Torneo B (under 2000 elo) – XXI OPEN "CITTA' DI VICENZA"

VICENZA - 29/09/2017, 01/10/2017

List of registered players, ordered by Rating and Title:

ID Name Fed Sex Title FIDE rat. Nat. rat.
1 ROSTOLIS Riccardo TV m CN 1993 1993
2 GIURIATO Sergio VI m CN 1906 1906
3 TIVELLI Massimiliano PD m 1N 1863 1863
4 RIZZATI Aldo VR m CN 1861 1861
5 TOMIO Dante TV m CN 1844 1844
6 DALLAGLIO Giovanni TN m CN 1836 1836
7 LUISETTO Alessandro PD m CN 1831 1831
8 NEGRO Raffaele VR m 1N 1828 1828
9 TISSINO Tiziano PD m 1N 1824 1824
10 Panican Gheorghe ITA m 1824 0
11 BONOLLO Sergio VI m 1N 1820 1820
12 MARANGONI Simone VI m 1N 1820 1820
13 BATTAGIN Mose' PD m CN 1818 1818
14 ROSSI Gianni TV m CN 1810 1810
15 BONI Gianni MN m 1N 1782 1782
16 MARCHETTI Roberto VI m 2N 1768 1768
17 DAI ZOTTI Marco VI m 2N 1719 1719
18 GNEO Marco VR m 1N 1717 1717
19 GENNARI Andrea VI m 2N 1709 1709
20 PELONI Davide BS m 2N 1698 1698
21 VALENTINI PIETRO VI m 2N 1681 1681
22 TENCHENI Maurizio VR m 2N 1676 1676
23 MUNARETTO Giovanni VI m 2N 1670 1670
24 RIGO Mario VI m 1N 1661 1661
25 PISANI Valerio VR m 1N 1656 1656
26 IMPROTA Giovanni NA m 1N 1651 1651
27 JIRILLO Antonio VR m 2N 1647 1647
28 SANTO FERNANDO MANUEL TV m 2N 1632 1632
29 BENEDETTI Maurizio VR m 1N 1630 1630
30 ZANINI Andrea VI m 2N 1613 1613
31 VITALIANI MARCO VI m 2N 1611 1611
32 MENINI Luca VR m 2N 1607 1607
33 SELLA DAVIDE VI m 1N 1596 1596
34 BARBETTA Cosimo VI m 2N 1595 1595
35 PERANTONI Matteo VR m 2N 1593 1593
36 AULEHLA JACOPO BO m 3N 1589 1589
37 PILOTTO Alessandro PD m 2N 1583 1583
38 TESTOLIN Marco VI m 3N 1566 1566
39 BIANCHINI BEATRICE TV f 3N 1533 1533
40 CONATI KEVIN VR m 3N 1531 1531
41 PASIN MATTIA VI m 3N 1531 1531
42 DE MARZI DAVIDE VI m 3N 1523 1523
43 BROTTO ALESSANDRO VI m 3N 0 1518
44 GIUSTI Francesco NO m 2N 1510 1510
45 STANILA SERBAN PD m 3N 1500 1500
46 Mulone Gaspare ITA m 1481 0
47 EL KHALQI Mohamed TV m 3N 1477 1477
48 NORI MARCO VI m 3N 1461 1461
49 GOTTI STEFANO UD m NC 1446 1446
50 DE LUCA IACOPO VI m NC 0 1440
51 ZORZI Emilio TV m NC 0 1440
52 SCANDIUZZI Roberto PD m 3N 1414 1414
53 BALLON GIANLUCA TV m NC 1410 1410
54 SPINELLA ROCIO TV f NC 1405 1405
55 MAZZELLA Riccardo PD m 2N 1395 1395
56 BIASIOLO MICHELE VI m NC 1366 1366
57 ZANCHETTA ALESSANDRO TV m NC 1316 1316