XIX Open Semilampo di Robecchetto con Induno

Robecchetto con Induno - 28/12/2014, 28/12/2014

List of registered players, ordered by Rating and Title:

ID Name Fed Sex Title FIDE rat. Nat. rat.
1 Mantovani Renzo ITA m AIM 0 2519
2 Profumo Alberto ITA m BMA 0 2284
3 Gonella Daniele ITA m BCM 0 2269
4 Berra Davide ITA m xxM 0 2214
5 Sgnaolin Davide ITA m BMA 0 2213
6 Boschetti Claudio SUI m Bxx 0 2195
7 Caselli Luigi ITA m AFM 0 2186
8 Paleologu Vladimir SUI m Bxx 0 2184
9 Cacinschi Alexandru ITA m BCM 0 2178
10 Provera Emanuele ITA m CCM 0 2156
11 Medici Simone SUI m Cxx 0 2147
12 Pozzi Enrico ITA m BMA 0 2132
13 Motola Jacopo ITA m CCM 0 2130
14 Briata Federico ITA m CCM 0 2103
15 Caloni Ugo ITA m CCM 0 2101
16 Quirico Paolo ITA m CCM 0 2083
17 Piazza Carlo ITA m BCM 0 2074
18 Borin Fabio ITA m CMA 0 2057
19 Brugo Marco ITA m CCM 0 2024
20 La Torre Giovanni ITA m CCM 0 2004
21 Linder Oliver GER m -- 1985 0
22 Pace Roberto ITA m BCM 0 1974
23 Annunziata Agostino ITA m D1N 0 1970
24 Soncin Denis ITA m CCM 0 1959
25 Zito Riccardo ITA m D2N 0 1959
26 Maroni Luca ITA m D1N 0 1958
27 Mouflih Faycal MAR m Cxx 0 1943
28 Grattarola Fabio ITA m CCM 0 1926
29 Montilli Vincenzo ITA m DCM 0 1896
30 Sibille Ettore ITA m CCM 0 1895
31 Pirrello Christian ITA m D1N 0 1878
32 Buzio Alberto ITA m D1N 0 1852
33 Recanatini Italo ITA m D1N 0 1852
34 Biancotti Alessandro ITA m D1N 0 1846
35 Contini Gabriele ITA m DCM 0 1811
36 Paniga Danilo ITA m D1N 0 1806
37 Zacco Remo ITA m ECM 0 1767
38 Raselli Claudio ITA m CCM 0 1752
39 Griffini Andrea ITA m E1N 0 1750
40 Alidosi Marco ITA m xx1 1743 0
41 Doromeychuk Anton ITA m D1N 0 1728
42 Pizzolato Roberto ITA m Ex2 0 1726
43 Agnello Francesco Claudio ITA m E1N 0 1719
44 Rutigliano Cesare ITA m E1N 0 1689
45 Mazzon Roberto ITA m E1N 0 1684
46 Pappalardo Antonio ITA m xx2 1659 0
47 Rossi Emanuele ITA m xx2 1635 0
48 Cimo' Alessandro ITA m E1N 0 1629
49 Garlera Marco ITA m E3N 0 1622
50 Bergero Simone ITA m E1N 0 1617
51 Greco Umberto ITA m E2N 0 1599
52 Turchi Alessandro ITA m F2N 0 1597
53 Cordani Enrico ITA m E1N 0 1554
54 Gerosa Ottavio ITA m FNC 0 1539
55 Ricciardi Gianmarco ITA m F3N 0 1533
56 Colombo Angelo D. ITA m F2N 0 1524
57 Bignami Matteo ITA m F3N 0 1521
58 Puricelli Roberto ITA m F3N 0 1506
59 Genoni Roberto ITA m F3N 0 1503
60 De Maio Domenico ITA m F2N 0 1470
61 Pivari Flavio ITA m FxN 0 1448
62 De Maio Fabio ITA m F1N 0 1443
63 Rancati David ITA m F3N 0 1443
64 Cerri Luigi ITA m NC 0 1440
65 Ristagno Mattia ITA m NC 0 1440
66 Gonella Graziano ITA m FNC 0 1416
67 Colombo Abner ITA m GNC 0 1116
68 Monzeglio Graziella ITA f GNC 0 1068