Open A play with the masters! – IV Festival Internazionale "Roseto degli Abruzzi"

Roseto degli Abruzzi - 31/05/2013, 02/06/2013

Rating variation

ID Name Rtg Tit. Fed Pts FSI V. Games ARO We-W r.p.
1 Laketic Gojko 2420 IM SRB 4 --522030.302443
2 Gilevich Artem 2356 -- UKR 3.5 --52014-0.802163
3 Aleksic Nenad 2353 IM SRB 4 --521390.292379
4 STROMBOLI Ettore 2336 FM NA 4 --521050.132345
5 ALTINI Nicola 2325 FM BA 3 --421150.052308
6 STROMBOLI Carlo 2325 FM NA 4 --521460.542386
7 SIBILIO Mario 2306 FM RM 2.5 --422020.052297
8 MESSINA Enrico 2241 CM NA 3.5 --52035-0.252184
9 LAPENNA Antonio 2219 M MO 3.5 --521490.592298
10 CALAVALLE Giulio 2218 -M BO 3 --51906-1.281978
11 BASSO Pier Luigi 2217 -M TV 3 --421070.502300
12 CAPITELLI Paolo 2115 CM BA 3 --51947-0.572019
13 LAURIA Amilcare 2114 CM TE 1.5 --41904-1.531817
14 VIVIANI Alessio 2112 CM TE 4 --520741.222314
15 CALANDRI Fausto 2108 CM PG 3.5 --520470.602196
16 FIORAVANTI Diego 2087 CM AP 2.5 --420610.352156
17 PECORARI Marcello 2086 CM AQ 3 --51869-0.871941
18 CARNICELLI Valerio 2065 CM RM 2.5 --52013-0.362013
19 BUIANO Fabio 2053 CM NA 2.5 --419760.072071
20 VARVAGLIONE Antonio 2052 CM TA 3 --520970.762169
21 LUIGINI Ottavio 2045 CM AQ 2.5 --521760.792176
22 GRASSO Nino 2036 CM AV 2 --41958-0.421958
23 SBRACCIA Giovanni 2036 CM TE 2.5 --52019-0.152019
24 IMBROGNO Rinaldo 2035 CM RM 3.5 45521150.002140
25 GUECI Tea 1984 1N PA 2.5 --521571.012157
26 DI PRIMIO Eugenia 1972 CM CH 2 --51879-1.131807
27 Baltzopoulos Giorgos 1970 -- GRE 2 --52040-0.181968
28 CIVITAREALE Antonio 1948 1N BO 1.5 --41926-0.651839
29 SIMEONE Giulio 1947 CM RM 2.5 --420420.802137
30 RAGONESE Lucio Rosar 1941 CM RM 1.5 --52018-0.641869
31 SANTERAMO Alessia 1931 1N BT 1.5 --421370.412050
32 REBEGGIANI Andrea 1930 CM CH 1.5 --51956-0.951807
33 DIFRONZO Andrea 1929 1N BA 2 --419520.011952
34 ARNETTA Marianna 1921 CM PA 1 --51966-1.331726
35 DICEGLIE Piero 1912 1N PE 1 -39519510.001711
36 FUOCHI Tommaso 1907 1N BO 1 --51930-1.431690
37 CANGIANO Federico 1906 CM CE 0.5 --41955-1.301633
38 LOMBARDI Vincenzo 1905 1N BA 3 --519941.022066
39 FRATINI Mauro 1903 CM MC 3 --519941.032066
40 VESCE Emanuele 1902 1N AN 3.5 --521092.192258
41 DI GIUSEPPE Giovanni 1900 1N BO 1.5 --51940-0.781791
42 FIORAVANTI Emidio 1895 CM AP 0 --12112-0.221312
43 DI BENEDETTO Edoardo 1884 1N RM 2 --519630.021891
44 MANFROI Andrea 1877 1N RM 2.5 --520010.812001
45 D'AQUINO Ugo 1869 1N NA 2 --520090.421937
46 PAGANINI Andrea 1867 1N MI 0 --42055-1.091255
47 DI LASCIO Savino 1864 CM BA 1.5 --52001-0.101852
48 GUECI Laura 1864 1N PA 2.5 --519790.761979
49 DI PIETRO Gabriele 1851 1N TE 2 --419220.381922
50 COLANTUONO Virginia 1846 1N RM 1.5 --419470.051860
51 VARRIALE Luca 1845 1N PA 2 --520730.892001
52 BATTAGIN Mose' 1831 CM PD 1 --31903-0.201778
53 PIANA Ricardo 1822 1N SS 3 --520081.672080
54 PROIETTI Tosca 1820 1N RM 1.5 --51934-0.231785
55 RIGA Raffaele 1815 1N BA 0.5 --51913-1.331547
56 FLARA' Massimo 1807 1N TE 3 51519830.001995
57 BERNARDINI Tommaso 1786 1N RM 1 --420070.081814