XII Gen. G.Dell’Erba- Torneo Open Semilampo di scacchi

Trani - 13/09/2015, 13/09/2015

List of registered players, ordered by Rating and Title:

ID Name Fed Sex Title FIDE rat. Nat. rat.
1 ALTINI Nicola AQ m AIM 2475 2475
2 DE PALMA Michele BT m CCM 0 2132
3 DISTASO Antonio BT m CMA 2106 2106
4 LOMBARDI Vincenzo BT m CCM 2097 2097
5 GAROFALO Pietro BA m CCM 2028 2028
6 TERSIGNI Andrea RM m CCM 2024 2024
7 SIRENA Gianni LE m CCM 2022 2022
8 SANTERAMO Alessia Carmen TP f CWF 2019 2019
9 GORGOGLIONE Enrico NA m CCM 2018 2018
10 DEL MASTRO Marco BA m C1N 2012 2012
11 RIZZO Giovanbattista BA m CCM 2012 2012
12 DAMATO Michele A. BT m C2N 1980 1980
13 MARRONE Vincenzo BA m D1N 1955 1955
14 MASTROLONARDO Francesco BA m CCM 1938 1938
15 CIAVARRA Luigi FG m CCM 1929 1929
16 DI TRANI Sabino BT m DCM 1905 1905
17 TOMMASELLI Giacomo BA m CCM 1904 1904
18 BEQIRAJ Ismail ITA m C1N 0 1901
19 SAULLE Francesco BA m D3N 1896 1896
20 CAPUTI Nicola ITA m CCM 0 1878
21 ATTORRE Michele BA m CCM 1849 1849
22 MESSINA Francesco BA m D1N 1848 1848
23 SCAGLIARINI Tomas BA m D1N 1758 1758
24 PIZZI Gaetano BA m D2N 1700 1700
25 RINALDI Giuseppe BT m D1N 1685 1685
26 MERICO Nicola BA m E2N 1673 1673
27 DI GIGLIO Giacinto BA m E2N 1649 1649
28 DICORATO Antonio BT m E2N 1614 1614
29 SINIGAGLIA Lorenzo BT m ENC 1599 1599
30 BERNARDI Angelo BA m FNC 1596 1596
31 CATALANO Francesco BA m F3N 1544 1544
32 CAFAGNA Angelo BT m F2N 1536 1536
33 MORRA Nicola BT m Fxx 1536 1536
34 AYDIN Erman BA m Fxx 1522 1522
35 BARONE Luca BT m FNC 1521 1521
36 RINALDI Alessandro BT m F3N 1521 1521
37 DAMICO Alessandro BT f F3N 1515 1515
38 CAPOBIANCO Mario BA m F2N 1512 1512
39 CAMPESE Michele BT m xxx 0 1491
40 DE BARI Vito BA m Fxx 1482 1482
41 MASTROLONARDO Andrea BA m F2N 1455 1455
42 MONTICELLI Luigi BA m F3N 1455 1455
43 SANTERAMO Claudia TA f F2N 1450 1450
44 DORONZO VINCENZO ROSARIO BT f xxx 0 1440
45 GHEORGHIU Rares Cosmin BA m NC 0 1440
46 DI PINTO Pietro BT m FNC 1434 1434
47 CARBONARA Francesco BA m Fxx 1419 1419
48 DE GIOIA Cosmo BA f F3N 1416 1416
49 MARASA' Giuseppe BA m F3N 1410 1410
50 DORONZO Luigi BT m F2N 1404 1404
51 PATRUNO Gabriele BA m FNC 1401 1401
52 CAPUTI Vincenzo BA m Gxx 1371 1371
53 BATTISTA ANGELO BA m xxN 0 1344
54 RIZZO Giordano BA m GNC 1338 1338
55 CAFAGNA Lucia BT f F3N 1332 1332
56 CANCELLARO Nicola Walter BA m Gxx 1329 1329
57 LOMBARDI Francesca BT f F3N 1329 1329