Open B – 8^ Festival Internazionale "Terre degli Elimi"

Erice - 28/07/2017, 04/08/2017

List of registered players, ordered by Rating and Title:

ID Name Fed Sex Title FIDE rat. Nat. rat.
1 TONDO Salvatore ITA m CM 1897 1897
2 RAGONESE Rosario Lucio ITA m CM 1862 1862
3 MARANI Luca ITA m CM 1854 1854
4 MESSINA Damiano ITA m CM 1851 1851
5 GULLOTTA VINCENZO DANIELE ITA m 1N 1850 1850
6 BARBAGALLO Andrea ITA m 1N 1848 1848
7 CINO GIUSEPPE ADALBERTO ITA m 1N 1839 1839
8 LOMBARDO Corrado ITA m 1N 1828 1828
9 Garifzyanov Niyaz RUS m 1807 0
10 PICCINNO Matteo ITA m 1N 1801 1801
11 MUSSO Andrea ITA m 1N 1799 1799
12 SAVITTERI CALOGERO ITA m 1N 1778 1778
13 PENNICA Andrea ITA m 2N 1776 1776
14 LORITO Francesco ITA m 2N 1755 1755
15 MATTARELLA Pietro ITA m 2N 1749 1749
16 Spiridonov Mikhail RUS m 1743 0
17 Richards John MLT m 1720 0
18 PARLATO ROVELLA NAZARENO ITA m 2N 1699 1699
19 GRAVINA Giuseppe ITA m 2N 1683 1683
20 MAGGIO Baldassare ITA m 2N 1675 1675
21 Bonanno Consiglio Giovanni Luca ITA m 2N 1674 1674
22 MORANA Marco ITA m 2N 1671 1671
23 CONDORELLI Pietro ITA m 1N 1657 1657
24 BANDIERAMONTE Enrico ITA m 2N 1642 1642
25 Rizzi Domenico ITA m 1631 0
26 ASTORINA Davide ITA m 2N 1627 1627
27 La Spina Stefano ITA m 1627 0
28 CORASANITI ALESSIO ITA m 2N 1621 1621
29 DI PIETRO VINCENZO ITA m 2N 1614 1614
30 Mizzi Steve MLT m 1612 0
31 PROMENZIO Fabrizio ITA m 2N 0 1605
32 MARINO Gabriele ITA m 3N 1595 1595
33 LA FRANCA Vincenzo ITA m 2N 1571 1571
34 Venturella Paolo ITA m 1551 0
35 CAIEZZA LEONARDO ITA m 3N 1547 1547
36 MAGGIO Filippo ITA m 3N 1537 1537
37 BRUNO Elio ITA m 2N 1532 1532
38 CONIGLIO Gabriele ITA m 3N 1531 1531
39 Fleri Matthew MLT m 1517 0
40 DAGNINO Marcello ITA m 3N 1515 1515
41 Campanella Riccardo ITA m 1514 0
42 CERVELLIONE PIERNICOLA ITA m 3N 1505 1505
43 PROCOPIO GIUSEPPE ITA m 3N 1463 1463
44 CORDEIRO Antonio ITA m NC 0 1449
45 Fleri Luke MLT m 1448 0
46 MADONIA GIORGIO ITA m NC 0 1443
47 CORASANITI Marco ITA m NC 0 1440
48 LEMMO Alessandro Maria ITA m NC 0 1440
49 RUFFINO Gaspare ITA m NC 0 1440
50 ZARCONE Giuseppe ITA m NC 0 1440
51 SALVATO GIUSEPPE ITA m NC 0 1437
52 POLITO LUCA ITA m 3N 1431 1431
53 GIAMMONA FEDERICO ITA m NC 1402 1402
54 Venturella Valerio ITA m 1402 0
55 PIPITONE Flavio ITA m NC 0 1398
56 Landolina Giovan Battista ITA m 1398 0
57 MESSINO' LUCA ITA m NC 0 1386
58 DI GIOVANNI Luca ITA m NC 1356 1356
59 PAMPANINI GIOVANNI ITA m NC 1311 1311
60 Valdman Dmitry FRA m 1305 0
61 GENOVESE VITO ITA m NC 1268 1268
62 Cherepanova Vitaliia RUS f 1258 0
63 Valdman Andrei FRA m 1177 0
64 Kondrin Nikita RUS m 1159 0
65 CODISPOTI MARIA CELESTE ITA f NC 1080 1080