MAGISTRALE – 15° Festival Scacchistico Internazionale "Città di Amantea"

Amantea - 03/09/2017, 10/09/2017

Final cross table

ID Name Rtg Tit. Fed Pts 123456789
1 Lagarde Maxime 2598 GM FRA 6 +26+12=6-10+18+4-8+15=3
2 Sumets Andrey 2584 GM UKR 6 +27=15+17=7=3=6+10=8=4
3 Banikas Hristos 2576 GM GRE 6.5 +29+19+11=4=2=8+7=5=1
4 DAVID Alberto 2576 GM MI 6 +28+14+8=3+10-1=6=7=2
5 Vorobiov Evgeny E. 2561 GM RUS 6 +30=18=15+14=12=10+20=3=6
6 Libiszewski Fabien 2531 GM FRA 6 +31+21=1=9=7=2=4+17=5
7 Delorme Axel 2508 IM FRA 6 +32=20+18=2=6+12-3=4+23
8 Gasanov Eldar 2466 GM UKR 7 +33+23-4+19+9=3+1=2+11
9 Abergel Thal 2459 GM FRA 6.5 =34+38+20=6-8+24=15+14+12
10 Fantinel Thibault 2405 IM FRA 5 +35=25+49+1-4=5-2-23+28
11 Eggleston David J 2400 IM ENG 5.5 +36+22-3=15=20+30=12+25-8
12 Efimov Igor 2395 GM MNC 5 +37-1+25+21=5-7=11+28-9
13 Estremera Panos Sergio 2355 IM ESP 5 =38=42+28=23=24-20=26=22+32
14 DAMIA Angelo 2342 IM MI 4.5 +39-4+27-5+33=17+19-9-20
15 PESCATORE Lorenzo 2336 FM PE 5.5 +40=2=5=11=25+23=9-1+19
16 Aleksic Nenad 2327 IM SRB 5 =41=49=29=33=35=25+30=36=27
17 BOVE Alessandro 2321 FM RM 4.5 =42+34-2+26=23=14+22-6-25
18 YAO Stefano 2305 FM TO 5.5 +43=5-7+29-1+31-25+21+36
19 SANTAGATI Alessandro 2297 FM CT 4.5 +44-3+30-8=36+32-14+26-15
20 BIFULCO Michel 2270 M PA 6 +45=7-9+34=11+13-5+29+14
21 GENOVESE Maurizio 2268 FM CL 3.5 +46-6+36-12-30+33=28-18-34
22 Calzetta Ruiz Monica 2253 WGM ESP 5 +47-11=33=35=31+49-17=13+29
23 CARNICELLI Valerio 2252 FM RM 5 +48-8+42=13=17-15+41+10-7
24 BUONANNO Raffaele 2224 FM NA 4 -49+41=35+45=13-9-29-27+39
25 VARRIALE Luca 2221 M PA 5.5 +50=10-12+49=15=16+18-11+17
26 Louis Thibault 2207 FM FRA 4.5 -1+37=45-17=41+39=13-19+30
27 Makka Ioulia 2173 WIM GRE 5 -2+40-14-36+43=38+37+24=16
28 LOCCI Damiano 2157 CM CA 4 -4+39-13=37+45+35=21-12-10
29 Boukhris-Ferre Yacine 2140 FRA 4 -3+44=16-18+42=36+24-20-22
30 CARBONE Edoardo 2133 CM RC 4 -5+43-19+39+21-11-16+38-26
31 PEPINO Enrico 2120 M TO 4.5 -6-46+44+38=22-18-36+43+BYE
32 Grapsa Georgia 2107 WFM GRE 4 -7-45+43=41+37-19=49+39-13
33 FAVITTA Amedeo 2094 CM PA 3.5 -8+48=22=16-14-21=45+49--
34 CORDI' Domenico 2076 CM RC 4.5 =9-17+46-20-49-41+42+45+21
35 DE VITA Cesare Igor 2073 M RM 3.5 -10+50=24=22=16-28=38=41-37
36 CARBONE Stefano 2068 CM RC 4.5 -11+47-21+27=19=29+31=16-18
37 CASTELLANO RICCARDO 2064 CM NA 4 -12-26+48=28-32+42-27=47+35
38 IANNELLO Andrea 2016 CM ME 3.5 =13-9=41-31+47=27=35-30=44
39 Kozlowski Thierry 2001 FRA 3 -14-28+50-30+48-26+40-32-24
40 AGNELLO Giuseppe 1999 CM SR 3 -15-27=47-43+44=45-39=50=49
41 PIRO Valerio 1989 CM NA 3.5 =16-24=38=32=26+34-23=35-BYE
42 TRICOMI Massimo 1981 CM RC 1.5 =17=13-23=47-29-37-34-BYE--
43 PADUANO Claudio 1978 CF NA 3.5 -18-30-32+40-27+48=47-31+50
44 GAD Ahmad 1974 1N CS 3.5 -19-29-31---40+BYE+50+BYE=38
45 MUSSO Andrea 1964 1N ME 3.5 -20+32=26-24-28=40=33-34+47
46 BERNARDINI Tommaso 1912 CM RM 1 -21+31-34------------
47 Blasco Domenico 1908 M ITA 3 -22-36=40=42-38+50=43=37-45
48 ALTOMONTE Giuseppe 1904 1N RC 2 -23-33-37+50-39-43+BYE----
49 Iasman Inna 1875 FRA 3.5 +24=16-10-25+34-22=32-33=40
50 VALASTRO Mario 1847 CM SR 1.5 -25-35-39-48+BYE-47-44=40-43