Campionato Regionale Assoluto – IV Torneo Internazionale del Santo

Padova - 10/02/2017, 12/02/2017

List of registered players, ordered by Rating and Title:

ID Name Fed Sex Title FIDE rat. Nat. rat.
1 ROMBALDONI Denis PU m IM 2476 2476
2 BASSO Pier Luigi TV m IM 2457 2457
3 CORVI Marco RM m FM 2302 2302
4 ROSSI Carlo PD m IM 2295 2295
5 MONTILLI Vincenzo NO m M 2268 2268
6 BIFULCO Michel PA m M 2228 2228
7 LOIACONO Antonio TV m M 2227 2227
8 Lain Luigi ITA m 2227 0
9 PATELLI Alessandro SI m M 2222 2222
10 BARP Alberto BL m FM 2216 2216
11 ANGELINI Marco NO m M 2212 2212
12 NEGRO Roberto VI m M 2204 2204
13 LOIACONO Leonardo TV m CM 2192 2192
14 SANTOLINI Luigi VE m M 2188 2188
15 DI TRAPANI Davide MO m CM 2174 2174
16 GEROLA Fausto PR m CM 2172 2172
17 GUECI Tea PA f WF 2172 2172
18 BERGAMASCO Tommaso PD m M 2146 2146
19 D`Avino Gianfranco ITA m 2136 0
20 FUOCHI Tommaso BO m CM 2108 2108
21 BONASSI Tommaso BG m CM 2090 2090
22 Cocconcelli Lorenzo ITA m 2089 0
23 GENNARI Jacopo VI m CM 2085 2085
24 BETTALLI Francesco ITA m CN 2083 2083
25 GALLO Enrico VE m M 2068 2068
26 MARZOCCHI Tommaso BO m CM 2064 2064
27 MESSINA Roberta RM f WF 2062 2062
28 SIMONETTO Andrea PD m CM 2053 2053
29 Torelli Mirco ITA m 2052 0
30 PRIVITERA Franco PD m CM 2047 2047
31 DIONIGI Riccardo MO m CM 2046 2046
32 BRUGO Marco MI m CM 2033 2033
33 ZAMENGO Bruno VE m CM 2030 2030
34 MIRRI Pietro BO m CM 2009 2009
35 Ballista Massimiliano ITA m 1998 0
36 Bordignon Angelo ITA m 1997 0
37 GIORDANO Giulia ITA f 1N 1988 1988
38 GUERINI Silvia jr BG f CM 1987 1987
39 CAPPELLETTO JOSHUAEDE VE m 1N 1971 1971
40 CARDARELLI Angelo BL m CM 1959 1959
41 GENNARI Leone VI m CM 1949 1949
42 ZENARI MARCO VR m CM 1943 1943
43 SIMONETTO Alessio PD m 1N 1941 1941
44 BERNARDINI Tommaso RM m CM 1932 1932
45 D'URBANO Gabriele LE m CM 1931 1931
46 ANDOLFATTO Maria BG f 1N 1912 1912
47 ZANIRATO Stefano RO m CM 1909 1909
48 SCARPA Silvia RN f 1N 1904 1904
49 ZANGHERATTI DANIELE CO m 1N 1884 1884
50 ZOTTI Enrico PD m CM 1873 1873
51 SQUADRANI Giovanni ITA m 1N 1870 1870
52 CECCHETTO Vanni VE m CM 1855 1855
53 DESIDERI Alessandro PD m 1N 1853 1853
54 PUGLIA FRANCESCO RM m 1N 1820 1820
55 MUCCI Federico BO m 1N 1804 1804
56 ROSINA Graziano PD m 1N 1798 1798
57 DESIDERI Leonardo PD m 1N 1791 1791
58 GIANCRISTOFARO Luca VE m 1N 1791 1791
59 Bernard Federico ITA m 1760 0
60 PICCINNO Matteo LE m 2N 1730 1730
61 Miatto Marco ITA m 1716 0
62 VIVIANI Tommaso VE m 2N 1691 1691
63 FELTRIN Francesco TV m 2N 1664 1664
64 DI PINTO Vincenzo NU m 2N 1564 1564
65 Alessi Giovanni ITA m 1528 0