Regionale CIA 2017 Emilia-Romagna

San Marino di Bentivoglio - 22/04/2017, 25/04/2017

List of registered players, ordered by Rating and Title:

ID Name Fed Sex Title FIDE rat. Nat. rat.
1 GILEVYCH Artem BO m FM 2423 2423
2 BRANCALEONI Maurizio RN m FM 2274 2274
3 MALFAGIA Andrea BO m FM 2168 2168
4 LATEANA Domenico BO m CM 2093 2093
5 VINCENZI Marco MO m CM 2088 2088
6 FUOCHI Tommaso BO m CM 2080 2080
7 MIRRI Pietro BO m CM 2042 2042
8 PAOLI Walter MO m CM 2035 2035
9 FOGLIA Maurizio AN m M 2020 2020
10 BUONANNO Raffaele NA m CM 2018 2018
11 BALLISTA Massimiliano MO m CM 2008 2008
12 MODENA Giorgio MO m CM 1984 1984
13 FAGLIONI Isacco MO m 1N 1958 1958
14 DI LASCIO Savino BA m CM 1922 1922
15 CARLETTI Angelo RA m 1N 1911 1911
16 MARANI Luca BO m CM 1892 1892
17 PATRIGNANI Tiziano PU m 1N 1881 1881
18 Muraro Alberto BO m CM 1877 1877
19 BALLOTTI Luca MO m 1N 1857 1857
20 GIORDANI Roberto BO m 1N 1850 1850
21 PROIETTI Tosca BO f 1N 1845 1845
22 RICCI Alfredo FE m CM 1823 1823
23 SCAGLIARINI Lara FE f 1N 1819 1819
24 RINAUDO Giada TO f 1N 1806 1806
25 FRATINI Mauro MC m CM 1801 1801
26 SANTAMATO Luigi BO m 1N 1792 1792
27 MUCCI Federico BO m 1N 1758 1758
28 BENEDETTI Michele BO m 2N 0 1738
29 GAROFALO Sergio MO m CM 1723 1723
30 MARINUCCI Johnny MC m 2N 1722 1722
31 DE FAZIO Giovanni NA m 1N 1718 1718
32 MANGUERRA Lyn Jane BO f 2N 1707 1707
33 SOLINAS Roberto FE m 1N 1701 1701
34 CONDELLO Carlo RM m 2N 1698 1698
35 MELCHIORRE Daniele BO m 2N 1696 1696
36 GIUNTINI Enrico MO m 2N 1682 1682
37 ARMAROLI Alberto BO m 1N 1672 1672
38 DE SIMONE SORRENTINO Fabio BO m 2N 1664 1664
39 CASADEI Idio BO m 2N 1655 1655
40 DENTALE Anna FE f 2N 1649 1649
41 SFORZA Michelangelo BO m 2N 1621 1621
42 PIZZOFERRATO Mattia BO m 2N 1592 1592
43 CHILLEMI Giuseppe BO m 2N 1580 1580
44 ZENESINI Corrado BO m 3N 1573 1573
45 MANGUERRA Jonel B BO m 3N 1562 1562
46 BOSCO Antonio BO m 2N 1559 1559
47 Vaccari Luigi ITA m 3N 1558 0
48 CORREGGIARI Amedeo Luigi BO m 3N 1542 1542
49 Hodo Dionis ITA m 3N 1530 0
50 SANTANGELO Giuseppe BO m 2N 1527 1527
51 MONACO Henry BO m 2N 1519 1519
52 VERGARA MEERSOHN DARIO CIENFUEGO MO m 3N 1517 1517
53 CARTEGNI Aldo Jose' BO m 3N 1498 1498
54 TADDIA Davide BO m NC 1447 1447
55 HUZO Vitaliy RN m NC 0 1440
56 SANTORO Simone MO m NC 1367 1367
57 GALLI Silvano MO m NC 1338 1338
58 SCAGLIARINI Massimo FE m NC 1320 1320
59 DI BENE Daniela BO f NC 1300 1300
60 GALLI MARIA Vittoria MO f NC 1271 1271
61 GALANTE Raimondo FE m NC 1266 1266
62 GUARINO CARRETTA Alessia BO f NC 1244 1244