Semilampo "Città di Celle Ligure"

Celle Ligure - 05/08/2012, 05/08/2012

List of registered players, ordered by Rating and Title:

ID Name Fed Sex Title FIDE rat. Nat. rat.
1 GLEK Igor GER m AGM 0 2458
2 GROMOVS Sergejs RM m AFM 0 2451
3 ANDREONI Giuseppe RM m BCM 0 2220
4 ANGELINI Marco NO m CMA 0 2195
5 DE FLORIO Federico SV m CMA 0 2183
6 FINOCCHIARO Gianluca TO m BCM 0 2154
7 CACINSCHI Alexandru TO m CCM 0 2128
8 COLLARETA Giovanni GE m CMA 0 2099
9 GIOSEFFI Massimiliano SV m CCM 0 1995
10 BERNI Mauro GE m CCM 0 1991
11 GUALCO Ardelio IM m DCM 0 1918
12 Drogovoz Irina RUS f -- 0 1906
13 LUCHI Max GR m D1N 0 1901
14 Arnatskaya Zoya RUS f -- 0 1875
15 RIBA RAFFAELLO SV m D1N 0 1864
16 FORMENTO Paolo IM m ECM 0 1863
17 DI CHIARA Mauro TO m DCM 0 1859
18 SANTANDREA MARCO MI m D1N 0 1839
19 RESTIFO Katiuscia IM f E1N 0 1830
20 DE LUCA Fabio IM m ECM 0 1806
21 Drogovoz Maria RUS f -- 0 1803
22 LONGO Aldo CN f E1N 0 1768
23 BIANCOTTI Alessandro SV m D1N 0 1765
24 PEDEMONTE Claudio GE m DCM 0 1753
26 VENTURINO Federico AT m D1N 0 1737
27 LO NIGRO Angelo GE m E1N 0 1727
28 ROSSI CASSANI Gianni IM m E1N 0 1718
25 BADANO Giancarlo AL m C1N 0 1700
29 REALE Simone MI m E1N 0 1695
30 BOCCARDI Alessandro RM m E2N 0 1674
31 BERUTTI Mario TO m D1N 0 1646
32 BRUZZONE Carlo SV m E1N 0 1627
33 PODETTI Davide MI m E2N 0 1614
34 SABBA Giorgio GE m E1N 0 1611
35 PIERI Enzo RM m ECM 0 1594
36 Soloviov Artiom RUS m -- 0 1591
37 LORI Marjano AT m FNC 0 1590
38 TRAVERSO Alfonso SP m F2N 0 1573
39 DOROMEYCHUK Anton TO m F2N 0 1569
40 ATTEO Domenico SV m D1N 0 1565
41 GEMELLI Giovanni NO m F2N 0 1551
42 DE LUCA Nicolo' IM m FNC 0 1491
43 ROMAGNOLI Thomas MI m F2N 0 1476
44 DORDONI Riccardo IM m F3N 0 1473
45 IZZO Riccardo MI m FNC 0 1473
46 PREVEDELLO Daniele MI m F3N 0 1449
47 VERCELLI Alessandro AT m F2N 0 1443
48 Arnatskaya Tatiana RUS f -- 0 1440
49 BRAMBILLA DANIELA MB f FNC 0 1440
50 BRUZZONE MARCO SV m FNC 0 1440
51 CIRCOSTA GIORGIO SV m FNC 0 1440
52 CROCE ALESSANDRA MI f FNC 0 1440
53 CROCE MASSIMILIANO MI m FNC 0 1440
54 Ivanov Egor RUS m -- 0 1440
55 MAGGIONI GABRIELE MI m FNC 0 1440
56 Mamaladze Sally GEO f -- 0 1440
57 PEGORARO NICOLA GE m FNC 0 1440
58 POGGI LORENZO MARCO GE m FNC 0 1440
59 SARKODIE GRIFFIT RE m FNC 0 1440
60 GIORDANO Edoardo IM m FNC 0 1437
61 TRAVERSO Emanuele SP m FNC 0 1428
62 PASINI Nicolo' MI m FNC 0 1416
63 IZZO EDOARDO MI m FNC 0 1407
64 SALVATI Simone AT m GNC 0 1386
65 UCCELLI Federico MI m GNC 0 1374
66 VIGNATI Andrea MI m FNC 0 1362
67 CASSANELLI Emilio MO m GNC 0 1353
68 VERCELLI Marco AT m GNC 0 1251
69 CALIEGO Paolo AT m GNC 0 1200