OPEN A > 1800 – 6° Festival Internazionale "Terre degli Elimi"

Erice - 28/07/2015, 04/08/2015

Final cross table

ID Name Rtg Tit. Fed Pts 123456789
1 Hera Imre Jr. 2593 GM HUN 6.5 +33+19+17=2+4=5+8-BYE=3
2 Dvirnyy Danyyil 2555 GM ITA 6 +34+18=5=1=11+22=9=3=4
3 Libiszewski Fabien 2543 GM FRA 6 +35+21=31=15+17-4+37=2=1
4 Alonso Salvador 2505 GM ARG 6.5 +36+20=11+16-1+3+15=5=2
5 Matsenko Sergei 2505 IM RUS 7.5 +37+23=2+26+6=1+10=4+28
6 Boros Denes 2462 GM HUN 6 =38+42=22+23-5+27+11-BYE+24
7 Milliet Sophie 2383 WGM FRA 5.5 +39=25=27+29-15=31-28+BYE+30
8 Vega Gutierrez Sabrina 2381 WGM ESP 6.5 +40=26=16+28=25+42-1+30+17
9 Kholopov Alexander A. 2329 FM RUS 6 +41=27=25=35+31+24=2-17+23
10 Matsenko Andrei 2308 FM RUS 5.5 -42+46+34=30+36+25-5-23+35
11 Bentivegna Francesco 2304 FM ITA 4.5 +43+29=4=31=2=15-6=33--
12 Ferro Mario 2303 FM ITA 5.5 =44+38-26-36+40-30+60+31+34
13 Contin Daniel 2296 IM ITA 4.5 --+47-35=49+46+39-25-34+48
14 Aranaz Murillo Amalia 2287 WIM ESP 6 +45-31+37-25=61+41+29=24+27
15 Vallejo Diaz Jesus 2283 ESP 6 =46+44+61=3+7=11-4=25+38
16 MADIAI Federico 2227 M ITA 4.5 +47+63=8-4=27=29+31-28-25
17 Nedostup Daniil 2223 RUS 5.5 +48+28-1+59-3+33=23+9-8
18 SARDO Gabriele 2211 M ITA 3.5 +49-2-39+47-37-53=46-48+44
19 Santagati Alessandro 2204 ITA 5 +50-1=40-42=49+58-30+57+37
20 Grinblat Artemiy 2200 RUS 4 +51-4+43=27=39-37+53-38-59
21 Frigieri Fabrizio 2186 ITA 3 +52-3=42-61=51=49=41-59--
22 Gertosio Franck 2178 FRA 5 =53+55=6=39+35-2+34-27=26
23 Bifulco Michel 2175 ITA 5.5 +54-5+48-6+38+61=17+10-9
24 Marzaduri Riccardo 2163 ITA 5 =55-61+62+40+30-9+42=14-6
25 FRANCHINI Gabriele 2153 FM ITA 6 +56=7=9+14=8-10+13=15+16
26 Tolhuizen Ludo 2151 NED 5 +57=8+12-5-BYE=59=39+42=22
27 Ryzhkov Vjacheslav 2144 RUS 5 +58=9=7=20=16-6+59+22-14
28 Maleki Nicolas 2143 FRA 5.5 +59-17+53-8=41+35+7+16-5
29 Varriale Luca 2142 ITA 4 +60-11+58-7+44=16-14-39=63
30 Gueci Tea 2136 WFM ITA 4.5 =61=53+63=10-24+12+19-8-7
31 Pisacane Pietro 2127 ITA 4.5 +62+14=3=11-9=7-16-12+49
32 GANGEMI Salvatore 2119 CN ITA 1.5 ---48+50=51----------
33 Favaloro Andrea 2116 ITA 5.5 -1+50-59+48+58-17+61=11+39
34 Matsenko Vadim 2102 RUS 4.5 -2+49-10+53=59+36-22+13-12
35 De Herdt Yasseen 2098 BEL 4.5 -3+52+13=9-22-28+49+36-10
36 Santeramo Alessia 2085 WFM ITA 4 -4=51+46+12-10-34=47-35+58
37 Valguarnera Girolamo 2079 ITA 4 -5+54-14+57+18+20-3-BYE-19
38 Maddens Martijn 2065 BEL 5 =6-12=51+55-23+50+63+20-15
39 Van den Bersselaar Jeroen 2064 NED 4.5 -7+56+18=22=20-13=26+29-33
40 Difronzo Andrea 2060 ITA 3.5 -8+57=19-24-12=47=48=58=61
41 Arnetta Maria Teresa 2012 WFM ITA 3 -9-58+52+62=28-14=21----
42 FABIANO Giuseppe 2011 FM ITA 4.5 +10-6=21+19+BYE-8-24-26+BYE
43 Karkovic Mate 2009 CRO 2 -11+60-20-58+57-63-50-49-55
44 Matsenko Elena 1996 WFM RUS 2.5 =12-15=55+63-29-60-57=56-18
45 CAMPO Renato 1993 CM ITA 4.5 -14-62=54-50+56-46+55+61+60
46 Sacristan Latorre Alberto 1991 ESP 4.5 =15-10-36+54-13+45=18=60+50
47 Gueci Laura 1990 ITA 3.5 -16-13+56-18+62=40=36-63=54
48 Penalver Marion 1975 FRA 3.5 -17+32-23-33-53+55=40+18-13
49 Messina Roberta 1961 WFM ITA 3.5 -18-34+60=13=19=21-35+43-31
50 CANNELLA Carlo 1958 1N ITA 3.5 -19-33-32+45+55-38+43=53-46
51 SAVALLA Pietro 1957 1N ITA 2 -20=36=38=32=21--------
52 BERTINO Giacomo 1947 CM ITA 3 -21-35-41+56-60-57+BYE-54+62
53 AGNELLO Francesco Claudio 1941 1N ITA 3.5 =22=30-28-34+48+18-20=50-BYE
54 Konopka Jeremiasz 1935 FRA 3.5 -23-37=45-46-63+62=58+52=47
55 Bonoo Iwan 1930 NED 2.5 =24-22=44-38-50-48-45=62+43
56 Algeri Lorenzo 1925 ITA 2.5 -25-39-47-52-45+BYE+62=44-57
57 GUCCIONE Cristoforo 1889 1N ITA 4 -26-40+BYE-37-43+52+44-19+56
58 Pinho Tiago Brandao De 1887 POR 3 -27+41-29+43-33-19=54=40-36
59 Gelardi Davide 1884 ITA 5 -28+BYE+33-17=34=26-27+21+20
60 Bleys Michiel 1880 BEL 3.5 -29-43-49+BYE+52+44-12=46-45
61 FAVITTA Amedeo 1852 1N ITA 3.5 =30+24-15+21=14-23-33-45=40
62 Marras Giuseppe 1814 ITA 1.5 -31+45-24-41-47-54-56=55-52
63 SAVALLA Gianluca 1812 1N ITA 4.5 +BYE-16-30-44+54+43-38+47=29