Open B – 8^ Festival Internazionale "Terre degli Elimi"

Erice - 28/07/2017, 04/08/2017

Rating variation

ID Name Rtg Tit. Fed Pts FSI V. Games ARO We-W r.p.
1 TONDO Salvatore 1897 CM ITA 5.5 --91658-1.091738
2 RAGONESE Rosario Lucio 1862 CM ITA 6.5 --917420.641908
3 MARANI Luca 1854 CM ITA 5.5 --91743-0.291823
4 MESSINA Damiano 1851 CM ITA 5 --91642-1.821685
5 GULLOTTA VINCENZO DANIELE 1850 1N ITA 5.5 --91679-0.941759
6 BARBAGALLO Andrea 1848 1N ITA 5.5 --91639-1.241719
7 CINO GIUSEPPE ADALBERTO 1839 1N ITA 5.5 --81645-0.411786
8 LOMBARDO Corrado 1828 1N ITA 6 --91694-0.041819
9 Garifzyanov Niyaz 1807 RUS 6 --91579-0.581704
10 PICCINNO Matteo 1801 1N ITA 6.5 --917040.971870
11 MUSSO Andrea 1799 1N ITA 6.5 --817722.242023
12 SAVITTERI CALOGERO 1778 1N ITA 5.5 --817551.261896
13 PENNICA Andrea 1776 2N ITA 5 --817530.801848
14 LORITO Francesco 1755 2N ITA 4.5 --818061.061849
15 MATTARELLA Pietro 1749 2N ITA 4 --71620-0.591670
16 Spiridonov Mikhail 1743 RUS 3.5 --71460-2.171460
17 Richards John 1720 MLT 3.5 --81684-0.871641
18 PARLATO ROVELLA NAZARENO 1699 2N ITA 5 --816560.581751
19 GRAVINA Giuseppe 1683 2N ITA 3 --71582-1.411532
20 MAGGIO Baldassare 1675 2N ITA 6 --917071.911832
21 Bonanno Consiglio Giovanni Luca 1674 2N ITA 4.5 --816650.431708
22 MORANA Marco 1671 2N ITA 4.5 --81592-0.331635
23 CONDORELLI Pietro 1657 1N ITA 2 --51628-0.691556
24 BANDIERAMONTE Enrico 1642 2N ITA 3.5 --81611-0.671568
25 Rizzi Domenico 1631 ITA 4 --816300.011630
26 ASTORINA Davide 1627 2N ITA 5 --916781.191721
27 La Spina Stefano 1627 ITA 2 --51344-2.041272
28 CORASANITI ALESSIO 1621 2N ITA 3 --81687-0.241600
29 DI PIETRO VINCENZO 1614 2N ITA 5 --916250.731668
30 Mizzi Steve 1612 MLT 3 --71498-1.201448
31 PROMENZIO Fabrizio 1605 2N ITA 4 -66713750.001395
32 MARINO Gabriele 1595 3N ITA 5.5 --916621.971742
33 LA FRANCA Vincenzo 1571 2N ITA 3.5 --81503-1.091460
34 Venturella Paolo 1551 ITA 1.5 --71391-3.181161
35 CAIEZZA LEONARDO 1547 3N ITA 4 --816240.841624
36 MAGGIO Filippo 1537 3N ITA 0 --11851-0.141051
37 BRUNO Elio 1532 2N ITA 2 --71449-2.201291
38 CONIGLIO Gabriele 1531 3N ITA 5 --915540.701597
39 Fleri Matthew 1517 MLT 4 --715690.941619
40 DAGNINO Marcello 1515 3N ITA 2.5 --81652-0.181511
41 Campanella Riccardo 1514 ITA 3.5 --816520.771609
42 CERVELLIONE PIERNICOLA 1505 3N ITA 3.5 --715820.671582
43 PROCOPIO GIUSEPPE 1463 3N ITA 2.5 --71573-0.091471
44 CORDEIRO Antonio 1449 NC ITA 0 -108413620.00562
45 Fleri Luke 1448 MLT 1 --61395-2.391122
46 MADONIA GIORGIO 1443 NC ITA 4 75816310.001631
47 CORASANITI Marco 1440 NC ITA 0 -81515270.00727
48 LEMMO Alessandro Maria 1440 NC ITA 0 -102614540.00654
49 RUFFINO Gaspare 1440 NC ITA 2.5 -45814030.001262
50 ZARCONE Giuseppe 1440 NC ITA 3.5 -3915210.001441
51 SALVATO GIUSEPPE 1437 NC ITA 2.5 27715670.001465
52 POLITO LUCA 1431 3N ITA 3.5 --815320.591489
53 GIAMMONA FEDERICO 1402 NC ITA 4 --914960.591453
54 Venturella Valerio 1402 ITA 2 --61505-0.231380
55 PIPITONE Flavio 1398 NC ITA 1.5 -9714630.001233
56 Landolina Giovan Battista 1398 ITA 4 --816312.221631
57 MESSINO' LUCA 1386 NC ITA 2 -27714300.001272
58 DI GIOVANNI Luca 1356 NC ITA 4.5 --815482.451591
59 PAMPANINI GIOVANNI 1311 NC ITA 1 --415230.051330
60 Valdman Dmitry 1305 FRA 1.5 --61470-0.311277
61 GENOVESE VITO 1268 NC ITA 0.5 --41555-0.141233
62 Cherepanova Vitaliia 1258 RUS 2.5 --715631.451461
63 Valdman Andrei 1177 FRA 0 --41591-0.42791
64 Kondrin Nikita 1159 RUS 2 --715211.121363
65 CODISPOTI MARIA CELESTE 1080 NC ITA 1.5 --715840.811354