Torneo A (over 1799) – XXV Torneo internazionale 'Città di Montecatini Terme'

Montecatini Terme - 27/12/2016, 30/12/2016

List of registered players, ordered by Rating and Title:

ID Name Fed Sex Title FIDE rat. Nat. rat.
1 Efimov Igor MNC m GM 2384 0
2 VEZZOSI Paolo ITA m IM 2321 2321
3 Seletsky Grigory UKR m FM 2298 0
4 MADIAI Federico ITA m M 2215 2215
5 MANGUSO Mauro ITA m CN 2215 2215
6 ALBERTINI Luca ITA m M 2183 2183
7 Ramondino Renzo ITA m FM 2168 0
8 TOCCHIONI Doriano ITA m FM 2158 2158
9 QUIRICO Paolo ITA m CN 2157 2157
10 GUANCIALE Orazio ITA m CN 2155 2155
11 CAPRINO Marco ITA m CN 2152 2152
12 BRIZZI Matteo ITA m CN 2120 2120
13 GROMOVS Sergejs ITA m FM 2119 2119
14 VINCENZI Marco ITA m CN 2118 2118
15 TAZZIOLI Luca ITA m CN 2098 2098
16 FAVILLI Edoardo ITA m CN 2095 2095
17 COCCONCELLI Lorenzo ITA m CN 2092 2092
18 MARZOCCHI Tommaso ITA m CN 2075 2075
19 COLOMBO Roberto ITA m CN 2068 2068
20 Dudin Gleb RUS m 2057 0
21 Aubert Laurane FRA f 2035 0
22 CAMPINI Marco ITA m CN 2033 2033
23 BALLISTA Massimiliano ITA m CN 2026 2026
24 ZUCCONI Leandro ITA m CN 2012 2012
25 ESPOSTI Federico ITA m CN 2010 2010
26 DIONIGI Riccardo ITA m CN 2008 2008
27 ORFINI Nicolo' ITA m CN 1989 1989
28 BUONANNO Raffaele ITA m CN 1987 1987
29 FORLANO Luigi ITA m CN 1985 1985
30 PRETE Alessandro ITA m 1N 1981 1981
31 BARDI Massimo ITA m CN 1976 1976
32 PALOZZA Christian ITA m CN 1976 1976
33 BOSCHI Massimiliano ITA m CN 1965 1965
34 MIRRI Pietro ITA m CN 1962 1962
35 SCARPA Silvia ITA f 1N 1962 1962
36 ALBANESI Roberto ITA m M 1938 1938
37 GRAZIANI Sergio ITA m 1N 1914 1914
38 GIORDANO Giulia ITA f 1N 1910 1910
39 VILLA Alessandro ITA m 1N 1902 1902
40 BETTAZZI Alessandro ITA m 1N 1899 1899
41 FORNO Roberto ITA m CN 1895 1895
42 CARLO EMANUELE ITA m 1N 1888 1888
43 MUCCI Federico ITA m 1N 1882 1882
44 TAMBURINI Lorenzo ITA m CN 1878 1878
45 Berrada Abderrahim SUI m 1866 0
46 SOVENTI Maurizio ITA m 1N 1862 1862
47 SIMONINI Mattia ITA m 1N 1861 1861
48 DE PAOLIS Fabrizio ITA m CN 1854 1854
49 TAZZINI Marco ITA m 1N 1852 1852
50 FALCHI Claudio ITA m 1N 1845 1845
51 DEL GIUDICE Stefano ITA m CN 1844 1844
52 TRICOLI MARCO ITA m 1N 1839 1839
53 BARDI Giuliano ITA m 1N 1837 1837
54 BAGAGLIA Riccardo ITA m 1N 1821 1821
55 MONTORSI MATTEO ITA m 1N 1815 1815
56 LAZZARINI Sabrina ITA f 1N 1812 1812
57 Gazhdaj Lazer ALB m 1803 0
58 Aubert Estee FRA f 1784 0
59 PUGLIA FRANCESCO ITA m 2N 1746 1746