Torneo B (1600-1900) – 1° Festival internazionale week-end Chianciano Terme

Chianciano Terme - 07/07/2017, 09/07/2017

List of registered players, ordered by Rating and Title:

ID Name Fed Sex Title FIDE rat. Nat. rat.
1 Blonna Michele ITA m CN 1896 1896
2 Morpanini Nicola ITA m 1N 1879 1879
3 Masi Adamo ITA m 1N 1866 1866
4 Mazzetta Renato ITA m 1N 1864 1864
5 Marani Luca ITA m CN 1854 1854
6 Dovano Jacopo ITA m 1N 1850 1850
7 Moro Vincenzo ITA m 1N 1847 1847
8 Rocchetti Sergio ITA m 1N 1837 1837
9 Ricci Alfredo ITA m CN 1835 1835
10 Bagaglia Riccardo ITA m 1N 1826 1826
11 Denili Fabio ITA m 1N 1815 1815
12 Balducci Alessandro ITA m 1N 1814 1814
13 Beccarini Francesco ITA m 1N 1803 1803
14 Boccardi Alessandro ITA m 1N 1801 1801
15 Vannelli Vittorio ITA m CN 1776 1776
16 Pretto Aldo ITA m 2N 1771 1771
17 De Fazio Giovanni ITA m 1N 1770 1770
18 Politi Alberto FIN m 1766 0
19 Zorzetto Carlo ITA m 1N 1748 1748
20 Ranieri Matteo ITA m 1N 1734 1734
21 Silici Renato ITA m 2N 1732 1732
22 Andrisani Andrea ITA m 2N 1731 1731
23 Giorgi Ezio Alberto ITA m 2N 1729 1729
24 Panariello Francesco ITA m 1N 1727 1727
25 Sunder Giulio ITA m 2N 1724 1724
26 Niccoli Paolo ITA m 1N 1722 1722
27 Davini Andrea ITA m 2N 1693 1693
28 Loris Stefano ITA m 2N 1689 1689
29 Pallotti Riccardo ITA m 1N 1675 1675
30 Improta Giovanni ITA m 1N 1671 1671
31 Brugaletta Giorgio ITA m 2N 1664 1664
32 Mininni Saverio ITA m 2N 1662 1662
33 Sforza Michelangelo ITA m 2N 1661 1661
34 Sunder Matteo ITA m 2N 1660 1660
35 Mircoli Filippo ITA m 1N 1659 1659
36 Cortese Lina ITA f 2N 1657 1657
37 Cappella Leonardo ITA m 1N 1652 1652
38 Bassini Massimo ITA m 2N 1631 1631
39 Bellisario Carlo ITA m 2N 1631 1631
40 Capossela Fabio ITA m 1N 1626 1626
41 Cutini Marco Vinicio ITA m 2N 1618 1618
42 Brunori Valerio ITA m 2N 1613 1613
43 Pellegrino Giovanni ITA m 2N 1611 1611
44 Cavazzoni Carlo Alberto ITA m M 1601 1601
45 Petrilli Leonardo ITA m 2N 1597 1597
46 Posocco Dennis ITA m 3N 1592 1592
47 Trentadue Davide ITA f 3N 1581 1581
48 Fittante Enrico ITA m 2N 1572 1572