Rapid Open "Autunno con gli Scacchi

Montesilvano - 03/12/2017, 03/12/2017

Final cross table

ID Name Rtg Tit. Fed Pts 123456789
1 Vuelban Virgilio 2301 IM PHI 7 +29+18=10+12-5+15=13+8+2
2 CERQUITELLA Luca 2248 FM PE 6.5 +30+17+9+6=4+7+8-3-1
3 BENTIVEGNA Francesco 2241 FM EN 8 -31+40+28+14+16+12+4+2+13
4 PESCATORE Lorenzo 2218 FM PE 7.5 +32+19+13+8=2+6-3+9+24
5 DI DONATANTONIO Franco 2144 CM TE 5.5 +33+20-12+23+1-13-17=21+52
6 LEKA Elis 2127 CM CH 6.5 +34+21+15-2+20-4+23+17=10
7 DI GIANNI Rocco 2122 CM FG 5 +35+26=14=10+22-2-24-37+41
8 MARVULLI Dario 2068 CM PE 5.5 +36+23+52-4+24+10-2-1=28
9 ORFINI Nicolo' 2059 CM TE 6 +37+28-2-24+14+22+20-4+23
10 CIAVARRA Luigi 2020 CM FG 6 +38+27=1=7=15-8+52+14=6
11 GIACCHETTI Claudio 1975 CM PE 4 -39+41-29+37+31-24+53-23-20
12 PIERANTOZZI Stanislao 1975 CM AP 5 +40+31+5-1+17-3+28-13-34
13 DI PRIMIO Eugenia 1968 CM CH 6.5 +41+39-4+25+53+5=1+12-3
14 CIVITAREALE Antonio 1931 1N BO 5.5 +42+50=7-3-9+53+29-10+18
15 SANTINELLI Michele 1896 1N AP 5.5 +43+53-6+29=10-1+27-24+22
16 SANTAMAITA Fabrizio 1860 2N PE 4 +44-52+30+48-3-23+32-34-36
17 MARCONI Luca 1815 1N AN 5.5 +45-2+35+31-12+26+5-6=37
18 CENTORAME Achille 1804 2N PE 4.5 +46-1-31=38+56-52+36+30-14
19 SPADA Angelo 1797 CM PE 4 +47-4-----41+45+48+33-31
20 GRIMALDI Angela Flavia 1780 1N BA 5 +48-5+34+50-6+36-9-28+11
21 PANICO Giuliano 1772 2N CH 5.5 +49-6+37-53+44-28+31=5+29
22 CARRETTA Nunzio 1753 2N FG 4.5 -50+42+36+52-7-9=30+38-15
23 DI MARTINO Antonio 1735 CM TE 5 +51-8+39-5+30+16-6+11-9
24 MARASA' GIUSEPPE 1724 1N BA 6 -52+44+38+9-8+11+7+15-4
25 SZANTO Andrea 1720 1N CH 4 -53+43+47-13-36+39-37-41+42
26 COLASANTE Marianna 1708 1N CH 4 +54-7-48+40+50-17-34-36+46
27 PANICO Marcello 1706 2N CH 4.5 +55-10-53+39=47+35-15-29+32
28 PIERANTOZZI Matteo 1661 2N AP 5.5 +56-9-3+42+48+21-12+20=8
29 PANELLA Mauro 1650 2N AQ 4.5 -1+46+11-15=52+47-14+27-21
30 CARLA' Christian 1641 1N BA 4.5 -2+45-16+41-23+40=22-18+35
31 CIARAMELLA Lorenzo 1606 3N TE 5 +3-12+18-17-11+44-21+40+19
32 CELLUCCI Davide 1604 2N CH 4 -4-47+45-44+42+41-16+53-27
33 DI SABATINO Stefano 1580 3N TE 3.5 -5-48-50-46+54+51+44-19=45
34 PIRANI GIOVANNI 1577 NC PE 6 -6+49-20-47+43+48+26+16+12
35 SCURTI Gino 1530 2N PE 3.5 -7+54-17=56+38-27-47+43-30
36 MAIONE MELISSA 1518 2N CH 5 -8+51-22+55+25-20-18+26+16
37 DI GIACINTO GAUDIO 1508 3N TE 5.5 -9+56-21-11+46+50+25+7=17
38 LEVE Ettore 1437 3N CH 3.5 -10+55-24=18-35+56+39-22-47
39 DI MARCANTONIO Giuseppe 1419 2N TE 2.5 +11-13-23-27+51-25-38-46=49
40 TOTTA MICHELE MARIO 1414 2N FG 4 -12-3+46-26+55-30+50-31+53
41 MARTINELLI VALERIA 1390 3N AQ 4 -13-11+54-30+19-32+46+25-7
42 MARVULLI Michele 1349 3N PE 3 -14-22+49-28-32-46+54+48-25
43 SERANO ALICE 1320 NC CH 3 -15-25-56+49-34+54+55-35-50
44 ROSATI Rosanna 1267 NC CH 2 -16-24+51+32-21-31-33-50-56
45 SCIOLE' NARCISO 1260 NC TE 3.5 -17-30-32-54+49-19+56+55=33
46 SHKURTAJ XHESIKA 1226 NC CH 3 -18-29-40+33-37+42-41+39-26
47 PULSONE MARCO 1204 NC AQ 4.5 -19+32-25+34=27-29+35-52+38
48 Monticelli Gaetano 1107 ITA 3 -20+33+26-16-28-34-19-42+55
49 NURZIA Corrado 1440 NC AQ 1.5 -21-34-42-43-45-55+51-54=39
50 PESCHECHERA Fabio 1440 NC BT 4 +22-14+33-20-26-37-40+44+43
51 PULSONE Roberto 1440 NC AQ 1 -23-36-44+BYE-39-33-49-56-54
52 TONELLO Franco 1440 NC UD 4.5 +24+16-8-22=29+18-10+47-5
53 NURZIA LORENZO 1410 NC AQ 3 +25-15+27+21-13-14-11-32-40
54 GRIMALDI ANTONELLO 1377 NC ITA 3 -26-35-41+45-33-43-42+49+51
55 D'ASCENZO MARINO 1359 NC TE 2 -27-38+BYE-36-40+49-43-45-48
56 STELLA ANDREA 1296 NC TE 3.5 -28-37+43=35-18-38-45+51+44