VII Open Internazionale di Pasqua

Arco - 21/04/2017, 25/04/2017

Final cross table

ID Name Rtg Tit. Fed Pts 1234567
1 BRUNO Fabio 2422 IM ITA 6 +18+12+6+8+5=2=3
2 DE SANTIS Alessio 2243 FM ITA 5 +21+14=5+4=3=1=8
3 Robertsen Thomas 2160 NOR 5 -22+11+21+14=2+16=1
4 BERNARDI Ruben 2159 M ITA 4.5 +23+15-8-2+19+12=11
5 LEZZERINI Marco 2122 CN ITA 5 +24+16=2+10-1+9=6
6 BELLI Giorgio 2109 CN ITA 5.5 +25+17-1+15+8+7=5
7 VOLTOLINI Giuseppe 2109 M ITA 4 +26=22=10=16+23-6=9
8 DE VITA Gianni 2054 CN ITA 4.5 +27+28+4-1-6+14=2
9 Grundekjon Christian 2053 NOR 4 -28+30+19+32=10-5=7
10 TENCATI Giuseppe 2041 CN ITA 4.5 +29+32=7-5=9=13+15
11 Cluyts Marc 1996 BEL 4 =30-3+26+22-16+32=4
12 MANCINI Giustino 1956 CN ITA 3.5 +31-1=23=28+20-4=19
13 BUGLISI Massimo 1925 1N ITA 4.5 -32+26+22--+21=10+16
14 BLASCO Domenico 1895 M ITA 4 +33-2+20-3+24-8+18
15 PAVANELLO Roberto 1852 1N ITA 3.5 +34-4+24-6=32+28-10
16 DALLAGLIO Giovanni 1820 CN ITA 3.5 +35-5+25=7+11-3-13
17 CAROLA Paolo 1815 CN ITA 3 +36-6=28-23=22=26=29
18 PIPITONE Antonio 1814 M ITA 3.5 -1+27-32+25=28+23-14
19 BERNARD Federico 1788 2N ITA 3.5 --+29-9+27-4+24=12
20 CIANI Davide 1758 2N ITA 3 --+31-14+29-12+25-22
21 CALDARA Sisto 1750 1N ITA 3 -2+33-3+31-13=29=28
22 SALATI Paolo 1730 1N ITA 4 +3=7-13-11=17+31+20
23 ZANIN Luca 1696 2N ITA 2.5 -4+34=12+17-7-18-32
24 PALETTA Giuseppe 1673 2N ITA 2 -5+35-15+33-14-19-30
25 KOFLER Albin 1637 2N ITA 2 -6+36-16-18+30-20-27
26 MARGONI Casimiro 1600 1N ITA 3.5 -7-13-11+35+33=17+34
27 DEGAUDENZ Fabio 1584 2N ITA 3 -8-18+30-19-31+35+25
28 Alexandrova Angelina 1570 HUN 3 +9-8=17=12=18-15=21
29 HALLER QUENTIN 1545 2N ITA 3 -10-19+34-20+36=21=17
30 MARELLI Emanuele 1524 2N ITA 3 =11-9-27=34-25+36+24
31 MADDALONI Giovanni 1503 1N ITA 2 -12-20+36-21+27-22-33
32 PASSON STEFANO 1452 NC ITA 3.5 +13-10+18-9=15-11+23
33 BORRIELLI Antonio Lorenzo 1440 NC TN 2 -14-21+35-24-26-34+31
34 CESCHINI Edoardo 1386 NC ITA 2.5 -15-23-29=30+35+33-26
35 MANCINI PIETRO 1311 NC ITA 0 -16-24-33-26-34-27-36
36 Alexandrov Ilya 1050 HUN 2 -17-25-31+BYE-29-30+35