Open A play with the masters! – IV Festival Internazionale "Roseto degli Abruzzi"

Roseto degli Abruzzi - 31/05/2013, 02/06/2013

List of registered players, ordered by Rating and Title:

ID Name Fed Sex Title FIDE rat. Nat. rat.
1 Laketic Gojko SRB m IM 2420 2420
2 Gilevich Artem UKR m -- 2356 2356
3 Aleksic Nenad SRB m IM 2353 2353
4 STROMBOLI Ettore NA m FM 2336 2336
5 ALTINI Nicola BA m FM 2325 2325
6 STROMBOLI Carlo NA m FM 2325 2325
7 SIBILIO Mario RM m FM 2306 2306
8 MESSINA Enrico NA m CM 2241 2241
9 LAPENNA Antonio MO m M 2219 2219
10 CALAVALLE Giulio BO m -M 2218 2218
11 BASSO Pier Luigi TV m -M 2217 2217
12 CAPITELLI Paolo BA m CM 2115 2115
13 LAURIA Amilcare TE m CM 2114 2114
14 VIVIANI Alessio TE m CM 2112 2112
15 CALANDRI Fausto PG m CM 2108 2108
16 FIORAVANTI Diego AP m CM 2087 2087
17 PECORARI Marcello AQ m CM 2086 2086
18 CARNICELLI Valerio RM m CM 2065 2065
19 BUIANO Fabio NA m CM 2053 2053
20 VARVAGLIONE Antonio TA m CM 2052 2052
21 LUIGINI Ottavio AQ m CM 2045 2045
22 GRASSO Nino AV m CM 2036 2036
23 SBRACCIA Giovanni TE m CM 2036 2036
24 IMBROGNO Rinaldo RM m CM 0 2035
25 GUECI Tea PA f 1N 1984 1984
26 DI PRIMIO Eugenia CH f CM 1972 1972
27 Baltzopoulos Giorgos GRE m -- 1970 1970
28 CIVITAREALE Antonio BO m 1N 1948 1948
29 SIMEONE Giulio RM m CM 1947 1947
30 RAGONESE Lucio Rosar RM m CM 1941 1941
31 SANTERAMO Alessia BT f 1N 1931 1931
32 REBEGGIANI Andrea CH m CM 1930 1930
33 DIFRONZO Andrea BA m 1N 1929 1929
34 ARNETTA Marianna PA f CM 1921 1921
35 DICEGLIE Piero PE m 1N 0 1912
36 FUOCHI Tommaso BO m 1N 1907 1907
37 CANGIANO Federico CE m CM 1906 1906
38 LOMBARDI Vincenzo BA m 1N 1905 1905
39 FRATINI Mauro MC m CM 1903 1903
40 VESCE Emanuele AN m 1N 1902 1902
41 DI GIUSEPPE Giovanni BO m 1N 1900 1900
42 FIORAVANTI Emidio AP m CM 1895 1895
43 DI BENEDETTO Edoardo RM m 1N 1884 1884
44 MANFROI Andrea RM m 1N 1877 1877
45 D'AQUINO Ugo NA m 1N 1869 1869
46 PAGANINI Andrea MI m 1N 1867 1867
47 DI LASCIO Savino BA m CM 1864 1864
48 GUECI Laura PA f 1N 1864 1864
49 DI PIETRO Gabriele TE m 1N 1851 1851
50 COLANTUONO Virginia RM f 1N 1846 1846
51 VARRIALE Luca PA m 1N 1845 1845
52 BATTAGIN Mose' PD m CM 1831 1831
53 PIANA Ricardo SS m 1N 1822 1822
54 PROIETTI Tosca RM f 1N 1820 1820
55 RIGA Raffaele BA m 1N 1815 1815
56 FLARA' Massimo TE m 1N 0 1807
57 BERNARDINI Tommaso RM m 1N 1786 1786