IX Open Città di Ferrara 76° Campionato prov.le CIA 2016

Ferrara - 15/01/2016, 17/01/2016

List of registered players, ordered by Rating and Title:

ID Name Fed Sex Title FIDE rat. Nat. rat.
1 MALFAGIA Andrea BO m FM 2169 2169
2 FERRETTI Alessandro MO m CM 2067 2067
3 CAMPINI Marco FE m CM 2053 2053
4 OCCARI Maurizio FE m CM 2026 2026
5 DANN Timothy FE m CM 2010 2010
6 PAOLI Walter MO m CM 1954 1954
7 SETTI Roberto MO m 1N 1942 1942
8 ZANIRATO Stefano RO m CM 1927 1927
9 RICCI Alfredo FE m CM 1926 1926
10 MURARO Alberto BO m CM 1906 1906
11 MAIETTI Luca FE m CM 1886 1886
12 BINDER Andrea FE m 1N 1859 1859
13 SANTAMATO Luigi BO m 1N 1821 1821
14 SASDELLI Massimo BO m 1N 1805 1805
15 RUBBINI Roberto BO m 1N 1799 1799
16 NICCOLI Paolo BO m 1N 1794 1794
17 FABBRI Massimo FE m 1N 1782 1782
18 BUONANNO Raffaele NA m 1N 1779 1779
19 ROSINA Graziano PD m 1N 1761 1761
20 CAVICCHI Francesco FE m 2N 1756 1756
21 RONDELLI Roberto FE m 2N 1724 1724
22 BALESTRA Stefano FE m 2N 1721 1721
23 TINNIRELLO Mario FE m 2N 0 1721
24 CASTELLARI Claudio BO m 2N 1717 1717
25 BINDINI Ugo RO m 2N 1689 1689
26 DI BICCARI Alessandro FE m 2N 1684 1684
27 SOLINAS Roberto FE m 1N 1684 1684
28 MANGUERRA Lyn Jane BO f 2N 1676 1676
29 TREVISANI Guelfo FE m 2N 1675 1675
30 BINDINI Daniele RO m 2N 1622 1622
31 MAESTRI Massimo FE m 2N 1611 1611
32 SCAGLIARINI Lara FE f 2N 1611 1611
33 DENTALE Raffaele FE f 2N 1594 1594
34 CORREGGIARI Amedeo Luigi BO m 3N 1585 1585
35 MANGUERRA Jonel B BO m 3N 1547 1547
36 MANGUERRA Angelica Mae BO f 3N 1514 1514
37 RAGAZZI Matteo FE m 3N 0 1512
38 MALAVASI Andrea RA m NC 1484 1484
39 DENTALE Anna FE f 3N 1481 1481
40 MORESCO Jacopo FE m 3N 1480 1480
41 TADDIA Davide BO m NC 1476 1476
42 CARTEGNI Aldo Jose' BO m 3N 1459 1459
43 RICCI PETITONI Angelo RA m NC 1445 1445
44 BICA Tommaso FE m NC 0 1440
45 CALABRI Matilde FE f NC 0 1440
46 CONTI Federico FE m NC 0 1440
47 NANNINI Massimiliano FE m NC 0 1440
48 PIRONI Marco FE m NC 0 1440
49 MONTEFOSCHI Giovanni BO m NC 1437 1437
50 PIZZOFERRATO Mattia BO m NC 1427 1427
51 BELTRAMI Mattia FE m NC 0 1422
52 VANDINI Cesare FE m NC 0 1410
53 DE LUCA Stefano PN m 3N 1409 1409
54 MONTORI Giorgia FE f NC 0 1401
55 ZUCCHINI Massimo FE m 2N 1401 1401
56 MIOTTO Alberto FE m NC 0 1386
57 GUARINO CARRETTA Alessia BO f NC 0 1380
58 GALANTE Raimondo FE m NC 1360 1360
59 BOSI Ettore FE m NC 0 1341
60 BOSI Elettra FE f NC 0 1326
61 FERRO Filippo FE m NC 1207 1207
62 BENINI Sofia FE f NC 1128 1128
63 LORENZINI Barbara BO f NC 1121 1121