Open A > 1900 – 7° Festival Internazionale "Terre degli Elimi"

Erice - 28/07/2016, 04/08/2016

Final standing

Pos Pts Title Name Rtg Perf. Fed Buc1
1 6.5 GM Levin Felix 2530 2484 GER 44.00
2 6.5 GM Werle Jan 2567 2457 NED 41.50
3 6.5 FM Dijkhuis Tycho 2424 2404 NED 40.50
4 6 FM Gilevych Artem 2415 2505 ITA 46.00
5 6 GM Rotstein Arkadij 2510 2479 GER 46.00
6 6 FM Sonis Francesco 2422 2383 ITA 43.00
7 6 IM Rocha Sergio 2365 2404 POR 42.50
8 6 GM Khusnutdinov Rustam 2476 2415 KAZ 42.00
9 6 IM Shkapenko Pavel 2420 2391 RUS 42.00
10 6 FM Mueller Maximilian 2281 2280 GER 37.00
11 5.5 GM Ninov Nikolai 2458 2455 BUL 47.50
12 5.5 CHIARETTI Roberto 2257 2345 ITA 44.00
13 5.5 FM LAGUMINA Giulio 2237 2318 ITA 44.00
14 5.5 GRASSO Gaetano 2095 2323 ITA 41.00
15 5.5 IM Skurygin Anton 2300 2236 KAZ 37.50
16 5.5 WFM Kovanova Mariya 2143 2183 KAZ 33.50
17 5 FM Senders Mischa 2298 2388 NED 47.50
18 5 FM Santagati Alessandro 2271 2398 ITA 47.00
19 5 WGM Manakova Maria 2274 2292 SRB 42.50
20 5 Bifulco Michel 2198 2225 ITA 39.50
21 5 Favaloro Andrea 2209 2169 ITA 38.00
22 5 Pisacane Pietro 2190 2185 ITA 37.00
23 5 Both Bert 2189 2106 NED 33.00
24 4.5 Hellwig Tobias 2182 2231 GER 43.00
25 4.5 WGM Paulet Iozefina 2249 2174 NED 41.50
26 4.5 Andre Gordon 2254 2184 GER 41.00
27 4.5 Suleimanov Marat M. 2045 2156 RUS 39.00
28 4.5 Marzaduri Riccardo 2001 2211 ITA 38.50
29 4.5 Mollema Thomas 2219 2188 NED 38.00
30 4.5 IM Ljubisavljevic Zivojin Z 2136 2081 SRB 36.00
31 4.5 VERRASCINA Roberto 2202 2148 ITA 35.50
32 4.5 Castelli Giovanni J. 1958 2091 ITA 31.50
33 4 Nicolo Filippo 2024 2139 ITA 39.50
34 4 Rizza Francesco 2028 2092 ITA 37.00
35 4 Bartolozzi Roberto 1939 2072 ITA 36.50
36 4 Gueci Laura 1946 2082 ITA 35.50
37 4 AGNELLO Francesco Claudio 2079 2080 ITA 34.50
38 4 GELARDI Davide 1929 1992 ITA 34.50
39 4 GANGEMI Salvatore 2016 1982 ITA 32.00
40 3.5 Grandinetti Pietro 2147 2119 ITA 41.00
41 3.5 Wieringa Helmer 1950 1982 NED 34.50
42 3.5 Valguarnera Girolamo 2102 2039 ITA 34.00
43 3.5 Scholzen Wolfgang 2124 1966 GER 33.50
44 3.5 CIAMPI Vincenzo 1985 2020 RM 32.50
45 3.5 Iannello Andrea 2033 1988 ITA 32.50
46 3.5 WFM Skurygina Yevgeniya 2127 1894 KAZ 27.00
47 3 Imburgia Giuseppe 1960 1986 ITA 34.50
48 3 Ruffenach Alain 1952 1898 FRA 30.50
49 3 CAMPO Renato 1979 1919 ITA 29.50
50 2.5 Michalowski Peter 2058 1895 GER 29.50
51 2.5 Bertino Giacomo 1950 1808 ITA 29.50
52 2 Hansen Verner 1912 1783 DEN 31.00
53 1.5 Favitta Amedeo 2019 1868 ITA 27.00