Open B < 1900 – 3° Festival Internazionale dell'Etna

Nicolosi - 04/12/2016, 09/12/2016

List of registered players, ordered by Rating and Title:

ID Name Fed Sex Title FIDE rat. Nat. rat.
1 LO PICCOLO Antonino TP m 1N 1894 1894
2 LOMBARDO Corrado PA m 1N 1869 1869
3 MELI Massimo CT m 1N 1867 1867
4 SPOSITO Giovanni CT m 1N 1864 1864
5 GIUFFRIDA Ignazio ITA m 1N 1844 1844
6 RUSSO Alfio CT m CM 1841 1841
7 FERRERI Daniele CT m 1N 1835 1835
8 NOBILE Stefano SR m 1N 1823 1823
9 SPINA Simonpietro CT m 1N 1811 1811
10 SAVITTERI CALOGERO AG m 1N 1799 1799
11 DI MAURO Paolo ITA m 1N 1797 1797
12 QUARTA Juri SR m 1N 1797 1797
13 MUSSO Andrea ME m 1N 1790 1790
14 VALASTRO Mario ITA m CN 1779 1779
15 ALAIMO Francesco PA m 2N 1777 1777
16 VIRGITTO Orazio CT m 1N 1775 1775
17 FURNARI Francesco CT m 1N 1772 1772
18 BATTAGLIA Giuseppe CT m 1N 1762 1762
19 ROSOLIA Giuseppe CT m 1N 1750 1750
20 ZUCCAROTTO Salvatore CT m 1N 1750 1750
21 LOMBARDO Salvo Danilo CT m 2N 1729 1729
22 COTTONE Salvatore PA m 1N 1701 1701
23 PARLATO ROVELLA NAZARENO PA m 2N 1682 1682
24 MONACO Alessandro TP m 1N 1665 1665
25 ISAIA Rosario CT m 2N 1644 1644
26 GIUSTOLISI Giovanni CT m 2N 1641 1641
27 BANDIERAMONTE Enrico PA m 2N 1639 1639
28 SPADARO MARIO CT m 2N 1638 1638
29 ROSCA Mihai AG m 2N 1630 1630
30 LA SPINA STEFANO CT m 2N 1629 1629
31 CORSARO Giacinto CT m 2N 0 1628
32 ZAMBRANO Raffaele CT m 2N 1624 1624
33 BELLA MARIO CT m 2N 1614 1614
34 ASTORINA Davide CT m 2N 1605 1605
35 ODDO Salvatore TP m 2N 1588 1588
36 DAGNINO Marcello PA m 3N 1582 1582
37 BERENDINO Giacomo PA m 2N 1538 1538
38 MUSTICA Giovanni CT m 2N 1531 1531
39 BONACCORSI FABIO CT m 3N 1528 1528
40 NORRITO Salvatore PA m 1N 1527 1527
41 FRANCESCHINO Luca CT m 2N 1525 1525
42 URZI' Giovanni PA m 3N 1525 1525
43 GARUFI MICHELANGELO CT m 3N 0 1521
44 GULLOTTA VINCENZO DANIELE CT m 3N 0 1509
45 MENDOLA Giovanni CT m 2N 1501 1501
46 SAIJA ALESSIO ME m 3N 1484 1484
47 BANDIERAMONTE GIULIA PA f 3N 1460 1460
48 BOTTINO Sebastiano CT m 3N 1422 1422