Open A – 8^ Festival Internazionale "Terre degli Elimi"

Erice - 28/07/2017, 04/08/2017

Final cross table

ID Name Rtg Tit. Fed Pts 123456789
1 Marin Mihail 2529 GM ROU 7 +22+9=7=6+10=2+3+8=5
2 Glud Jakob Vang 2521 GM DEN 6 +23=11+12+4=6=1=5=3=7
3 Rotstein Arkadij 2500 GM GER 6 +24=10+14=7+9=6-1=2+13
4 Levin Felix 2483 GM GER 5.5 +25=13+11-2+21=5=9-6+14
5 Castellanos Rodriguez Renier 2483 IM ESP 6.5 +26=12=16+18+7=4=2+14=1
6 Basso Pier Luigi 2450 IM ITA 6.5 +27+15+19=1=2=3-14+4+17
7 Gilevych Artem 2411 FM ITA 6 +28+18=1=3-5+24=13+9=2
8 Damia Angelo 2378 FM ITA 5.5 +29-19+22=21=13+25+16-1=12
9 Devereaux Maxim L 2354 IM NOR 5.5 +30-1+23+16-3+10=4-7+32
10 Santagati Alessandro 2314 FM ITA 5 +31=3=13+19-1-9=12+25=16
11 Favaloro Andrea 2265 ITA 5 +32=2-4-24+31=20=27=38+26
12 Begelman Boris 2259 RUS 5.5 +33=5-2+28-24+38=10+18=8
13 BIFULCO Michel 2249 M ITA 5 +34=4=10+20=8=14=7=17-3
14 Sgircea Silvia-Raluca 2220 WIM ROU 5 =35+21-3+27+17=13+6-5-4
15 Steil-Antoni Fiona 2205 WIM LUX 4.5 +36-6=26=38-30=29+22=24=20
16 Maes Thomas 2201 BEL 5 =37+41=5-9+23+30-8=26=10
17 Sahl Sheila Barth 2183 WIM NOR 5 =38=20=28+26-14+21+24=13-6
18 Pisacane Pietro 2166 ITA 5 +39-7+29-5-25+34+30-12+27
19 GRASSO Gaetano 2123 M ITA 5 +40+8-6-10=38=27-32+28+24
20 Pitica Silviu Valentin 2101 ITA 4.5 =41=17+35-13=29=11=25=23=15
21 Novak Ksenija 2086 WFM SLO 3.5 +42-14+30=8-4-17-23=33=31
22 VALGUARNERA Girolamo 2085 M ITA 4.5 -1+37-8-31=28+40-15+41+33
23 Yugina Maria 2074 RUS 4.5 -2+32-9+36-16=28+21=20=29
24 Suleimanov Marat M. 2068 RUS 4 -3=31+37+11+12-7-17=15-19
25 Guccione Cristoforo 2042 ITA 4 -4=34=38+32+18-8=20-10=28
26 Gueci Laura 2030 ITA 4.5 -5+33=15-17=37+41+29=16-11
27 Egartner Wolfgang 2027 AUT 4 -6=36+34-14+33=19=11=32-18
28 SAVALLA Pietro 2021 CM ITA 4 -7+39=17-12=22=23+37-19=25
29 GUIDOBENE Davide 2001 CM ITA 4.5 -8+40-18+42=20=15-26+30=23
30 MARINCOLO Piercarlo 1983 1N ITA 3.5 -9+42-21+35+15-16-18-29=37
31 Villa Alessandro 1966 ITA 3.5 -10=24=36+22-11-32-38+42=21
32 MASTRORILLI Nicola 1962 CM ITA 4.5 -11-23+41-25+35+31+19=27-9
33 APRILE Martino 1961 CM ITA 3.5 -12-26=40+BYE-27=37+34=21-22
34 CAMPO Renato 1951 CM ITA 2.5 -13=25-27=41+42-18-33=39-35
35 Tricoli Marco 1949 ITA 3.5 =14=38-20-30-32+42-36=40+34
36 GELARDI Davide 1947 1N ITA 3.5 -15=27=31-23-41=39+35=37=40
37 Wynarczyk Raymond 1945 ENG 3.5 =16-22-24+40=26=33-28=36=30
38 BERTINO Giacomo 1927 CM ITA 4 =17=35=25=15=19-12+31=11--
39 PUGLIA FRANCESCO 1910 1N ITA 3 -18-28-42--=40=36=41=34+BYE
40 ARENA IGNAZIO 1904 1N ITA 3 -19-29=33-37=39-22+42=35=36
41 Debrouwere Jeroen 1900 BEL 3.5 =20-16-32=34+36-26=39-22+42
42 Savalla Gianluca 1868 ITA 1 -21-30+39-29-34-35-40-31-41