IV° Torneo Week-End "Città di Morrovalle"

Trodica di Morrovalle - 15/08/2014, 17/08/2014

List of registered players, ordered by Rating and Title:

ID Name Fed Sex Title FIDE rat. Nat. rat.
1 Boschetti Claudio SUI m -- 2141 0
2 Rinaudo Sergio MC m CM 2132 2132
3 Sagripanti Michele FM m M 2121 2121
4 Medici Simone SUI m -- 2076 0
5 Rinaudo Andrea MC m CM 2074 2074
6 Ravagnani Tiziano BO m CM 2006 2006
7 Vesce Emanuele AN m CM 1977 1977
8 Barolo Andrea TO m 1N 1943 1943
9 Pierantozzi Stanislao AP m CM 1941 1941
10 Mazzoni Riccardo RM m 1N 1936 1936
11 Briffault Philippe AN m 1N 1930 1930
12 Ragonese Rosario Lucio RM m CM 1908 1908
13 Fratini Mauro MC m CM 1905 1905
14 Guglielmi Dante MC m CM 1905 1905
15 Giobbi Costantino AP m CM 1901 1901
16 Medorini Massimiliano MC m 1N 1888 1888
17 Autino Massimiliano VC m 1N 1885 1885
18 Santurbano Maria Vincenza CH f CM 1873 1873
19 Palmizi Alessandro AN m 1N 1848 1848
20 Padovani Alessio AN m CM 1845 1845
21 Proietti Tosca BO f 1N 1841 1841
22 Giordani Roberto BO m 1N 1833 1833
23 Renzetti Leonardo MC m 1N 1831 1831
24 Santinelli Michele AP m 1N 1830 1830
25 Giri Giovanni MC m 1N 1826 1826
26 Vannelli Vittorio RI m CM 1786 1786
27 Piergentili Roberto FM m 1N 1762 1762
28 NORSCINI Stefano MC m 2N 0 1724
29 Martella Francesco AQ m 2N 1719 1719
30 Roiatti Noris UD m 2N 1716 1716
31 Marinucci Johnny MC m 2N 1699 1699
32 Casadei Idio BO m 2N 1697 1697
33 Coqueraut Lodewyk TO m 1N 1691 1691
34 Ragnini Damiano AN m 1N 1684 1684
35 Pizzicotti Virginia AN f 2N 1681 1681
36 Marchetti Michael AN m 2N 1680 1680
37 Borzi' Rosario TO m 2N 1675 1675
38 Splendiani Sandro MC m 2N 1666 1666
39 Nonni Nazario BO m 2N 1653 1653
40 Bellachioma Gianluca PG m 2N 1650 1650
41 IANDOLO Giovanni BN m 2N 0 1642
42 BEGELMAN Boris BO m 2N 0 1620
43 SERLONI Ludovico AN m 2N 0 1608
44 Chin Roberto VE m 2N 1592 1592
45 Merighi Yasin BO m 2N 1576 1576
46 Mongelli Francesco Saverio BA m 3N 1559 1559
47 Renzi Fabrizio MI m 3N 1515 1515
48 PIERANTOZZI Matteo AP m 3N 0 1506
49 Cappella Leonardo MC m 3N 1498 1498
50 Gismondi Gherardo Maria RM m NC 1472 1472
51 MERIGHI Andrea BO m NC 0 1455
52 ROSSI Paolo PU m NC 0 1455
53 BELLACHIOMA Ludovico PG m NC 0 1440
54 Ricci Petitoni Angelo RA m NC 1418 1418
55 Palestini Piera AP f NC 1402 1402
56 Ciccale' Piero MC m NC 1330 1330
57 Di Bene Daniela BO f NC 1330 1330