Open B Play for fun! > 1850 – IV Festival Internazionale "Roseto degli Abruzzi"

Roseto degli Abruzzi - 31/05/2013, 02/06/2013

Rating variation

ID Name Rtg Tit. Fed Pts FSI V. Games ARO We-W r.p.
1 BEVILACQUA Salvatore 1837 1N RM 3 --41637-0.031830
2 SANTINELLI Michele 1833 1N MC 2 --51618-1.861546
3 GIORDANI Roberto 1811 1N BO 1.5 --51626-2.161477
4 PIERGENTILI Roberto 1784 1N AP 2 --41609-0.921609
5 MARZOCCHI Tommaso 1784 2N BO 2.5 --41610-0.401705
6 GUERRIERI Federico 1770 2N RM 2 --51578-1.661506
7 MARANI Luca 1767 1N BO 3 --51593-0.631665
8 QUARTO Silvano 1767 1N BA 3 -18516010.001614
9 SZANTO Andrea 1755 1N CH 2.5 --41580-0.411675
10 DI BENEDETTO Desiree 1754 2N RM 3.5 --51601-0.011750
11 PELYUSHENKO Vladysla 1745 1N FG 2 --51559-1.691487
12 ACUNZO Domenico 1739 1N BG 2.5 --51580-1.061580
13 MARINUCCI Johnny 1736 2N MC 1 --41608-1.691415
14 CONDORELLI Pietro 1725 1N CE 2.5 --51598-0.841598
15 GRAZIANI Roberto 1723 2N RA 2.5 --51617-0.711617
16 MARROCCO Dario 1723 2N CH 2.5 --51539-1.191539
17 ESUPERANZI Gianbatti 1715 2N RM 3.5 --515870.161736
18 COLANTONIO Marco 1707 2N RM 3.5 --415590.731895
19 BRIA Simone 1703 2N RM 3.5 --415050.531841
20 PANARIELLO Francesco 1698 1N NA 3 --51607-0.101679
21 BRUNI Emiliano 1679 2N TE 3 21315870.001624
22 PALOZZA Christian 1672 2N RM 3 --516040.041676
23 MIGLIOZZI Giuseppe 1670 2N VT 2.5 --51601-0.401601
24 NONNI Nazario 1657 2N BO 2 --41595-0.321595
25 MIRRI Pietro 1650 2N BO 3.5 --415701.141906
26 ARBORE Daniele 1648 2N RM 2.5 --517120.481712
27 MERIGHI Yasin 1646 2N BO 1.5 --51630-1.111481
28 PASQUINI Ivan 1644 2N VT 2 --51648-0.461576
29 CARDELLINI Fabio 1632 2N RM 2 --417970.861797
30 PALMA Maria 1627 2N BI 4 --517532.341993
31 SANGIORGI Fabio 1625 2N BO 2 --417300.571730
32 COLASANTE Marianna 1622 2N CH 4.5 --517412.772107
33 GERGELY Imre 1603 2N RM 2.5 --417331.201828
34 ORFINI Nicolo' 1588 3N TE 3 --517391.501811
35 PIAZZA Giacomo 1584 2N TO 2 --517590.641687
36 CLEMENTE Pietro 1575 2N BO 2.5 --417261.291821
37 SANTERAMO Cristina 1572 3N BT 2 --417350.861735
38 ARBORE Federica 1566 2N RM 0.5 --51647-1.511281
39 CARIDEO Nazzareno 1563 2N IS 2 --517210.531649
40 MONACO Henry 1559 2N BO 2 --516750.261603
41 QUAGLIA Ferdinando 1556 2N RM 3 --517131.541785
42 RANELLUCCI Lorenzo 1541 3N CH 1 --51722-0.321482
43 DI CRESCENZO Linda 1534 3N CH 2.5 --517251.231725
44 CAPPUCCIO Giulio 1518 3N AV 2.5 42417450.001757
45 NICOTRA Giulio 1493 NC RM 1.5 --416420.281555
46 CAPUTO Andrea 1492 NC RM 0.5 --51696-0.691330
47 GIANNANDREA Fabio 1472 3N RM 1.5 --516950.371546
48 PARENTI Flavio 1440 NC GE 4 123417000.001750
49 COCCAGNA Marcello 1430 NC TE 1 --416280.011435
50 RUSCITTI Simone 1360 NC RM 1.5 --516880.841539