9° Torneo dei Cesti Natalizi

Rocca Priora - 21/12/2014, 21/12/2014

List of registered players, ordered by Rating and Title:

ID Name Fed Sex Title FIDE rat. Nat. rat.
1 TESTA Adriano ITA m AMA 0 2383
2 QUIMI Marco RM m AMA 0 2245
3 VIGNATO Giovanni RM f BCM 0 2197
4 CAFARO Luca ITA m CCM 0 2031
5 DI BENEDETTO Edoardo RM m CCM 0 2028
6 PROCACCI Sergio ITA m CCM 0 1990
7 TREBESCHI Andrea RM m CCM 0 1986
8 MINIKH Eduard ITA m CCM 0 1966
9 MACCHINI Bruno ITA m D1N 0 1955
10 KOCH Lorenz GER m 1N 0 1900
11 MICONI Francesco ITA m D1N 0 1900
12 RAGONESE Lucio Rosario ITA m CCM 0 1890
13 PRELATI Maurizio ITA m CCM 0 1886
14 BEVILACQUA Salvatore m D1N 0 1881
15 LUZI Alessandro RM m CCM 0 1870
16 GUERRIERI Federico RM m D1N 0 1866
17 SICILIA Stefano VT m D1N 0 1860
18 DI BENEDETTO Desiree RM f DCM 0 1845
19 SORBELLI Massimo ITA m D1N 0 1838
20 GOLINO Giovanni RM m F1N 0 1825
21 ROCCHETTI SERGIO ITA m xx2 0 1776
22 PIGNATELLI Francesca RM f E1N 0 1749
23 LA PIANA Antonino RM m E1N 0 1742
24 PEVERIERI ALFREDO RM m xx2 0 1740
25 MUSSO FRANCESCO RM m xx2 0 1736
26 PASTORE Cosmas ITA m E1N 0 1715
27 URZI' Silvio ITA m Exx 0 1712
28 PARDO Paolo ITA m E2N 0 1686
29 CARDELLINI Fabio ITA m E2N 0 1676
30 PETRUCCI Mario ITA m E1N 0 1675
31 DE LISA Carmine ITA m E1N 0 1674
32 TRONCA Alessandro ITA m E1N 0 1671
33 MAGGI Luigi ITA m D1N 0 1662
34 RUSSO Massimiliano ITA m D1N 0 1643
35 LIBURDI Renzo ITA m E2N 0 1628
36 FEDERICI Claudio ITA m Exx 0 1620
37 CARBONI Enrico ITA m E2N 0 1614
38 GABRIELLO Edmondo RM m E1N 0 1614
39 FESTA Simone TE m E2N 0 1584
40 VECCHIO Massimo ITA m 3N 1576 1576
41 DI MARTINO Eugenio RM m F3N 0 1533
42 ANGELONI Federico ITA m F2N 0 1527
43 GERGELY Imre ITA m F2N 0 1511
44 ROMAGNOLI LUCA RM m xxN 0 1497
45 RIZZUTI Giuseppe ITA m F2N 0 1488
46 SILANO Pierluigi ITA m F3N 0 1476
47 FABBRI Morgana RM f NC 0 1457
48 BUZATU NEAGOE DAMIAN ITA m xxN 0 1440
49 CARULLI Emanuele RM m NC 0 1440
50 CATALDI Edoardo RM m NC 0 1440
51 FANELLI Giuseppe RM m NC 0 1440
52 GURMEZA VLADISLAV ITA m xxx 0 1440
53 NICOTERA Alessandro RM m F2N 0 1437
54 SICILIA Antonino VT m F2N 0 1392
55 CAPUANO Paolo ITA m GNC 0 1386
56 LA PIANA Giovanni Gaetano ITA m Gxx 0 1374
57 BUZATU Alexandra RM f G2N 0 1362
58 TETI Roberto ITA m F2N 0 1356
59 MUSI Antonio RM m E2N 0 1353
60 STOICA Alessandro ITA m Gxx 0 1347
61 DI NARDO Giuseppe ITA m GNC 0 1335
62 LIBURDI Alessandro ITA m Gxx 0 1320
63 PIATTO Maurizio RM m 3N 0 1317
64 GUARRACINO Maurizio ITA m Gxx 0 1278
65 ALMADORI GIOVANNI ITA m xx2 0 0