8° Memorial Andrea Ongaro

Venezia - 13/05/2017, 13/05/2017

Final standing

Pos Pts Title Name Rtg Perf. Fed Buc1 BucT S-B APRO
1 7 M PECHY Alaster 2160 2766 ITA 29.50 31.50 31.50 1955.00
2 5.5 CN VIANELLO Enrico 2165 2222 ITA 32.00 35.00 25.25 2064.00
3 5.5 GM Solomon Kenny 2402 2200 RSA 29.00 32.00 22.25 1989.00
4 5.5 1N SPONCHIADO Dario 1934 2048 ITA 25.00 26.00 18.25 1776.00
5 5 1N BARBERINI Riccardo 1885 1986 ITA 28.50 30.50 18.00 1927.00
6 5 2N PETRENKO Grigory 1583 1855 ITA 23.00 26.00 17.00 1716.00
7 4.5 M GALLO Enrico 2067 1974 ITA 28.50 31.00 16.25 1973.00
8 4.5 CN CECCHETTO Vanni 1849 1888 ITA 27.00 28.50 13.75 1910.00
9 4.5 1N BONAN Yves 1844 1920 ITA 26.50 29.00 16.50 1820.00
10 4.5 1N GUARNIERI Matteo 1966 1937 ITA 26.50 28.50 16.25 1822.00
11 4.5 2N CATTARUZZO Nicolo' 1749 1974 ITA 26.50 28.50 15.50 1880.00
12 4.5 1N BARBIERI Lorenzo 1899 1859 ITA 25.00 27.00 14.75 1774.00
13 4.5 CN VELLUTI Alberto 1804 1752 ITA 21.00 23.00 12.75 1672.00
14 4 CN GUIDOBENE Davide 2001 1892 ITA 27.50 30.50 14.50 1852.00
15 4 1N BURANELLI Matteo 1764 1711 ITA 23.50 26.50 13.75 1725.00
16 4 1N BELTRAME Leonardo 1947 1823 ITA 23.50 24.00 11.25 1630.00
17 4 2N MIATTO Marco 1697 1652 ITA 22.50 24.50 12.00 1676.00
18 4 NC ZANCHETTA ALESSANDRO 1395 1636 ITA 21.00 23.00 12.00 1572.00
19 4 3N JABARA Marco 1518 1646 ITA 21.00 23.00 11.00 1584.00
20 3.5 CN TRANGONI Bruno 1950 1750 ITA 26.00 29.50 13.00 1845.00
21 3.5 CN REDO Giorgio 2078 1738 ITA 25.50 28.00 11.50 1813.00
22 3.5 NC MAMMI SAMUELE 1298 1752 ITA 21.00 24.00 11.00 1611.00
23 3.5 3N PINTONELLO FRANCESCO 1492 1736 ITA 21.00 24.00 10.50 1644.00
24 3.5 NC SULEJMANI KRESHNIK 1440 1530 ALB 19.50 21.50 9.00 1588.00
25 3 2N ANGELINI Francesco 1649 1588 ITA 23.50 25.50 8.00 1689.00
26 3 1N FERNANDO BERNANDO 1900 1637 ESP 23.00 25.00 9.00 1712.00
27 3 NC VENANZI CESARE 1248 1516 ITA 22.50 24.50 8.50 1582.00
28 3 LO DUCA ANTONIO 1500 1606 ITA 22.50 24.50 7.00 1677.00
29 3 2N BIGHIN MARCO 1578 1449 ITA 21.50 23.50 8.25 1605.00
30 3 2N STRADIOTTO Angelo 1667 1452 ITA 20.00 21.50 6.75 1585.00
31 3 1N CASAGRANDE Corrado 1650 1497 ITA 19.50 21.00 5.50 1652.00
32 3 NC MAMMI OTTAVIO 1359 1465 ITA 18.50 19.50 5.00 1497.00
33 3 NC PRESICCE MANOLO 1440 1381 ITA 18.00 19.00 5.00 1489.00
34 2.5 2N FILIPPI Giulio 1658 1656 ITA 23.00 25.00 7.00 1694.00
35 2 NC RICCI LUIGI 1395 1692 ITA 26.00 29.00 7.50 1808.00
36 2 2N PIOVESAN Alberto 1646 1442 ITA 22.50 23.50 2.50 1696.00
37 2 NC MEJRI SOPHIEN 1362 1442 ITA 20.50 22.50 4.00 1599.00
38 2 NC MAZZUIA ROBERTO 1440 1398 ITA 18.50 19.00 2.50 1382.00
39 2 NC MORETTO GIANFRANCO 1266 1423 ITA 18.00 18.50 2.50 1439.00
40 2 NC MAXIM Stefan Andrei 1440 1377 ITA 17.00 18.00 2.50 1463.00
41 2 MEL RICCARDO 1440 1323 ITA 16.00 16.50 1.50 1404.00
42 2 NC SPERANZA ALESSANDRO 1440 1342 ITA 15.50 16.00 1.50 1392.00
43 1 NC CALLEGARO FILIPPO 1440 1219 ITA 17.50 18.00 0.50 1390.00
44 1 NC BAJO ROCCO 1440 696 ITA 12.50 13.00 0.50 1421.00