITA 1.5 =17-5+36-10-6-32-16
42 LAMI Diego 1440 ITA 2 -18-31+37-6-16+39-45
43 PEREGO Daniele 1440 ITA 3 -19-28-38+BYE+35-9+32
44 OVIDI Marco 1413 ITA 2 -20-33-39-40+BYE+35-6
45 Angeleri Piergiovanni 1393 ITA 3 -21+32+24-22-36-27+42
46 Sacchi Luca 1354 ITA 2 -22-35+BYE-28+32----
47 Capece Rocco 1254 ITA 2 -23+BYE-25-27+37-24-40