Open B Play for fun! > 1850 – IV Festival Internazionale "Roseto degli Abruzzi"

Roseto degli Abruzzi - 31/05/2013, 02/06/2013

Final cross table

ID Name Rtg Tit. Fed Pts 12345
1 BEVILACQUA Salvatore 1837 1N RM 3 +27+29-32+26-21
2 SANTINELLI Michele 1833 1N MC 2 =28-30+38-23=35
3 GIORDANI Roberto 1811 1N BO 1.5 -29-26+47=24-15
4 PIERGENTILI Roberto 1784 1N AP 2.5 =30+28=34-36=44
5 MARZOCCHI Tommaso 1784 2N BO 2.5 =31+43-48=29=26
6 GUERRIERI Federico 1770 2N RM 2 +20-32-26-39+50
7 MARANI Luca 1767 1N BO 3 -32+27-33+40+43
8 QUARTO Silvano 1767 1N BA 3 +33-36=29=31+37
9 SZANTO Andrea 1755 1N CH 2.5 =34=40-44+42=29
10 DI BENEDETTO Desiree 1754 2N RM 3.5 +35+37=36=32=25
11 PELYUSHENKO Vladysla 1745 1N FG 2 -36-33-35+46+42
12 ACUNZO Domenico 1739 1N BG 2.5 -37+35=31-41+39
13 MARINUCCI Johnny 1736 2N MC 2 +38+44-25-30-34
14 CONDORELLI Pietro 1725 1N CE 2.5 +39=41-22=37=31
15 GRAZIANI Roberto 1723 2N RA 2.5 =40-34=42=35+3
16 MARROCCO Dario 1723 2N CH 2.5 -41+39=37-43+47
17 ESUPERANZI Gianbatti 1715 2N RM 3.5 =42+46=30=33+23
18 COLANTONIO Marco 1707 2N RM 3.5 =43+47+41+22-48
19 BRIA Simone 1703 2N RM 3.5 -44=38+46+50+33
20 PANARIELLO Francesco 1698 1N NA 3 -6+45+40+34-30
21 BRUNI Emiliano 1679 2N TE 4 +45-48+49+44+1
22 PALOZZA Christian 1672 2N RM 3 =46+42+14-18=41
23 MIGLIOZZI Giuseppe 1670 2N VT 2.5 =47=31=50+2-17
24 NONNI Nazario 1657 2N BO 2 -48-49+45=3=28
25 MIRRI Pietro 1650 2N BO 3.5 +49+50+13-48=10
26 ARBORE Daniele 1648 2N RM 2.5 -50+3+6-1=5
27 MERIGHI Yasin 1646 2N BO 1.5 -1-7-39=45+46
28 PASQUINI Ivan 1644 2N VT 2 =2-4-43+49=24
29 CARDELLINI Fabio 1632 2N RM 2.5 +3-1=8=5=9
30 PALMA Maria 1627 2N BI 4 =4+2=17+13+20
31 SANGIORGI Fabio 1625 2N BO 2.5 =5=23=12=8=14
32 COLASANTE Marianna 1622 2N CH 4.5 +7+6+1=10+36
33 GERGELY Imre 1603 2N RM 2.5 -8+11+7=17-19
34 ORFINI Nicolo' 1588 3N TE 3 =9+15=4-20+13
35 PIAZZA Giacomo 1584 2N TO 2 -10-12+11=15=2
36 CLEMENTE Pietro 1575 2N BO 3.5 +11+8=10+4-32
37 SANTERAMO Cristina 1572 3N BT 2 +12-10=16=14-8
38 ARBORE Federica 1566 2N RM 0.5 -13=19-2-47-45
39 CARIDEO Nazzareno 1563 2N IS 2 -14-16+27+6-12
40 MONACO Henry 1559 2N BO 2 =15=9-20-7+49
41 QUAGLIA Ferdinando 1556 2N RM 3 +16=14-18+12=22
42 RANELLUCCI Lorenzo 1541 3N CH 1 =17-22=15-9-11
43 DI CRESCENZO Linda 1534 3N CH 2.5 =18-5+28+16-7
44 CAPPUCCIO Giulio 1518 3N AV 2.5 +19-13+9-21=4
45 NICOTRA Giulio 1493 NC RM 1.5 -21-20-24=27+38
46 CAPUTO Andrea 1492 NC RM 0.5 =22-17-19-11-27
47 GIANNANDREA Fabio 1472 3N RM 1.5 =23-18-3+38-16
48 PARENTI Flavio 1440 NC GE 5 +24+21+5+25+18
49 COCCAGNA Marcello 1430 NC TE 1 -25+24-21-28-40
50 RUSCITTI Simone 1360 NC RM 1.5 +26-25=23-19-6