Open A play with the masters! – IV Festival Internazionale "Roseto degli Abruzzi"

Roseto degli Abruzzi - 31/05/2013, 02/06/2013

Final standing

Pos Pts Title Name Rtg Perf. Fed Buc1 BucT ARO
1 4 IM Laketic Gojko 2420 2443 SRB 15.50 18.50 2203.00
2 4 FM STROMBOLI Ettore 2336 2345 NA 13.50 15.00 2105.20
3 4 FM STROMBOLI Carlo 2325 2386 NA 13.50 14.50 2146.20
4 4 IM Aleksic Nenad 2353 2379 SRB 12.50 14.50 2138.80
5 4 FM ALTINI Nicola 2325 2339 BA 12.50 14.50 2098.80
6 4 CM VIVIANI Alessio 2112 2314 TE 12.50 14.50 2074.00
7 3.5 -M BASSO Pier Luigi 2217 2242 TV 14.00 16.00 2092.60
8 3.5 M LAPENNA Antonio 2219 2298 MO 14.00 14.50 2149.20
9 3.5 FM SIBILIO Mario 2306 2293 RM 13.50 14.50 2144.20
10 3.5 CM CALANDRI Fausto 2108 2196 PG 12.00 14.00 2046.60
11 3.5 CM IMBROGNO Rinaldo 2035 2264 RM 12.00 13.50 2114.80
12 3.5 1N VESCE Emanuele 1902 2258 AN 11.50 13.50 2108.80
13 3.5 -- Gilevich Artem 2356 2163 UKR 11.50 13.00 2013.60
14 3.5 CM MESSINA Enrico 2241 2184 NA 10.50 11.50 2035.00
15 3 CM SIMEONE Giulio 1947 2067 RM 12.50 14.00 1995.20
16 3 CM FRATINI Mauro 1903 2066 MC 11.50 13.50 1994.40
17 3 CM CAPITELLI Paolo 2115 2019 BA 11.50 13.00 1947.20
18 3 CM VARVAGLIONE Antonio 2052 2169 TA 11.50 12.50 2097.40
19 3 1N LOMBARDI Vincenzo 1905 2066 BA 11.50 12.00 1993.60
20 3 CM BUIANO Fabio 2053 2014 NA 11.00 12.50 1942.00
21 3 1N FLARA' Massimo 1807 2055 TE 10.50 12.50 1982.60
22 3 1N PIANA Ricardo 1822 2080 SS 10.50 11.50 2008.00
23 3 CM PECORARI Marcello 2086 1941 AQ 10.00 11.50 1869.40
24 3 -M CALAVALLE Giulio 2218 1978 BO 9.50 10.50 1906.40
25 2.5 CM LUIGINI Ottavio 2045 2176 AQ 15.00 17.50 2175.60
26 2.5 1N GUECI Tea 1984 2157 PA 13.50 16.50 2157.20
27 2.5 1N SANTERAMO Alessia 1931 2050 BT 13.50 15.00 2136.75
28 2.5 CM CARNICELLI Valerio 2065 2013 RM 13.50 14.50 2013.20
29 2.5 CM FIORAVANTI Diego 2087 2056 AP 13.00 14.50 2056.00
30 2.5 CM GRASSO Nino 2036 1928 AV 12.50 14.00 1927.60
31 2.5 CM SBRACCIA Giovanni 2036 2019 TE 11.00 12.50 2019.40
32 2.5 1N MANFROI Andrea 1877 2001 RM 9.00 10.50 2001.40
33 2.5 1N COLANTUONO Virginia 1846 1940 RM 9.00 10.00 1939.80
34 2.5 1N GUECI Laura 1864 1979 PA 9.00 9.50 1979.00
35 2 1N CIVITAREALE Antonio 1948 1830 BO 12.00 13.50 1902.40
36 2 -- Baltzopoulos Giorgos 1970 1968 GRE 12.00 12.50 2039.80
37 2 1N VARRIALE Luca 1845 2001 PA 11.50 13.50 2073.00
38 2 1N DIFRONZO Andrea 1929 1851 BA 11.00 12.50 1923.00
39 2 1N D'AQUINO Ugo 1869 1937 NA 10.00 11.50 2009.20
40 2 CM DI PRIMIO Eugenia 1972 1807 CH 10.00 11.00 1878.60
41 2 1N BERNARDINI Tommaso 1786 1814 RM 9.50 11.00 2006.50
42 2 CM BATTAGIN Mose' 1831 1859 PD 9.00 9.50 1931.20
43 2 1N DI PIETRO Gabriele 1851 1922 TE 9.00 9.50 1921.50
44 2 1N DI BENEDETTO Edoardo 1884 1891 RM 8.50 9.50 1963.20
45 1.5 CM RAGONESE Lucio Rosar 1941 1869 RM 11.00 13.00 2017.60
46 1.5 CM LAURIA Amilcare 2114 1781 TE 10.50 12.00 1930.00
47 1.5 CM REBEGGIANI Andrea 1930 1807 CH 10.50 11.00 1956.20
48 1.5 CM DI LASCIO Savino 1864 1852 BA 9.50 10.50 2000.60
49 1.5 1N DI GIUSEPPE Giovanni 1900 1791 BO 8.50 10.00 1939.60
50 1.5 1N PROIETTI Tosca 1820 1785 RM 7.50 8.50 1934.00
51 1 1N PAGANINI Andrea 1867 1786 MI 10.50 11.50 2026.20
52 1 CM ARNETTA Marianna 1921 1726 PA 10.00 11.50 1966.40
53 1 1N DICEGLIE Piero 1912 1711 PE 9.00 9.50 1951.20
54 1 1N FUOCHI Tommaso 1907 1690 BO 8.50 9.00 1929.60
55 0.5 CM CANGIANO Federico 1906 1581 CE 9.00 10.00 1946.60
56 0.5 1N RIGA Raffaele 1815 1547 BA 9.00 10.00 1912.60
57 0 CM FIORAVANTI Emidio 1895 1312 AP 10.00 11.00 2112.00