XVI Memorial Ravaschietto 2015

Crema - 04/09/2015, 06/09/2015

List of registered players, ordered by Rating and Title:

ID Name Fed Sex Title FIDE rat. Nat. rat.
1 Lazic Miroljub SRB m GM 2466 0
2 BONTEMPI Piero AN m FM 2364 2364
3 Vuelban Virgilio PHI f IM 2327 0
4 FORMENTO Paolo IM m FM 2212 2212
5 GIRETTI KANEV Jasen PV m M 2211 2211
6 MIGLIORINI Matteo BI m CN 2182 2182
7 GUANCIALE Orazio RI m CN 2172 2172
8 BRUGO Marco MI m CN 2114 2114
9 ROTONI Matteo MC m M 2088 2088
10 VENTURA Franco CR m M 2088 2088
11 VENTURA Salvatore BG m CN 2083 2083
12 DE PALMA Fabrizio CR m CN 2076 2076
13 BEVILACQUA Maurizio TN m CN 2074 2074
14 GOLDONI Claudio MN m CN 2071 2071
15 PICCIRILLO Edoardo LT m CN 2061 2061
16 POPOVICH Fabio CR m CN 2018 2018
17 BINI Massimo CR m CN 1988 1988
18 PALMA Maria BI f 1N 1987 1987
19 GIORDANO Massimiliano PN m 1N 1977 1977
20 MICONI Francesco TR m 1N 1977 1977
21 ROSSINI Fulvio CO m CN 1964 1964
22 CASTROGIOVANNI Carlo LO m CN 1956 1956
23 DISTRATIS Gianluca CR m 1N 1955 1955
24 RANFAGNI Stefano BG m CN 1941 1941
25 GIURIATO Sergio VI m CN 1918 1918
26 PERICO Gianvittorio BG m 1N 1892 1892
27 RIGHINI Giovanni CR m 1N 1891 1891
28 SWANNIE Douglas LO m 1N 1872 1872
29 MANSUETI Marco BG m 1N 1862 1862
30 PINNA Ferdinando MI m 1N 1862 1862
31 MASOTTI Roberto CR m 1N 1859 1859
32 NORDIO Giorgio LO m 1N 1856 1856
33 TAHIRAJ Almir LC m 1N 1855 1855
34 RIBOLDI Raffaele MI m 1N 1839 1839
35 COLOMBO Luca LC m 1N 1836 1836
36 TAGLIAFERRI Valerio LO m 1N 1830 1830
37 BONGIORNI Gabriele PC m 1N 1817 1817
38 CASARTELLI Fabio MI m 1N 1816 1816
39 GRILLO Francesco PR m CN 1806 1806
40 MILANESI Erminio CR m 1N 1791 1791
41 BONOLDI Fabio LO m 1N 1788 1788
42 OTERI Aldo BG m 1N 1783 1783
43 PISANI Valerio VR m 1N 1739 1739
44 SCARABELLI Maurizio BG m 1N 1739 1739
45 ESPOSITO Giuseppe CR m 2N 1726 1726
46 COLONETTI Fabio BG m 2N 1712 1712
47 ACUNZO Domenico BG m 1N 1696 1696
48 ROMITO Donato BA m 1N 1691 1691
49 LIMA Francesco BS m 2N 1651 1651
50 TRIFONI Giorgio PC m 2N 1644 1644
51 VOLPATI Antonio CR m 2N 1644 1644
52 RAIMONDI Celso CR m 1N 1609 1609
53 MAFFEIS Fabio BG m 3N 1594 1594
54 FOLCINI Gaddo CR m 2N 1585 1585
55 BIAVA Pierluigi BG m 1N 1572 1572
56 TAKAHASHI Saera CR f 3N 1545 1545
57 MENATO Nazario BG m 2N 1529 1529
58 MARCHESOTTI Giovanni MI m 2N 1517 1517
59 TEDOLDI Guido BG m 2N 1512 1512
60 CASSI Elisa BG f 3N 1495 1495
61 PRICOP ALEXANDRU PC m NC 0 1479
62 PERSICO Lorenzo BG m 3N 1443 1443
63 PRICOP MIHAIL PC m NC 0 1440
64 CREMONESE GIUSEPPINA LO f NC 0 1437
65 MARINELLI GUIDO LO m NC 0 1422
66 PIANA BRUNO BG m NC 0 1410
67 FINELLI Carmine LO m NC 1385 1385
68 MARASCHI Alberto LO m NC 1347 1347
69 GNATA Ilaria BI f NC 1294 1294