Open A play with the masters! – IV Festival Internazionale "Roseto degli Abruzzi"

Roseto degli Abruzzi - 31/05/2013, 02/06/2013

Final cross table

ID Name Rtg Tit. Fed Pts 12345
1 Laketic Gojko 2420 IM SRB 4 +29+14=6+7=5
2 Gilevich Artem 2356 -- UKR 3.5 =30+27+40-9+23
3 Aleksic Nenad 2353 IM SRB 4 +31+16=7+21=6
4 STROMBOLI Ettore 2336 FM NA 4 +32+15=9=11+20
5 ALTINI Nicola 2325 FM BA 4 +33+18=21+24=1
6 STROMBOLI Carlo 2325 FM NA 4 +34+19=1+25=3
7 SIBILIO Mario 2306 FM RM 3.5 +35+20=3-1+25
8 MESSINA Enrico 2241 CM NA 3.5 +36-21+27+23=11
9 LAPENNA Antonio 2219 M MO 3.5 +37+22=4+2-14
10 CALAVALLE Giulio 2218 -M BO 3 +38-25-31+46+51
11 BASSO Pier Luigi 2217 -M TV 3.5 +39=24+28=4=8
12 CAPITELLI Paolo 2115 CM BA 3 =40+30=25=16=53
13 LAURIA Amilcare 2114 CM TE 1.5 +41=57-24-20-44
14 VIVIANI Alessio 2112 CM TE 4 +42-1+38+31+9
15 CALANDRI Fausto 2108 CM PG 3.5 +43-4+39=18+21
16 FIORAVANTI Diego 2087 CM AP 2.5 +44-3+41=12-24
17 PECORARI Marcello 2086 CM AQ 3 =45=51=53+47=29
18 CARNICELLI Valerio 2065 CM RM 2.5 +46-5+48=15-40
19 BUIANO Fabio 2053 CM NA 3 +47-6=51+45=56
20 VARVAGLIONE Antonio 2052 CM TA 3 +48-7+46+13-4
21 LUIGINI Ottavio 2045 CM AQ 2.5 +49+8=5-3-15
22 GRASSO Nino 2036 CM AV 2.5 +50-9=56-40+47
23 SBRACCIA Giovanni 2036 CM TE 2.5 =51+45+57-8-2
24 IMBROGNO Rinaldo 2035 CM RM 3.5 +52=11+13-5+16
25 GUECI Tea 1984 1N PA 2.5 +53+10=12-6-7
26 DI PRIMIO Eugenia 1972 CM CH 2 =54-40+34=51-38
27 Baltzopoulos Giorgos 1970 -- GRE 2 +55-2-8+43-39
28 CIVITAREALE Antonio 1948 1N BO 2 =56+54-11-53=50
29 SIMEONE Giulio 1947 CM RM 3 -1=56+44+57=17
30 RAGONESE Lucio Rosar 1941 CM RM 1.5 =2-12=43-48=45
31 SANTERAMO Alessia 1931 1N BT 2.5 -3+BYE+10-14=48
32 REBEGGIANI Andrea 1930 CM CH 1.5 -4=43-45-44+55
33 DIFRONZO Andrea 1929 1N BA 2 -5=44+54-56=57
34 ARNETTA Marianna 1921 CM PA 1 -6=47-26=54-49
35 DICEGLIE Piero 1912 1N PE 1 -7-46-50+37-52
36 FUOCHI Tommaso 1907 1N BO 1 -8-53-47=55=37
37 CANGIANO Federico 1906 CM CE 0.5 -9-48-52-35=36
38 LOMBARDI Vincenzo 1905 1N BA 3 -10+55-14+49+26
39 FRATINI Mauro 1903 CM MC 3 -11+50-15+52+27
40 VESCE Emanuele 1902 1N AN 3.5 =12+26-2+22+18
41 DI GIUSEPPE Giovanni 1900 1N BO 1.5 -13+52-16-50=54
42 FIORAVANTI Emidio 1895 CM AP 0 -14-BYE------
43 DI BENEDETTO Edoardo 1884 1N RM 2 -15=32=30-27+46
44 MANFROI Andrea 1877 1N RM 2.5 -16=33-29+32+13
45 D'AQUINO Ugo 1869 1N NA 2 =17-23+32-19=30
46 PAGANINI Andrea 1867 1N MI 1 -18+35-20-10-43
47 DI LASCIO Savino 1864 CM BA 1.5 -19=34+36-17-22
48 GUECI Laura 1864 1N PA 2.5 -20+37-18+30=31
49 DI PIETRO Gabriele 1851 1N TE 2 -21--+55-38+34
50 COLANTUONO Virginia 1846 1N RM 2.5 -22-39+35+41=28
51 VARRIALE Luca 1845 1N PA 2 =23=17=19=26-10
52 BATTAGIN Mose' 1831 CM PD 2 -24-41+37-39+35
53 PIANA Ricardo 1822 1N SS 3 -25+36=17+28=12
54 PROIETTI Tosca 1820 1N RM 1.5 =26-28-33=34=41
55 RIGA Raffaele 1815 1N BA 0.5 -27-38-49=36-32
56 FLARA' Massimo 1807 1N TE 3 =28=29=22+33=19
57 BERNARDINI Tommaso 1786 1N RM 2 +BYE=13-23-29=33