Memorial Ottavio Ravaschietto 2013

Crema - 30/08/2013, 01/09/2013

List of registered players, ordered by Rating and Title:

ID Name Fed Sex Title FIDE rat. Nat. rat.
1 Sanchez Joseph PHI m GM 2541 0
2 Salvador Roland PHI m GM 2461 0
3 Aleksic Nenad SRB m IM 2357 0
4 Dragojlovic Andjelko SRB m IM 2349 0
5 Bonadè Massimo ITA m -- 2100 0
6 VENTURA Franco CR m -M 2091 2091
7 MUSSAP Angelo CR m CM 2053 2053
8 MOTOLA Jacopo MI m CM 2039 2039
9 RANFAGNI Stefano BG m CM 2038 2038
10 TIRELLI Mauro PC m CM 2038 2038
11 BINI Massimo CR m CM 2036 2036
12 AGNELLI Francesco BS m CM 2035 2035
13 CORTI Massimo LC m CM 2008 2008
14 CASTROGIOVANNI Carlo NA m CM 2007 2007
15 DISTRATIS Gianluca CR m 1N 1970 1970
16 GOBBO Francesco UD m 1N 1967 1967
17 GERUNDINO Nicola LC m CM 1965 1965
18 REALE Simone MI m 1N 1941 1941
19 BLENGINO Cristiano GE m 1N 1911 1911
20 SARTORIO Diego MI m CM 1896 1896
21 COLOMBO Luca LC m 1N 1879 1879
22 GUZZETTI Luigi Enric MI m 1N 1873 1873
23 IMPELLIZZERI Frances BG m 1N 1872 1872
24 RIGHINI Giovanni CR m 1N 1868 1868
25 TAGLIAFERRI Valerio LO m 1N 1862 1862
26 DE PAOLI Emilio VR m 1N 1839 1839
27 TAHIRAJ Almir LC m 1N 1831 1831
28 BONGIORNI Gabriele PC m 1N 1806 1806
29 CORSO Gabriele MI m 1N 1778 1778
30 CECCHINI Massimo S. MI m 1N 1777 1777
31 OTERI Aldo BG m 1N 1772 1772
32 ALATI Alberto FR m 2N 1764 1764
33 ADAMI Antonio VR m 2N 1754 1754
34 POLETTO Daniele MI m CM 1744 1744
35 CONTI Ferdinando BS m 1N 1734 1734
36 CORDIOLI Luca VR m 2N 1731 1731
37 BORBONI Paolo BS m 1N 1729 1729
38 LOSI Paolo PC m 2N 1728 1728
39 ACUNZO Domenico BG m 1N 1723 1723
40 CERVINI Ernesto CR m 1N 1721 1721
41 MARZATICO Luca LO m 2N 1713 1713
42 PISANI Valerio VR m 1N 1706 1706
43 FERRARI Paolo BG m 2N 1700 1700
44 BIAVA Pierluigi BG m 1N 1681 1681
45 RAIMONDI Celso CR m 1N 1670 1670
46 NORDIO Giorgio LO m 2N 1664 1664
47 PALMA Maria BI f 2N 1654 1654
48 BOTTA Massimiliano MI m 2N 1635 1635
49 VOLPATI Antonio CR m 2N 1609 1609
50 SILINI Bruno BG m 2N 1604 1604
51 FRUGONI Giulio BS m 2N 1599 1599
52 TEDOLDI Guido BG m 2N 1597 1597
53 GUASCONI Lelio PV m 2N 1595 1595
54 FOLCINI Gaddo CR m 2N 1558 1558
55 CARBONE Lorenzo MI m 1N 1556 1556
56 CIOCHETTA Giovanni MI m 2N 1549 1549
57 MENATO Nazario BG m 2N 1542 1542
58 MARCHESOTTI Giovanni MI m 2N 1540 1540
59 ROSINI Luca Ungaro LC m 3N 1527 1527
60 TAKAHASHI Saera CR f 3N 1516 1516
61 SPERLI' Maurizio PV m 3N 1511 1511
62 MADASCHI Sergio MI m 2N 1493 1493
63 GIASSI Roberto CR m NC 0 1470
64 FIAMMETTI Gianluca BG m 3N 1467 1467
65 GALLI Fabrizio MI m 3N 1455 1455
66 COLONETTI Fabio BG m 3N 1446 1446
67 MAFFEIS Fabio BG m NC 1446 1446
68 VECCHIO Paolo L. PV m NC 1435 1435
69 FANTINA Carla MI f 1N 1425 1425
70 GALBIATI Antonio BG m NC 0 1410
71 GORINI Michele LO m NC 1394 1394
72 FRIGNANI Alessandro RE m NC 1387 1387
73 MARASCHI Alberto LO m NC 1339 1339
74 POLETTI Guido LO m NC 0 1311
75 MOLINELLI Luigi GE m NC 1236 1236
76 GONELLA Graziano CO m NC 1183 1183