Open B < 1900 – 7° Festival Internazionale "Terre degli Elimi"

Erice - 28/07/2016, 04/08/2016

Final standing

Pos Pts Title Name Rtg Perf. Fed Buc1
1 7 Lo Piccolo Antonino 1861 2008 ITA 48.50
2 6.5 1N SAVALLA Gianluca 1843 1906 TP 48.50
3 6.5 Garifzyanov Niyaz 1896 1896 RUS 47.50
4 6.5 Lombardo Corrado 1849 1863 ITA 45.00
5 6.5 Messina Damiano 1828 1892 ITA 42.50
6 6 1N SAVITTERI CALOGERO 1818 1832 AG 45.50
7 6 1N BOCCI Alessandro 1891 1801 PR 42.50
8 6 2N PARLATO ROVELLA NAZARENO 1658 1734 PA 38.50
9 6 1N VIRGITTO Orazio 1799 1679 CT 38.00
10 5.5 Mueller Manon 1770 1735 GER 45.50
11 5.5 3N LA SALA Francesco 1522 1856 PA 45.50
12 5.5 Tricoli Marco 1796 1726 ITA 42.50
13 5.5 2N DI PIETRO VINCENZO 1625 1730 CZ 41.50
14 5.5 2N BALLOTTI Luca 1600 1786 MO 41.50
15 5.5 CM VANNELLI Vittorio 1704 1662 RI 40.50
16 5.5 1N MUSSO Andrea 1817 1734 ME 40.50
17 5.5 2N GAGLIARDOTTO Paolo 1721 1658 PA 39.50
18 5.5 2N CORASANITI ALESSIO 1583 1757 CZ 39.50
19 5.5 Auci Matteo 1613 1683 ITA 35.50
20 5 2N MONTI Massimiliano 1647 1699 PA 41.00
21 5 1N CARTELLA Giovanni 1787 1643 ME 38.00
22 5 3N BALSANO Giulio 1457 1638 PA 38.00
23 5 2N MORANA Marco 1662 1513 TP 33.00
24 5 2N IRACANI Michele 1648 1617 TP 31.50
25 4.5 1N BRUNO Franco 1810 1647 EN 44.50
26 4.5 3N DAGNINO Marcello 1488 1735 PA 40.50
27 4.5 2N LA FRANCA Vincenzo 1631 1705 PA 39.50
28 4.5 2N INGLESE Guido 1653 1636 PA 39.00
29 4.5 NC MIOSI FRANCESCO 1396 1673 PA 39.00
30 4.5 1N SILINI Riccardo 1677 1520 MI 38.50
31 4.5 3N CINO GIUSEPPE ADALBERTO 1445 1617 PA 35.50
32 4.5 1N COTTONE Salvatore 1751 1475 PA 34.50
33 4 2N PENNICA Andrea 1718 1609 PA 40.50
34 4 3N GIACALONE Paolo Sergio 1455 1588 RM 37.00
35 4 2N BANDIERAMONTE Enrico 1598 1493 PA 35.50
36 4 Licata Silvio 1538 1532 ITA 35.00
37 4 NC OLIVERI UMBERTO 1473 1443 PA 34.00
38 4 NC GAUDIOSI ANDREA 1412 1553 VI 32.00
39 4 3N CORBO Giuseppe 1418 1572 OT 31.00
40 4 Mendola Giovanni 1611 1378 ITA 30.50
41 3.5 NC CAIEZZA LEONARDO 1434 1485 PA 36.50
42 3.5 2N SQUILLACI Andrea 1779 1457 CT 36.00
43 3.5 NC BANDIERAMONTE GIULIA 1437 1448 PA 36.00
44 3.5 3N MARINO Gabriele 1451 1479 TP 34.00
45 3.5 NC CAMPANELLA RICCARDO 1415 1473 PA 33.00
46 3.5 NC PROCOPIO FRANCESCO 1437 1440 SO 29.00
47 3.5 NC GIAMMONA FEDERICO 1476 1370 PA 28.50
48 3 NC CUSENZA MANFREDI 1434 1494 PA 42.50
49 3 3N RUPERTO Michele 1485 1462 CZ 35.00
50 3 3N PROCOPIO GIUSEPPE 1542 1369 CZ 31.00
51 3 Raro Matteo 1551 1378 ITA 30.00
52 2.5 3N VENTURELLA VALERIO 1506 1350 PA 34.00
53 2.5 NC SIVIGLIA Michele 1398 1264 CZ 31.00
54 2 3N PIPITONE CARLO FRANCESCO 1289 1449 TP 33.50
55 1.5 3N BOCCI Simone 1354 1258 PR 33.00