Open B Play for fun! > 1850 – IV Festival Internazionale "Roseto degli Abruzzi"

Roseto degli Abruzzi - 31/05/2013, 02/06/2013

Final standing

Pos Pts Title Name Rtg Perf. Fed Buc1 BucT ARO
1 5 NC PARENTI Flavio 1440 2495 GE 13.50 15.50 1695.40
2 4.5 2N COLASANTE Marianna 1622 2107 CH 13.00 15.00 1740.60
3 4 2N BRUNI Emiliano 1679 1784 TE 12.00 13.00 1543.60
4 4 2N PALMA Maria 1627 1993 BI 11.00 13.00 1753.20
5 3.5 2N CLEMENTE Pietro 1575 1883 BO 13.50 15.50 1734.40
6 3.5 2N DI BENEDETTO Desiree 1754 1750 RM 13.50 15.50 1600.60
7 3.5 2N COLANTONIO Marco 1707 1684 RM 13.50 15.00 1534.80
8 3.5 2N MIRRI Pietro 1650 1693 BO 12.00 13.00 1544.00
9 3.5 2N ESUPERANZI Gianbatti 1715 1736 RM 10.00 10.50 1586.60
10 3.5 2N BRIA Simone 1703 1657 RM 7.00 7.50 1507.80
11 3 1N BEVILACQUA Salvatore 1837 1717 RM 13.50 15.00 1645.40
12 3 2N QUAGLIA Ferdinando 1556 1785 RM 11.50 14.00 1713.20
13 3 1N MARANI Luca 1767 1665 BO 11.50 13.00 1592.80
14 3 1N QUARTO Silvano 1767 1673 BA 11.00 13.00 1601.40
15 3 1N PANARIELLO Francesco 1698 1679 NA 11.00 12.50 1607.40
16 3 3N ORFINI Nicolo' 1588 1811 TE 10.50 12.50 1739.20
17 3 2N PALOZZA Christian 1672 1676 RM 10.00 10.50 1604.20
18 2.5 2N GERGELY Imre 1603 1739 RM 13.00 15.00 1739.40
19 2.5 1N PIERGENTILI Roberto 1784 1590 AP 13.00 15.00 1590.40
20 2.5 2N MARZOCCHI Tommaso 1784 1576 BO 12.50 15.00 1575.80
21 2.5 3N CAPPUCCIO Giulio 1518 1731 AV 12.50 14.50 1731.40
22 2.5 3N DI CRESCENZO Linda 1534 1725 CH 11.50 13.50 1725.00
23 2.5 2N CARDELLINI Fabio 1632 1791 RM 11.00 12.50 1790.80
24 2.5 2N SANGIORGI Fabio 1625 1737 BO 10.50 13.00 1737.00
25 2.5 1N CONDORELLI Pietro 1725 1598 CE 10.50 12.50 1597.60
26 2.5 1N SZANTO Andrea 1755 1568 CH 10.00 11.00 1567.60
27 2.5 1N ACUNZO Domenico 1739 1580 BG 9.50 11.50 1580.00
28 2.5 2N MIGLIOZZI Giuseppe 1670 1601 VT 9.50 11.00 1601.00
29 2.5 2N MARROCCO Dario 1723 1539 CH 9.50 11.00 1539.40
30 2.5 2N ARBORE Daniele 1648 1712 RM 9.00 10.50 1712.40
31 2.5 2N GRAZIANI Roberto 1723 1617 RA 8.50 9.50 1616.60
32 2 2N MARINUCCI Johnny 1736 1518 MC 13.00 13.50 1589.80
33 2 2N GUERRIERI Federico 1770 1506 RM 12.00 13.50 1578.20
34 2 3N SANTERAMO Cristina 1572 1670 BT 11.50 14.00 1741.60
35 2 2N MONACO Henry 1559 1603 BO 11.00 12.00 1674.60
36 2 2N PIAZZA Giacomo 1584 1687 TO 10.50 12.50 1758.80
37 2 1N SANTINELLI Michele 1833 1546 MC 10.50 11.00 1618.20
38 2 2N NONNI Nazario 1657 1492 BO 10.00 11.00 1563.60
39 2 2N CARIDEO Nazzareno 1563 1649 IS 9.50 11.00 1720.60
40 2 2N PASQUINI Ivan 1644 1576 VT 9.00 10.00 1647.60
41 2 1N PELYUSHENKO Vladysla 1745 1487 FG 9.00 9.50 1559.00
42 1.5 NC RUSCITTI Simone 1360 1539 RM 12.00 14.00 1688.20
43 1.5 NC NICOTRA Giulio 1493 1500 RM 10.50 11.00 1649.20
44 1.5 3N GIANNANDREA Fabio 1472 1546 RM 10.00 10.50 1695.40
45 1.5 1N GIORDANI Roberto 1811 1477 BO 9.50 11.00 1626.40
46 1.5 2N MERIGHI Yasin 1646 1481 BO 9.50 10.00 1630.40
47 1 3N RANELLUCCI Lorenzo 1541 1482 CH 11.50 13.50 1722.00
48 1 NC COCCAGNA Marcello 1430 1398 TE 11.50 13.50 1637.80
49 0.5 NC CAPUTO Andrea 1492 1330 RM 12.00 13.50 1696.20
50 0.5 2N ARBORE Federica 1566 1281 RM 9.00 10.50 1647.40