Semilampo d'Agosto 2015

FERRARA - 23/08/2015, 23/08/2015

List of registered players, ordered by Rating and Title:

ID Name Fed Sex Title FIDE rat. Nat. rat.
1 PELAGATTI Alessandro RE m BMA 2258 2258
2 BALDAZZI Stefano RA m BMA 2233 2233
3 CALAVALLE Giulio BO m BMA 0 2223
4 CHIARION Elisa MO f BCM 0 2173
5 OCCARI Maurizio FE m CCM 2085 2085
6 CECCARINI Marco LI m CCM 2073 2073
7 CAMPINI Marco FE m BCM 2067 2067
8 CAPRINO Marco PO m CCM 2016 2016
9 Bertram Johannes GER m 1955 1955
10 GOLDONI Claudio MN m CCM 1953 1953
11 ZANINI GIUSEPPE VI m DCM 0 1949
12 PROIETTI Tosca BO f D1N 0 1947
13 FIESCHI Lorenzo GE m DCM 0 1934
14 CRICCA Andrea MO m C2N 1911 1911
15 DANN Timothy FE m DCM 1892 1892
16 CASTELLARI Claudio BO m E2N 1875 1875
17 NICCOLI Paolo BO m C1N 1866 1866
18 BETTAZZI Alessandro PO m D1N 1844 1844
19 RONDELLI Roberto FE m D2N 1836 1836
20 ZANIRATO Stefano RO m DCM 1819 1819
21 DE PAOLI Emilio VR m D1N 1809 1809
22 BINDER Andrea FE m D1N 1808 1808
23 GORI Marco FI m E1N 1785 1785
24 CRIPOTOS Demetrio PR m E1N 1770 1770
25 MARCONCINI Fabio RA m D1N 1764 1764
26 MARAN Walter MO m E1N 0 1735
27 MONDUCCI Mirko BO m DCM 1734 1734
28 BETTAZZI Daniele PO m D1N 1710 1710
29 DENTALE Raffaele FE m E2N 1698 1698
30 SIMIOLI Stefano FE m E2N 1687 1687
31 ROSINA Graziano RO m E1N 1677 1677
32 DENTALE Antonio FE m E2N 1674 1674
33 REGGIANI Marco FE m E2N 1671 1671
34 CAVICCHI Francesco FE m E2N 0 1659
35 DI BICCARI Alessandro MO m E2N 1647 1647
36 GARAVELLI Matteo FE m E2N 1638 1638
37 ARMAROLI Alberto BO m E1N 1634 1634
38 BRUINI Andrea VT m E2N 1620 1620
39 ZANGHERATTI DANIELE CO m 1N 1599 1599
40 BERTI Nicola FE m E2N 1566 1566
41 CONTI Federico FE m FNC 1563 1563
42 REGGIANI Riccardo FE m F2N 1560 1560
43 CAPITO' Mario AN f F1N 1548 1548
44 BORSARI Mauro FE m F2N 0 1541
45 BINDINI Ugo PI m F2N 1539 1539
46 BINDINI Daniele FE m F2N 1521 1521
47 DE SIMONE SORRENTINO Fabi BO m E2N 1506 1506
48 PIRONI Marco FE m FNC 1506 1506
49 CARTEGNI Aldo Jose' FE m F3N 0 1499
50 ZUCCHINI Massimo FE m F2N 1455 1455
51 ROLFINI Marco FE m FNC 0 1446
52 RAGAZZI Matteo FE m FNC 0 1440
53 VANDINI Cesare FE m FNC 1437 1437
54 LOLLI Giovanni BO m FNC 1422 1422
55 CASSANELLI Emilio MO m F3N 1410 1410
56 FELLONI MASSIMO FE m FNC 0 1410
57 TURATI Anelusco FE m FNC 1401 1401
58 MORESCO Jacopo FE m F3N 1380 1380
59 MARIANTI SPADONI Michele FE m FNC 1368 1368
60 BOSI Elettra FE f GNC 0 1365
61 MIOTTO Alberto FE m GNC 1338 1338
62 BOSI Ettore FE m FNC 0 1326
63 MONTORI Giorgia FE f FNC 1323 1323
64 LORENZINI Barbara BO f GNC 1254 1254
65 BERTI Massimo FE m FNC 1176 1176