OPEN A > 1800 – 6° Festival Internazionale "Terre degli Elimi"

Erice - 28/07/2015, 04/08/2015

Rating variation

ID Name Rtg Tit. Fed Pts Games ARO We-W r.p.
1 Hera Imre Jr. 2593 GM HUN 6.5 823790.642630
2 Dvirnyy Danyyil 2555 GM ITA 6 92363-0.422488
3 Libiszewski Fabien 2543 GM FRA 6 92294-0.802419
4 Alonso Salvador 2505 GM ARG 6.5 923660.592532
5 Matsenko Sergei 2505 IM RUS 7.5 923301.292603
6 Boros Denes 2462 GM HUN 6 82193-0.392386
7 Milliet Sophie 2383 WGM FRA 4.5 82149-1.822192
8 Vega Gutierrez Sabrina 2381 WGM ESP 6.5 92189-0.102355
9 Kholopov Alexander A. 2329 FM RUS 6 92183-0.172308
10 Matsenko Andrei 2308 FM RUS 5.5 92140-0.902220
11 Bentivegna Francesco 2304 FM ITA 4.5 822750.222318
12 Ferro Mario 2303 FM ITA 5.5 92067-1.572147
13 Contin Daniel 2296 IM ITA 4.5 82042-1.962085
14 Aranaz Murillo Amalia 2287 WIM ESP 6 92074-0.812199
15 Vallejo Diaz Jesus 2283 ESP 6 921990.702324
16 MADIAI Federico 2227 M ITA 4.5 92155-0.772155
17 Nedostup Daniil 2223 RUS 5.5 922381.102318
18 SARDO Gabriele 2211 M ITA 3.5 92061-2.771981
19 Santagati Alessandro 2204 ITA 5 92064-1.132107
20 Grinblat Artemiy 2200 RUS 4 92072-1.982029
21 Frigieri Fabrizio 2186 ITA 3 82021-2.671934
22 Gertosio Franck 2178 FRA 5 921610.182204
23 Bifulco Michel 2175 ITA 5.5 921841.102264
24 Marzaduri Riccardo 2163 ITA 5 92098-0.182141
25 FRANCHINI Gabriele 2153 FM ITA 6 922692.882394
26 Tolhuizen Ludo 2151 NED 5 821520.972247
27 Ryzhkov Vjacheslav 2144 RUS 5 922041.202247
28 Maleki Nicolas 2143 FRA 5.5 921841.412264
29 Varriale Luca 2142 ITA 4 92093-1.002050
30 Gueci Tea 2136 WFM ITA 4.5 921500.232150
31 Pisacane Pietro 2127 ITA 4.5 922391.222239
32 GANGEMI Salvatore 2119 CN ITA 1.5 31963-0.611963
33 Favaloro Andrea 2116 ITA 5.5 920820.442162
34 Matsenko Vadim 2102 RUS 4.5 921680.592168
35 De Herdt Yasseen 2098 BEL 4.5 921991.012199
36 Santeramo Alessia 2085 WFM ITA 4 92127-0.172084
37 Valguarnera Girolamo 2079 ITA 4 822221.182222
38 Maddens Martijn 2065 BEL 5 921201.042163
39 Van den Bersselaar Jeroen 2064 NED 4.5 921781.312178
40 Difronzo Andrea 2060 ITA 3.5 92072-0.951992
41 Arnetta Maria Teresa 2012 WFM ITA 3 720850.092035
42 FABIANO Giuseppe 2011 FM ITA 2.5 722651.042163
43 Karkovic Mate 2009 CRO 2 91980-2.901760
44 Matsenko Elena 1996 WFM RUS 2.5 92042-1.571876
45 CAMPO Renato 1993 CM ITA 4.5 91952-0.531952
46 Sacristan Latorre Alberto 1991 ESP 4.5 921051.212105
47 Gueci Laura 1990 ITA 3.5 92041-0.461961
48 Penalver Marion 1975 FRA 3.5 921190.632039
49 Messina Roberta 1961 WFM ITA 3.5 921240.822044
50 CANNELLA Carlo 1958 1N ITA 3.5 92041-0.011961
51 SAVALLA Pietro 1957 1N ITA 2 521310.622059
52 BERTINO Giacomo 1947 CM ITA 2 81967-1.811774
53 AGNELLO Francesco Claudio 1941 1N ITA 3.5 821131.242070
54 Konopka Jeremiasz 1935 FRA 3.5 91965-0.651885
55 Bonoo Iwan 1930 NED 2.5 92017-0.991851
56 Algeri Lorenzo 1925 ITA 1.5 81981-1.911730
57 GUCCIONE Cristoforo 1889 1N ITA 3 820460.601959
58 Pinho Tiago Brandao De 1887 POR 3 920790.691954
59 Gelardi Davide 1884 ITA 4 821582.632158
60 Bleys Michiel 1880 BEL 2.5 820430.071902
61 FAVITTA Amedeo 1852 1N ITA 3.5 921552.072075
62 Marras Giuseppe 1814 ITA 1.5 92002-0.881729
63 SAVALLA Gianluca 1812 1N ITA 3.5 820631.872020