Regionale CIA 2017 Emilia-Romagna

San Marino di Bentivoglio - 22/04/2017, 25/04/2017

Final standing

Pos Pts Title Name Rtg Perf. Fed Buc1 BucT ARO.
1 6.5 FM BRANCALEONI Maurizio 2274 2363 RN 27.50 31.00 1940.86
2 5.5 M FOGLIA Maurizio 2020 2198 AN 29.00 31.50 1967.57
3 5.5 FM GILEVYCH Artem 2423 2159 BO 25.50 28.50 1929.43
4 5.5 CM MIRRI Pietro 2042 2061 BO 24.00 26.50 1830.71
5 5 CM BALLISTA Massimiliano 2008 2147 MO 30.50 33.50 1989.14
6 5 CM FUOCHI Tommaso 2080 2025 BO 27.50 29.50 1866.57
7 5 FM MALFAGIA Andrea 2168 2102 BO 26.50 29.50 1943.86
8 5 CM Muraro Alberto 1877 2037 BO 25.50 27.50 1879.00
9 5 2N BENEDETTI Michele 1738 1820 BO 23.00 24.50 1694.67
10 5 1N BALLOTTI Luca 1857 2445 MO 21.50 23.50 1644.80
11 4.5 CM MODENA Giorgio 1984 1802 MO 19.50 22.00 1700.14
12 4.5 CM VINCENZI Marco 2088 1937 MO 19.00 21.50 1743.50
13 4 CM BUONANNO Raffaele 2018 2005 NA 28.00 30.50 1955.43
14 4 CM RICCI Alfredo 1823 1973 FE 27.50 30.00 1922.57
15 4 CM MARANI Luca 1892 1809 BO 25.50 28.00 1758.71
16 4 1N RINAUDO Giada 1806 1861 TO 25.50 27.50 1811.29
17 4 1N SCAGLIARINI Lara 1819 1861 FE 24.50 27.00 1810.71
18 4 1N DE FAZIO Giovanni 1718 1840 NA 24.50 26.50 1790.43
19 4 1N PATRIGNANI Tiziano 1881 1774 PU 23.50 25.00 1724.00
20 4 2N MARINUCCI Johnny 1722 1938 MC 23.00 25.00 1887.71
21 4 1N FAGLIONI Isacco 1958 1846 MO 22.00 24.50 1720.50
22 4 1N CARLETTI Angelo 1911 1721 RA 19.50 21.00 1671.14
23 3.5 CM DI LASCIO Savino 1922 1873 BA 25.50 28.00 1873.43
24 3.5 1N GIORDANI Roberto 1850 1858 BO 25.50 28.00 1858.43
25 3.5 CM FRATINI Mauro 1801 1781 MC 24.00 25.00 1780.57
26 3.5 CM LATEANA Domenico 2093 1992 BO 23.00 25.50 1842.60
27 3.5 1N MUCCI Federico 1758 1888 BO 23.00 24.00 1831.00
28 3.5 2N MANGUERRA Lyn Jane 1707 1886 BO 22.50 25.00 1737.00
29 3.5 1N ARMAROLI Alberto 1672 1701 BO 20.00 21.00 1551.60
30 3.5 2N CASADEI Idio 1655 1650 BO 18.50 20.00 1649.71
31 3.5 2N MONACO Henry 1519 1659 BO 17.50 19.00 1658.57
32 3 2N PIZZOFERRATO Mattia 1592 1864 BO 26.50 29.50 1913.86
33 3 1N PROIETTI Tosca 1845 1891 BO 24.00 26.50 1891.33
34 3 2N GIUNTINI Enrico 1682 1771 MO 23.50 26.00 1699.20
35 3 1N SOLINAS Roberto 1701 1681 FE 23.00 25.50 1730.71
36 3 2N DENTALE Anna 1649 1698 FE 21.00 22.00 1748.29
37 3 2N SFORZA Michelangelo 1621 1668 BO 20.50 22.50 1718.43
38 3 3N VERGARA MEERSOHN DARIO CIENFUEGO 1517 1770 MO 20.50 21.50 1697.80
39 3 1N SANTAMATO Luigi 1792 1598 BO 20.00 21.00 1648.00
40 3 3N Hodo Dionis 1530 1637 ITA 20.00 21.00 1636.83
41 3 2N DE SIMONE SORRENTINO Fabio 1664 1613 BO 16.00 18.00 1662.71
42 2.5 CM PAOLI Walter 2035 1673 MO 23.50 26.00 1729.50
43 2.5 CM GAROFALO Sergio 1723 1688 MO 22.50 24.00 1790.00
44 2.5 2N CONDELLO Carlo 1698 1622 RM 22.00 23.50 1724.43
45 2.5 2N CHILLEMI Giuseppe 1580 1555 BO 21.00 22.00 1657.14
46 2.5 3N CARTEGNI Aldo Jose' 1498 1574 BO 19.50 21.50 1676.00
47 2.5 NC SANTORO Simone 1367 1655 MO 19.50 21.50 1654.80
48 2.5 3N MANGUERRA Jonel B 1562 1544 BO 19.00 21.00 1601.17
49 2.5 NC TADDIA Davide 1447 1610 BO 18.50 20.00 1712.29
50 2.5 2N BOSCO Antonio 1559 1518 BO 18.00 19.00 1619.86
51 2.5 3N Vaccari Luigi 1558 1527 ITA 16.50 17.50 1629.43
52 2 3N CORREGGIARI Amedeo Luigi 1542 1440 BO 21.50 22.50 1597.86
53 2 2N SANTANGELO Giuseppe 1527 1470 BO 20.00 21.50 1594.83
54 2 2N MELCHIORRE Daniele 1696 1379 BO 18.50 19.50 1503.67
55 2 NC HUZO Vitaliy 1440 1389 RN 17.00 18.00 1547.43
56 2 NC GALLI MARIA Vittoria 1271 1294 MO 14.50 15.00 1567.17
57 1.5 NC GUARINO CARRETTA Alessia 1244 1308 BO 20.00 21.00 1629.75
58 1.5 3N ZENESINI Corrado 1573 1400 BO 18.50 19.50 1548.60
59 1.5 NC GALANTE Raimondo 1266 1257 FE 17.50 20.00 1657.50
60 1 NC GALLI Silvano 1338 1241 MO 16.00 17.00 1549.86
61 1 NC DI BENE Daniela 1300 787 BO 15.00 16.50 1586.67
62 1 NC SCAGLIARINI Massimo 1320 1187 FE 14.50 15.50 1495.71