Open B – 2° International Chess Festival. Roma Città Aperta 2017

Roma - 03/12/2017, 10/12/2017

List of registered players, ordered by Rating and Title:

ID Name Fed Sex Title FIDE rat. Nat. rat.
1 Van Hoolandt Patrick MNC m FM 2092 0
2 Scacco Mauro ITA m 2039 0
3 Tudorache Marian ROU m 2023 0
4 Minikh Edouard RM m CM 1998 1998
5 Micaloni Mario RM m CM 1990 1990
6 Primavera Federico ITA m 1977 0
7 Albers Andreas GER m 1961 0
8 Carnicelli Flavio RM m CM 1954 1954
9 Barletta Antonio ITA m 1942 0
10 Sipione Luigi ITA m 1909 0
11 Blonna Michele ITA m 1901 0
12 Di Lascio Savino BA m CM 1899 1899
13 Elia Alessio RM f 1N 1899 1899
14 Catracchia Mauro ITA m 1886 0
15 Marino Giovanni RM m CM 1878 1878
16 Kirushin Ivan RUS m 1864 0
17 Colucci Stefano BN m CM 1860 1860
18 Fischer Gerd GER m 1860 0
19 Padroni Marco RM m 1N 1828 1828
20 Spanos Nomikos GRE m 1825 0
21 Koellner Felicitas Ophelia GER f 1824 0
22 Schweighofer Josef AUT m 1810 0
23 Riga Raffaele ITA m 1803 0
24 Coqueraut Jean Dominique TO m CM 1800 1800
25 Buffoni Luca ITA m 1797 0
26 Beshukov Aslan RUS m 1778 0
27 Rizzati Aldo VR m CM 1773 1773
28 Carola Paolo RM m CM 1769 1769
29 Palmucci Lorenzo RM m 2N 0 1762
30 Colombrini Adolfo RM m 1N 1759 1759
31 D'Angerio Alessandro RM m 2N 1757 1757
32 Luigi Rinaldo RM m 1N 1746 1746
33 Peccheneda Ezio ITA m 1745 0
34 Arabito Giuseppe RM m 1N 1741 1741
35 Vannelli Vittorio RI m CM 1725 1725
36 D'Antrassi Luca RM m 1N 1725 1725
37 Tomassi Emidio ITA m 1716 0
38 Pardo Paolo ITA m 1714 0
39 Senesi Glauco ITA m 1710 0
40 Fiorentino Vincenzo ITA m 1707 0
41 Carotenuto Piero ITA m 1705 0
42 Cardellini Fabio ITA m 1690 0
43 Chianura Domenico ITA m 1666 0
44 Zazza Massimo RM m 2N 1657 1657
45 Papler Peter SLO m 1648 0
46 Scaccia Mattia ITA m 1628 0
47 Carlacci Umberto RM m 2N 1623 1623
48 Gergely Imre RM m 2N 1613 1613
49 Tomassetti Giuseppe ITA m 1611 0
50 Encinas Varela David MEX m 0 1610
51 Giammona Federico PA m 2N 1598 1598
52 Raccah Ascer ITA m 1556 0
53 Caputo Andrea ITA m 1553 0
54 Gulinelli Euro RA m 2N 1550 1550
55 Fanelli Giuseppe ITA m 1550 0
56 Mori Leonardo RM m 3N 1543 1543
57 Gerlando Onofrio ITA m 1491 0
58 Isufi Elisa ALB f 1472 0
59 Candidi Bruno ITA m 1464 0
60 Abuhamdieh Nando ITA m 1463 0
61 Navarra Stefano RM m 2N 1453 1453
62 Alessio Anna RM f 3N 1439 1439
63 Campisano Giovanni RM m 1N 1427 1427
64 Pellegrini Ennio Paolo RM m 3N 1403 1403
65 Condorelli Roberto ITA m 1392 0
66 Van Foreest Nanne NED m 1346 0
67 Scafe' Stefano RM m NC 1331 1331
68 Yarur Rescaglio Maria Jose CHI f 1295 0