Semilampo tra i vigneti dell'UNESCO memorial Gianfranco Berta

Mombaruzzo fr Casalotto - 11/10/2015, 11/10/2015

List of registered players, ordered by Rating and Title:

ID Name Fed Sex Title FIDE rat. Nat. rat.
1 AGHAYEV Miragha AL m FM 2411 0
2 RANIERI Fabrizio TO m FM 2324 0
3 MANFREDI Vincenzo GE m M 2280 0
4 BARDONE Lorenzo BI m CM 2253 0
5 VENTURINO Marco AT m CM 2172 0
6 PIAZZA Carlo GE m CM 2136 0
7 QUIRICO Paolo AL m CM 2129 0
8 SICLARI Giovanni BI m CM 2120 0
9 GILARDONE Adriano CR m CM 2111 0
10 FINOCCHIARO Gianluca TO m CM 2089 0
11 LATTANZIO Savino BT m CM 2088 0
12 BISI Samuele AL m CM 2087 0
13 ONGARELLI Marco AL m CM 2077 0
14 MIGLIORINI Matteo BI m CM 2055 0
15 BECCARIS Gabriele AT m CM 2042 0
16 SCAGLIOTTI Mauro TO m CM 2041 0
17 CECCARINI Marco MS m CM 2037 0
18 BISI Riccardo CN m CM 2018 0
19 BARBERO Marco AL m 1N 1981 0
20 TURCHETTA Gianluca AT m CM 1958 0
21 DEGI Remus Ioan ROU m 3N 1938 0
22 FORNO Roberto AT m CM 1921 0
23 PETRINI Alberto TO m 1N 1900 0
24 RONZANO Luca AT m CM 1898 0
25 SCAGLIOTTI Guglielmo TO m 1N 1898 0
26 BENENATI Gianfranco TO m 1N 1872 0
27 VENTURINO Federico AT m 1N 1865 0
28 GEMMA Dario AL m 1N 1860 0
29 FORNO Diego AT m 1N 1846 0
30 BADANO Giancarlo AL m 1N 1837 0
31 LORI Marjano AT m 2N 1824 0
32 PIANTADOSI Angelo AT m 1N 1806 0
33 TORRIANO Enzo AT m 1N 1795 0
34 MENICHINI Massimo GE m 2N 1789 0
35 VERCELLI Alessandro AT m 1N 1780 0
36 VERARDI Gianparide BA m 2N 1777 0
37 FERRETTI Rolando TO m 1N 1772 0
38 CEKOV Tome AL m 2N 1757 0
39 ISOARDI Luigi BI m 1N 1753 0
40 RACCANELLO Marianna TO f 2N 1745 0
41 PETRINI Emanuela TO f NC 1640 0
42 DOVANO Jacopo AT m 2N 1628 0
43 CASARIN Renato TO m 2N 1627 0
44 COQUERAUT Lodewyk TO m 1N 1613 0
45 RAVIOLA Piergiorgio AT m 2N 1580 0
46 PASSALACQUA Mattia AT m 3N 1578 0
47 ZAVATTERO Luca AT m 3N 0 1578
48 BRIATA Nicolo' AT m 3N 1577 0
49 SUNDER MATTEO BI m 2N 1569 0
50 BOZIO Stefano BI m 3N 1562 0
51 RIZZI Edoardo BI m 3N 1534 0
52 CASSANO Giuseppe AL m 3N 1526 0
53 FRANCO Matteo AT m 3N 0 1509
54 PETRINI Davide TO m NC 1498 0
55 BERTONE Carmelo GE m 2N 1480 0
56 MESSINA Alessandro AT m NC 0 1479
57 BORIANO Pier Giuseppe AT m 2N 1464 0
58 ZAVATTERO Andrea AT m NC 0 1461
59 BOSCA Eros AT m NC 0 1455
60 VERCELLI Marco AT m 3N 1444 0
61 CERRUTI Gianluca AT m NC 0 1440
62 SONCIN Massimo AT m NC 0 1440
63 SUAREZ CRUZ Mauricio AT m NC 0 1437
64 PETROCCIA Simone AT m NC 0 1410
65 ISOARDI Dario BI m NC 0 1392
66 COSTA Daniele AL m NC 0 1389
67 DE DOMINICIS ROBERTO AT m NC 0 1377
68 SONCIN Ivan AT m NC 0 1347
69 GNATA Ilaria BI f NC 1332 0
70 CALIEGO Paolo AL m NC 1239 0