Semilampo d'Agosto 2016

FERRARA - 21/08/2016, 21/08/2016

List of registered players, ordered by Rating and Title:

ID Name Fed Sex Title FIDE rat. Nat. rat.
1 GILEVYCH Artem BO m AFM 2512 2512
2 PELAGATTI Alessandro RE m BMA 2264 2264
3 VEZZANI Stefano MN m CCM 2195 2195
4 GALLO Enrico VE m CMA 2180 2180
5 BELLEMO Luca VE m CMA 2163 2163
6 GEROLA Fausto RE m CCM 2147 2147
7 CHIARION Elisa MO f BCM 0 2111
8 RUZZA Claudio MI m CCM 2035 2035
9 OCCARI Maurizio FE m CCM 2031 2031
10 RICCI Alfredo FE m CCM 2020 2020
11 CHINELLO Gianmarco PD m CM 2009 2009
12 SOLINAS Carlo TV m CCM 2000 2000
13 XHANI Bujar RO m CCM 1992 1992
14 CAMPINI Marco FE m BCM 1987 1987
15 ZANCHETTA Nicola VR m 1N 1967 1967
16 CALDONAZZO Matteo PD m D1N 1931 1931
17 CRICCA Andrea MO m C2N 1923 1923
18 BOSCOLO GNOLO Michele VE m D1N 1891 1891
19 FIESCHI Lorenzo MN m DCM 1889 1889
20 RENIER Renzo VE m CCM 1889 1889
21 ZANIRATO Stefano RO m DCM 1879 1879
22 CASTELLARI Claudio BO m D2N 1869 1869
23 FAGLIONI Isacco MO m D1N 1836 1836
24 MIRRI Pietro BO m DCM 1827 1827
25 DI BICCARI Alessandro MO m D1N 1824 1824
26 SCAGLIARINI Lara FE f D2N 1821 1821
27 MANIERO Andrea VE m DCM 1797 1797
28 MARZOCCHI Tommaso BO m ECM 1767 1767
29 BINDER Andrea FE f D1N 1766 1766
30 ROSINA Graziano RO m E1N 1734 1734
31 GARAVELLI Matteo FE m E2N 1686 1686
32 LOIACONO Leonardo TV m ECM 0 1686
33 SOLINAS Roberto FE m E1N 1683 1683
34 BALLOTTI Luca MO m E2N 1662 1662
35 CONTI Federico FE m E1N 1653 1653
36 ZANGHERATTI Daniele FE m E1N 1653 1653
37 DENTALE Antonio FE m E2N 1638 1638
38 REGGIANI Riccardo FE m E2N 0 1629
39 LOIACONO Antonio TV m ECM 1626 1626
40 DENTALE Raffaele FE m E2N 1623 1623
41 PAZZAGLIA Francesco RN m E2N 1614 1614
42 MIOTTO Alberto FE m FNC 1569 1569
43 TURATI Anelusco FE m FNC 1554 1554
44 CHEN Jianyuan FE m Fxx 1518 1518
45 PIRONI Marco FE m FNC 1509 1509
46 CHILLEMI Giuseppe BO m F2N 1485 1485
47 FERRO Filippo FE m FNC 1482 1482
48 RAGAZZI Matteo FE m F3N 1467 1467
49 SFORZA Michelangelo BO m FNC 1461 1461
50 PETRELLA Andrea TV m FNC 1443 1443
51 SARTOR Giovanni TV m F2N 1422 1422
52 RICCI PETITONI Angelo RA m FNC 1419 1419
53 BENINI Sofia FE f FNC 1416 1416
54 MARIANTI SPADONI Michele FE m Fxx 1407 1407
55 MIATTO Marco TV m F2N 0 1404
56 PEDRIALI Federico FE m GNC 1383 1383
57 BALLOTTI Matteo MO m GNC 1350 1350
58 RONCHI FRANCESCO TV m NC 0 1350
59 GALANTE Raimondo FE m GNC 1344 1344
60 RONCHI ALESSANDRO TV m NC 1253 1253
61 DALLOCO ELEONORA FE f xxx 0 0
62 FAVA RICCARDO TV m xxN 0 0
63 GIANNATI MANUEL RO m xxx 0 0
64 MARCHI DIEGO RE m xxN 0 0
65 MARCHI OLMO RE m xxN 0 0
66 MIOTTO ENRICO PD m xxx 0 0
67 VERONESE FRANCESCO RO m xxx 0 0